digea

Welcome to the digital era!

Electronic program guide [EPG]

Sunday 12 July 2020
  • :
  • :
  • ALPHA
  • ANT1
  • OPEN BEYOND
  • M.tv
  • SKAI
  • STAR
  • MEGA
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
ALPHA -ALPHA-

TV program

  • 06:20 [K] TV Sales
  • 06:20 [K] TV Sales
  • 06:20 [K] TV Sales
  • 06:20 [K] TV Sales
  • 06:20 [K] TV Sales
  • 06:50 [K8] Ela Sti Thesi Mou, IV (R)
  • 06:50 [K8] Ela Sti Thesi Mou, IV (R)
  • 06:50 [K8] Ela Sti Thesi Mou, IV (R)
  • 06:50 [K8] Ela Sti Thesi Mou, IV (R)
  • 06:50 [K8] Ela Sti Thesi Mou, IV (R)
  • 08:00 [K8] Nostimi Gh (R)
  • 08:00 [K8] Nostimi Gh (R)
  • 08:00 [K8] Nostimi Gh (R)
  • 08:00 [K8] Nostimi Gh (R)
  • 08:00 [K8] Nostimi Gh (R)
  • 09:00 [K8] ?digos Kalis Zois, II (R)
  • 09:00 [K8] ?digos Kalis Zois, II (R)
  • 09:00 [K8] ?digos Kalis Zois, II (R)
  • 09:00 [K8] ?digos Kalis Zois, II (R)
  • 09:00 [K8] ?digos Kalis Zois, II (R)
  • 10:00 [K8] Savvatokyriako Me Ton Manesi, III
  • 10:00 [K8] Savvatokyriako Me Ton Manesi, III
  • 10:00 [K8] Savvatokyriako Me Ton Manesi, III
  • 10:00 [K8] Savvatokyriako Me Ton Manesi, III
  • 10:00 [K8] Savvatokyriako Me Ton Manesi, III
  • 13:00 [K] Alpha News
  • 13:00 [K] Alpha News
  • 13:00 [K] Alpha News
  • 13:00 [K] Alpha News
  • 13:00 [K] Alpha News
  • 13:50 [K8] Kalytera De Ginetai, II
  • 13:50 [K8] Kalytera De Ginetai, II
  • 13:50 [K8] Kalytera De Ginetai, II
  • 13:50 [K8] Kalytera De Ginetai, II
  • 13:50 [K8] Kalytera De Ginetai, II
  • 16:45 [K8] Kitchen Lab, II (R)
  • 16:45 [K8] Kitchen Lab, II (R)
  • 16:45 [K8] Kitchen Lab, II (R)
  • 16:45 [K8] Kitchen Lab, II (R)
  • 16:45 [K8] Kitchen Lab, II (R)
  • 17:40 [K] Alpha News In Sign
  • 17:40 [K] Alpha News In Sign
  • 17:40 [K] Alpha News In Sign
  • 17:40 [K] Alpha News In Sign
  • 17:40 [K] Alpha News In Sign
  • 17:50 [K] Oikogeneiakes Istories (R)
  • 17:50 [K] Oikogeneiakes Istories (R)
  • 17:50 [K] Oikogeneiakes Istories (R)
  • 17:50 [K] Oikogeneiakes Istories (R)
  • 17:50 [K] Oikogeneiakes Istories (R)
  • 19:00 [K] Alpha News
  • 19:00 [K] Alpha News
  • 19:00 [K] Alpha News
  • 19:00 [K] Alpha News
  • 19:00 [K] Alpha News
  • 20:00 [K] Pisw Mou S Exw Satana
  • 20:00 [K] Pisw Mou S Exw Satana
  • 20:00 [K] Pisw Mou S Exw Satana
  • 20:00 [K] Pisw Mou S Exw Satana
  • 20:00 [K] Pisw Mou S Exw Satana
  • 22:10 [K8] Armageddon
  • 22:10 [K8] Armageddon
  • 22:10 [K8] Armageddon
  • 22:10 [K8] Armageddon
  • 22:10 [K8] Armageddon
  • 01:15 [K] H Alikh Sto Naftiko
  • 01:15 [K] H Alikh Sto Naftiko
  • 01:15 [K] H Alikh Sto Naftiko
  • 01:15 [K] H Alikh Sto Naftiko
  • 01:15 [K] H Alikh Sto Naftiko
  • 03:15 [K12] Mesanixta, II (R)
  • 03:15 [K12] Mesanixta, II (R)
  • 03:15 [K12] Mesanixta, II (R)
  • 03:15 [K12] Mesanixta, II (R)
  • 03:15 [K12] Mesanixta, II (R)
  • 04:50 [K] TV Sales
  • 04:50 [K] TV Sales
  • 04:50 [K] TV Sales
  • 04:50 [K] TV Sales
  • 04:50 [K] TV Sales
ANT1 -ANT1-

TV program

  • 06:00 ANT1
  • 06:00 ANT1
  • 06:00 ANT1
  • 06:00 ANT1
  • 06:00 ANT1
  • 07:00 ANT1
  • 07:00 ANT1
  • 07:00 ANT1
  • 07:00 ANT1
  • 07:00 ANT1
  • 08:00 ANT1
  • 08:00 ANT1
  • 08:00 ANT1
  • 08:00 ANT1
  • 08:00 ANT1
  • 09:00 ANT1
  • 09:00 ANT1
  • 09:00 ANT1
  • 09:00 ANT1
  • 09:00 ANT1
  • 10:00 ANT1
  • 10:00 ANT1
  • 10:00 ANT1
  • 10:00 ANT1
  • 10:00 ANT1
  • 11:00 ANT1
  • 11:00 ANT1
  • 11:00 ANT1
  • 11:00 ANT1
  • 11:00 ANT1
  • 12:00 ANT1
  • 12:00 ANT1
  • 12:00 ANT1
  • 12:00 ANT1
  • 12:00 ANT1
  • 13:00 ANT1
  • 13:00 ANT1
  • 13:00 ANT1
  • 13:00 ANT1
  • 13:00 ANT1
  • 14:00 ANT1
  • 14:00 ANT1
  • 14:00 ANT1
  • 14:00 ANT1
  • 14:00 ANT1
  • 16:00 ANT1
  • 16:00 ANT1
  • 16:00 ANT1
  • 16:00 ANT1
  • 16:00 ANT1
  • 17:00 ANT1
  • 17:00 ANT1
  • 17:00 ANT1
  • 17:00 ANT1
  • 17:00 ANT1
  • 17:15 ANT1
  • 17:15 ANT1
  • 17:15 ANT1
  • 17:15 ANT1
  • 17:15 ANT1
  • 19:30 ANT1
  • 19:30 ANT1
  • 19:30 ANT1
  • 19:30 ANT1
  • 19:30 ANT1
  • 20:45 ANT1
  • 20:45 ANT1
  • 20:45 ANT1
  • 20:45 ANT1
  • 20:45 ANT1
  • 23:45 ANT1
  • 23:45 ANT1
  • 23:45 ANT1
  • 23:45 ANT1
  • 23:45 ANT1
  • 02:30 ANT1
  • 02:30 ANT1
  • 02:30 ANT1
  • 02:30 ANT1
  • 02:30 ANT1
  • 03:30 ANT1
  • 03:30 ANT1
  • 03:30 ANT1
  • 03:30 ANT1
  • 03:30 ANT1
  • 05:00 ANT1
  • 05:00 ANT1
  • 05:00 ANT1
  • 05:00 ANT1
  • 05:00 ANT1
OPEN BEYOND -OPEN BEYOND-

TV program

  • 09:50 [K8] Ela Xamogela
  • 09:50 [K8] Ela Xamogela
  • 13:00 [K] Open News
  • 13:00 [K] Open News
  • 13:30 [K8] Open Sport
  • 13:30 [K8] Open Sport
  • 14:50 [K8] Annita Koita
  • 14:50 [K8] Annita Koita
  • 17:15 [K] News For The Hearing Impaired
  • 17:15 [K] News For The Hearing Impaired
  • 17:30 [K8] Annita Koita
  • 17:30 [K8] Annita Koita
  • 19:00 [K] Open News
  • 19:00 [K] Open News
  • 20:00 [K] Alimono Stous Neous
  • 20:00 [K] Alimono Stous Neous
  • 22:00 [K12] To Kokkino Potami - Season 1
  • 22:00 [K12] To Kokkino Potami - Season 1
  • 23:00 [K8] Total Football
  • 23:00 [K8] Total Football
  • 01:15 [K16] Criminal Minds - Season 12
  • 01:15 [K16] Criminal Minds - Season 12
  • 02:15 [K8] Life Stories
  • 02:15 [K8] Life Stories
  • 03:15 [K16] Criminal Minds - Season 9
  • 03:15 [K16] Criminal Minds - Season 9
  • 04:15 [K16] Criminal Minds - Season 9
  • 04:15 [K16] Criminal Minds - Season 9
M.tv -M.tv-

TV program

  • 06:00 Makedonia TV
  • 06:00 Makedonia TV
  • 07:00 Makedonia TV
  • 07:00 Makedonia TV
  • 08:00 Makedonia TV
  • 08:00 Makedonia TV
  • 15:00 Makedonia TV
  • 15:00 Makedonia TV
  • 16:00 Makedonia TV
  • 16:00 Makedonia TV
  • 18:00 Makedonia TV
  • 18:00 Makedonia TV
  • 19:00 Makedonia TV
  • 19:00 Makedonia TV
  • 20:00 Makedonia TV
  • 20:00 Makedonia TV
  • 21:00 Makedonia TV
  • 21:00 Makedonia TV
  • 22:00 Makedonia TV
  • 22:00 Makedonia TV
  • 23:00 Makedonia TV
  • 23:00 Makedonia TV
  • 01:30 Makedonia TV
  • 01:30 Makedonia TV
  • 02:15 Makedonia TV
  • 02:15 Makedonia TV
  • 03:00 Makedonia TV
  • 03:00 Makedonia TV
  • 03:45 Makedonia TV
  • 03:45 Makedonia TV
  • 04:30 Makedonia TV
  • 04:30 Makedonia TV
SKAI -SKAI-

TV program

  • 06:00 SKAI
  • 06:00 SKAI
  • 06:00 SKAI
  • 06:00 SKAI
  • 06:00 SKAI
  • 10:00 SKAI
  • 10:00 SKAI
  • 10:00 SKAI
  • 10:00 SKAI
  • 10:00 SKAI
  • 12:00 SKAI
  • 12:00 SKAI
  • 12:00 SKAI
  • 12:00 SKAI
  • 12:00 SKAI
  • 13:00 SKAI
  • 13:00 SKAI
  • 13:00 SKAI
  • 13:00 SKAI
  • 13:00 SKAI
  • 14:00 SKAI
  • 14:00 SKAI
  • 14:00 SKAI
  • 14:00 SKAI
  • 14:00 SKAI
  • 14:50 SKAI
  • 14:50 SKAI
  • 14:50 SKAI
  • 14:50 SKAI
  • 14:50 SKAI
  • 17:30 SKAI
  • 17:30 SKAI
  • 17:30 SKAI
  • 17:30 SKAI
  • 17:30 SKAI
  • 17:40 SKAI
  • 17:40 SKAI
  • 17:40 SKAI
  • 17:40 SKAI
  • 17:40 SKAI
  • 18:40 SKAI
  • 18:40 SKAI
  • 18:40 SKAI
  • 18:40 SKAI
  • 18:40 SKAI
  • 19:50 SKAI
  • 19:50 SKAI
  • 19:50 SKAI
  • 19:50 SKAI
  • 19:50 SKAI
  • 21:00 SKAI
  • 21:00 SKAI
  • 21:00 SKAI
  • 21:00 SKAI
  • 21:00 SKAI
  • 23:15 SKAI
  • 23:15 SKAI
  • 23:15 SKAI
  • 23:15 SKAI
  • 23:15 SKAI
  • 01:30 SKAI
  • 01:30 SKAI
  • 01:30 SKAI
  • 01:30 SKAI
  • 01:30 SKAI
  • 02:30 SKAI
  • 02:30 SKAI
  • 02:30 SKAI
  • 02:30 SKAI
  • 02:30 SKAI
  • 03:30 SKAI
  • 03:30 SKAI
  • 03:30 SKAI
  • 03:30 SKAI
  • 03:30 SKAI
  • 04:20 SKAI
  • 04:20 SKAI
  • 04:20 SKAI
  • 04:20 SKAI
  • 04:20 SKAI
STAR -STAR-

TV program

  • 06:00 [K] Tom & Jerry Kids
  • 06:00 [K] Tom & Jerry Kids
  • 06:00 [K] Tom & Jerry Kids
  • 06:00 [K] Tom & Jerry Kids
  • 06:00 [K] Tom & Jerry Kids
  • 06:00 [K] Tom & Jerry Kids
  • 06:30 [K] Mecard
  • 06:30 [K] Mecard
  • 06:30 [K] Mecard
  • 06:30 [K] Mecard
  • 06:30 [K] Mecard
  • 06:30 [K] Mecard
  • 07:00 [K] King Julien
  • 07:00 [K] King Julien
  • 07:00 [K] King Julien
  • 07:00 [K] King Julien
  • 07:00 [K] King Julien
  • 07:00 [K] King Julien
  • 07:30 [K] My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic
  • 07:30 [K] My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic
  • 07:30 [K] My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic
  • 07:30 [K] My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic
  • 07:30 [K] My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic
  • 07:30 [K] My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic
  • 08:00 [K] Leo And Tig
  • 08:00 [K] Leo And Tig
  • 08:00 [K] Leo And Tig
  • 08:00 [K] Leo And Tig
  • 08:00 [K] Leo And Tig
  • 08:00 [K] Leo And Tig
  • 08:30 [K] Peppa Pig
  • 08:30 [K] Peppa Pig
  • 08:30 [K] Peppa Pig
  • 08:30 [K] Peppa Pig
  • 08:30 [K] Peppa Pig
  • 08:30 [K] Peppa Pig
  • 08:45 [K] True And The Rainbow Kingdom
  • 08:45 [K] True And The Rainbow Kingdom
  • 08:45 [K] True And The Rainbow Kingdom
  • 08:45 [K] True And The Rainbow Kingdom
  • 08:45 [K] True And The Rainbow Kingdom
  • 08:45 [K] True And The Rainbow Kingdom
  • 09:15 [K] Masha And The Bear
  • 09:15 [K] Masha And The Bear
  • 09:15 [K] Masha And The Bear
  • 09:15 [K] Masha And The Bear
  • 09:15 [K] Masha And The Bear
  • 09:15 [K] Masha And The Bear
  • 09:45 [K] Puppy Dog Pals
  • 09:45 [K] Puppy Dog Pals
  • 09:45 [K] Puppy Dog Pals
  • 09:45 [K] Puppy Dog Pals
  • 09:45 [K] Puppy Dog Pals
  • 09:45 [K] Puppy Dog Pals
  • 10:15 [K] PJ Masks
  • 10:15 [K] PJ Masks
  • 10:15 [K] PJ Masks
  • 10:15 [K] PJ Masks
  • 10:15 [K] PJ Masks
  • 10:15 [K] PJ Masks
  • 10:45 [K] Miraculous Lady Bug
  • 10:45 [K] Miraculous Lady Bug
  • 10:45 [K] Miraculous Lady Bug
  • 10:45 [K] Miraculous Lady Bug
  • 10:45 [K] Miraculous Lady Bug
  • 10:45 [K] Miraculous Lady Bug
  • 11:15 [K] Barbie: Princess Charm School - Part 2
  • 11:15 [K] Barbie: Princess Charm School - Part 2
  • 11:15 [K] Barbie: Princess Charm School - Part 2
  • 11:15 [K] Barbie: Princess Charm School - Part 2
  • 11:15 [K] Barbie: Princess Charm School - Part 2
  • 11:15 [K] Barbie: Princess Charm School - Part 2
  • 12:00 [K] Troll Hunters
  • 12:00 [K] Troll Hunters
  • 12:00 [K] Troll Hunters
  • 12:00 [K] Troll Hunters
  • 12:00 [K] Troll Hunters
  • 12:00 [K] Troll Hunters
  • 12:20 [K8] Problem Child
  • 12:20 [K8] Problem Child
  • 12:20 [K8] Problem Child
  • 12:20 [K8] Problem Child
  • 12:20 [K8] Problem Child
  • 12:20 [K8] Problem Child
  • 14:10 [K8] Traction
  • 14:10 [K8] Traction
  • 14:10 [K8] Traction
  • 14:10 [K8] Traction
  • 14:10 [K8] Traction
  • 14:10 [K8] Traction
  • 15:00 [K] Star News
  • 15:00 [K] Star News
  • 15:00 [K] Star News
  • 15:00 [K] Star News
  • 15:00 [K] Star News
  • 15:00 [K] Star News
  • 15:30 [K8] Friends - Season 5
  • 15:30 [K8] Friends - Season 5
  • 15:30 [K8] Friends - Season 5
  • 15:30 [K8] Friends - Season 5
  • 15:30 [K8] Friends - Season 5
  • 15:30 [K8] Friends - Season 5
  • 16:30 [K8] Mike & Moly - Season 1
  • 16:30 [K8] Mike & Moly - Season 1
  • 16:30 [K8] Mike & Moly - Season 1
  • 16:30 [K8] Mike & Moly - Season 1
  • 16:30 [K8] Mike & Moly - Season 1
  • 16:30 [K8] Mike & Moly - Season 1
  • 17:30 [K] Star News
  • 17:30 [K] Star News
  • 17:30 [K] Star News
  • 17:30 [K] Star News
  • 17:30 [K] Star News
  • 17:30 [K] Star News
  • 17:45 [K8] Wrath Of The Titans
  • 17:45 [K8] Wrath Of The Titans
  • 17:45 [K8] Wrath Of The Titans
  • 17:45 [K8] Wrath Of The Titans
  • 17:45 [K8] Wrath Of The Titans
  • 17:45 [K8] Wrath Of The Titans
  • 19:50 [K] Star News
  • 19:50 [K] Star News
  • 19:50 [K] Star News
  • 19:50 [K] Star News
  • 19:50 [K] Star News
  • 19:50 [K] Star News
  • 21:00 [K12] Greek Movie
  • 21:00 [K12] Greek Movie
  • 21:00 [K12] Greek Movie
  • 21:00 [K12] Greek Movie
  • 21:00 [K12] Greek Movie
  • 21:00 [K12] Greek Movie
  • 22:50 [K16] Greek Movie
  • 22:50 [K16] Greek Movie
  • 22:50 [K16] Greek Movie
  • 22:50 [K16] Greek Movie
  • 22:50 [K16] Greek Movie
  • 22:50 [K16] Greek Movie
  • 00:45 [K16] A Blast
  • 00:45 [K16] A Blast
  • 00:45 [K16] A Blast
  • 00:45 [K16] A Blast
  • 00:45 [K16] A Blast
  • 00:45 [K16] A Blast
  • 02:30 [K12] Miss You Already
  • 02:30 [K12] Miss You Already
  • 02:30 [K12] Miss You Already
  • 02:30 [K12] Miss You Already
  • 02:30 [K12] Miss You Already
  • 02:30 [K12] Miss You Already
  • 04:45 [K16] Grimm - Season 3
  • 04:45 [K16] Grimm - Season 3
  • 04:45 [K16] Grimm - Season 3
  • 04:45 [K16] Grimm - Season 3
  • 04:45 [K16] Grimm - Season 3
  • 04:45 [K16] Grimm - Season 3
MEGA -MEGA-

TV program

  • 06:50 Mega
  • 10:00 Mega
  • 10:30 Mega
  • 11:30 Mega
  • 12:00 Mega
  • 13:00 Mega
  • 14:00 Mega
  • 15:50 Mega
  • 16:50 Mega
  • 17:50 Mega
  • 18:00 Mega
  • 18:50 Mega
  • 19:30 Mega
  • 20:50 Mega
  • 23:00 Mega
  • 01:00 Mega
  • 03:00 Mega
  • 04:00 Mega
  • 04:30 Mega

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in all of the country's prefectures.

  • ALFA
  • CENTER TV
  • DELTA TV
  • DIKTYO TV
  • SMILE
  • ENA CHANNEL
  • LYDIA TV
  • ORESTIADA TV
  • TV RODOPI
  • STAR B. ELLADOS
  • THRAKINET
  • TILE EPILOGES
  • a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • XANTHI CHANNEL
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
ALFA -ALFA-

TV program

  • 06:00Alfa
  • 06:00Alfa
  • 07:00Alfa
  • 07:00Alfa
  • 08:00Alfa
  • 08:00Alfa
  • 10:00Alfa
  • 10:00Alfa
  • 11:00Alfa
  • 11:00Alfa
  • 16:00Alfa
  • 16:00Alfa
  • 17:00Alfa
  • 17:00Alfa
  • 19:00Alfa
  • 19:00Alfa
  • 20:00Alfa
  • 20:00Alfa
  • 21:00Alfa
  • 21:00Alfa
  • 22:00Alfa
  • 22:00Alfa
  • 23:00Alfa
  • 23:00Alfa
  • 00:00Alfa
  • 02:00Alfa
  • 03:00Alfa
  • 05:00Alfa
CENTER TV -CENTER TV-

TV program

  • 07:00Center TV
  • 07:00Center TV
  • 08:30Center TV
  • 08:30Center TV
  • 14:30Center TV
  • 14:30Center TV
  • 15:30Center TV
  • 15:30Center TV
  • 16:30Center TV
  • 16:30Center TV
  • 17:30Center TV
  • 17:30Center TV
  • 18:30Center TV
  • 18:30Center TV
  • 19:30Center TV
  • 19:30Center TV
  • 20:30Center TV
  • 20:30Center TV
  • 22:00Center TV
  • 22:00Center TV
  • 23:30Center TV
  • 23:30Center TV
  • 00:30Center TV
  • 00:30Center TV
  • 03:00Center TV
  • 03:00Center TV
  • 04:00Center TV
  • 04:00Center TV
  • 05:00Center TV
  • 05:00Center TV
DELTA TV -DELTA TV-

TV program

  • 07:30Delta TV
  • 08:00Delta TV
  • 10:00Delta TV
  • 11:00Delta TV
  • 12:00Delta TV
  • 13:00Delta TV
  • 18:00Delta TV
  • 19:00Delta TV
  • 19:30Delta TV
  • 21:00Delta TV
  • 22:00Delta TV
  • 22:30Delta TV
  • 23:00Delta TV
  • 00:00Delta TV
  • 00:30Delta TV
  • 01:30Delta TV
DIKTYO TV -DIKTYO TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Diktyo TV
  • 06:00Diktyo TV
  • 07:00Diktyo TV
  • 07:00Diktyo TV
  • 08:00Diktyo TV
  • 08:00Diktyo TV
  • 10:00Diktyo TV
  • 10:00Diktyo TV
  • 11:30Diktyo TV
  • 11:30Diktyo TV
  • 12:30Diktyo TV
  • 12:30Diktyo TV
  • 14:15Diktyo TV
  • 14:15Diktyo TV
  • 15:00Diktyo TV
  • 15:00Diktyo TV
  • 16:00Diktyo TV
  • 16:00Diktyo TV
  • 16:15Diktyo TV
  • 16:15Diktyo TV
  • 17:15Diktyo TV
  • 17:15Diktyo TV
  • 18:15Diktyo TV
  • 18:15Diktyo TV
  • 19:00Diktyo TV
  • 19:00Diktyo TV
  • 19:10Diktyo TV
  • 19:10Diktyo TV
  • 20:40Diktyo TV
  • 20:40Diktyo TV
  • 22:00Diktyo TV
  • 22:00Diktyo TV
  • 00:00Diktyo TV
  • 00:00Diktyo TV
  • 01:00Diktyo TV
  • 01:00Diktyo TV
  • 02:15Diktyo TV
  • 02:30Diktyo TV
  • 03:00Diktyo TV
  • 04:30Diktyo TV
  • 04:45Diktyo TV
SMILE -SMILE-

TV program

  • 06:00[K8] Informative Program
  • 06:00[K8] Informative Program
  • 06:30[K8] Rabbids Invasion
  • 06:30[K8] Rabbids Invasion
  • 07:00[K8] Rabbids Invasion
  • 07:00[K8] Rabbids Invasion
  • 07:30[K] Oggy And The Cockroaches
  • 07:30[K] Oggy And The Cockroaches
  • 08:00[K] Marsupilami
  • 08:00[K] Marsupilami
  • 08:30[K] The Owl
  • 08:30[K] The Owl
  • 09:00[K] Rat - A - Tat
  • 09:00[K] Rat - A - Tat
  • 09:30[K] Nonty
  • 09:30[K] Nonty
  • 10:00[K] Three Squirrels
  • 10:00[K] Three Squirrels
  • 10:30[K] Drakers
  • 10:30[K] Drakers
  • 11:00[K8] Power Rangers
  • 11:00[K8] Power Rangers
  • 11:30[K] Badanamu
  • 11:30[K] Badanamu
  • 12:00[K] Kongsuni
  • 12:00[K] Kongsuni
  • 12:30[K] Three Squirrels
  • 12:30[K] Three Squirrels
  • 13:00[K] Puppy In My Pocket
  • 13:00[K] Puppy In My Pocket
  • 13:30[K] Nono
  • 13:30[K] Nono
  • 14:00[K8] Digimon Fusion
  • 14:00[K8] Digimon Fusion
  • 14:30[K] Tobot
  • 14:30[K] Drakers
  • 15:00[K8] Power Rangers
  • 15:00[K8] Power Rangers
  • 15:30[K8] Gormiti
  • 15:30[K8] Gormiti
  • 16:00[K] Lucky Fred
  • 16:00[K] Lucky Fred
  • 16:30[K] Pet Pals
  • 16:30[K] Pet Pals
  • 17:00[K] Yoyo
  • 17:00[K] Yoyo
  • 17:30[K] Miracle Tunes
  • 17:30[K] Miracle Tunes
  • 18:00[K] Kikoriki
  • 18:00[K] Kikoriki
  • 18:30[K] Dream Corps
  • 18:30[K] Dream Corps
  • 19:00[K] Cam And Leon
  • 19:00[K] Cam And Leon
  • 19:30[K] Magic Blocks
  • 19:30[K] Magic Blocks
  • 20:00[K] Popples
  • 20:00[K] Popples
  • 20:30[K] Kaeloo
  • 20:30[K] Kaeloo
  • 21:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 21:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 21:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 21:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 22:00[K8] TV Show
  • 22:00[K8] TV Show
  • 22:30[K8] TV Show
  • 22:30[K8] TV Show
  • 23:00[K8] TV Show
  • 23:00[K8] TV Show
  • 23:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 23:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 00:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 00:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 00:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 00:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 01:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 01:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 01:30[K8] Informative Program
  • 01:30[K8] Informative Program
  • 02:00[K8] Informative Program
  • 02:00[K8] Informative Program
  • 02:30[K8] Informative Program
  • 02:30[K8] Informative Program
  • 03:00[K8] Informative Program
  • 03:00[K8] Informative Program
  • 03:30[K8] Informative Program
  • 03:30[K8] Informative Program
  • 04:00[K8] Informative Program
  • 04:00[K8] Informative Program
  • 04:30[K8] Informative Program
  • 04:30[K8] Informative Program
  • 05:00[K8] Informative Program
  • 05:00[K8] Informative Program
ENA CHANNEL -ENA CHANNEL-

TV program

  • 06:00Ena Channel
  • 07:00Ena Channel
  • 08:00Ena Channel
  • 09:00Ena Channel
  • 13:00Ena Channel
  • 14:00Ena Channel
  • 14:30Ena Channel
  • 15:30Ena Channel
  • 16:30Ena Channel
  • 17:30Ena Channel
  • 18:30Ena Channel
  • 19:30Ena Channel
  • 20:00Ena Channel
  • 21:00Ena Channel
  • 22:00Ena Channel
  • 00:00Ena Channel
  • 01:00Ena Channel
  • 02:00Ena Channel
  • 03:00Ena Channel
  • 04:00Ena Channel
  • 05:00Ena Channel
LYDIA TV -LYDIA TV-

TV program

  • 06:20Lydia
  • 06:20Lydia
  • 06:50Lydia
  • 06:50Lydia
  • 07:25Lydia
  • 07:25Lydia
  • 07:30Lydia
  • 07:30Lydia
  • 10:20Lydia
  • 10:20Lydia
  • 10:30Lydia
  • 10:30Lydia
  • 11:00Lydia
  • 11:00Lydia
  • 12:00Lydia
  • 12:00Lydia
  • 12:30Lydia
  • 12:30Lydia
  • 13:00Lydia
  • 13:00Lydia
  • 14:30Lydia
  • 14:30Lydia
  • 15:20Lydia
  • 15:20Lydia
  • 15:40Lydia
  • 15:40Lydia
  • 15:50Lydia
  • 15:50Lydia
  • 16:30Lydia
  • 16:30Lydia
  • 17:00Lydia
  • 17:00Lydia
  • 17:30Lydia
  • 17:30Lydia
  • 18:00Lydia
  • 18:00Lydia
  • 18:35Lydia
  • 18:35Lydia
  • 18:40Lydia
  • 18:40Lydia
  • 19:00Lydia
  • 19:00Lydia
  • 20:00Lydia
  • 20:00Lydia
  • 20:30Lydia
  • 20:30Lydia
  • 21:00Lydia
  • 21:00Lydia
  • 22:00Lydia
  • 22:00Lydia
  • 22:15Lydia
  • 22:15Lydia
  • 23:00Lydia
  • 23:00Lydia
  • 23:30Lydia
  • 02:30Lydia
  • 03:00Lydia
  • 03:25Lydia
  • 04:30Lydia
ORESTIADA TV -ORESTIADA TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Orestiada TV
  • 06:00Orestiada TV
  • 07:00Orestiada TV
  • 07:00Orestiada TV
  • 07:30Orestiada TV
  • 07:30Orestiada TV
  • 08:00Orestiada TV
  • 08:00Orestiada TV
  • 09:00Orestiada TV
  • 09:00Orestiada TV
  • 10:00Orestiada TV
  • 10:00Orestiada TV
  • 11:00Orestiada TV
  • 11:00Orestiada TV
  • 11:30Orestiada TV
  • 11:30Orestiada TV
  • 12:00Orestiada TV
  • 12:00Orestiada TV
  • 13:00Orestiada TV
  • 13:00Orestiada TV
  • 13:30Orestiada TV
  • 13:30Orestiada TV
  • 14:30Orestiada TV
  • 14:30Orestiada TV
  • 15:30Orestiada TV
  • 15:30Orestiada TV
  • 15:35Orestiada TV
  • 15:35Orestiada TV
  • 16:05Orestiada TV
  • 16:05Orestiada TV
  • 17:00Orestiada TV
  • 17:00Orestiada TV
  • 17:30Orestiada TV
  • 17:30Orestiada TV
  • 17:40Orestiada TV
  • 17:40Orestiada TV
  • 18:10Orestiada TV
  • 18:10Orestiada TV
  • 18:40Orestiada TV
  • 18:40Orestiada TV
  • 20:10Orestiada TV
  • 20:10Orestiada TV
  • 20:20Orestiada TV
  • 20:20Orestiada TV
  • 21:00Orestiada TV
  • 21:00Orestiada TV
  • 22:00Orestiada TV
  • 22:00Orestiada TV
  • 23:15Orestiada TV
  • 23:15Orestiada TV
  • 00:00Orestiada TV
  • 00:00Orestiada TV
  • 02:00Orestiada TV
  • 02:00Orestiada TV
  • 02:30Orestiada TV
  • 02:30Orestiada TV
  • 03:00Orestiada TV
  • 03:00Orestiada TV
  • 04:00Orestiada TV
  • 04:00Orestiada TV
TV RODOPI -TV RODOPI-

TV program

  • 06:40TV Rodopi
  • 07:00TV Rodopi
  • 07:40TV Rodopi
  • 08:30TV Rodopi
  • 10:00TV Rodopi
  • 11:00TV Rodopi
  • 12:00TV Rodopi
  • 13:00TV Rodopi
  • 14:00TV Rodopi
  • 15:00TV Rodopi
  • 18:00TV Rodopi
  • 19:00TV Rodopi
  • 21:00TV Rodopi
  • 21:45TV Rodopi
  • 00:10TV Rodopi
  • 01:05TV Rodopi
  • 05:00TV Rodopi
STAR B. ELLADOS -STAR B. ELLADOS-

TV program

  • 06:00Star Dramas
  • 07:00Star Dramas
  • 08:00Star Dramas
  • 15:00Star Dramas
  • 15:30Star Dramas
  • 17:00Star Dramas
  • 18:00Star Dramas
  • 19:00Star Dramas
  • 20:00Star Dramas
  • 21:00Star Dramas
  • 23:00Star Dramas
  • 00:00Star Dramas
  • 02:30Star Dramas
THRAKINET -THRAKINET-

TV program

  • 07:00THRAKINET
  • 07:00THRAKINET
  • 07:00THRAKINET
  • 08:00THRAKINET
  • 08:00THRAKINET
  • 08:00THRAKINET
  • 09:00THRAKINET
  • 09:00THRAKINET
  • 09:00THRAKINET
  • 10:00THRAKINET
  • 10:00THRAKINET
  • 10:00THRAKINET
  • 12:00THRAKINET
  • 12:00THRAKINET
  • 12:00THRAKINET
  • 13:00THRAKINET
  • 13:00THRAKINET
  • 13:00THRAKINET
  • 14:00THRAKINET
  • 14:00THRAKINET
  • 14:00THRAKINET
  • 15:00THRAKINET
  • 15:00THRAKINET
  • 15:00THRAKINET
  • 16:00THRAKINET
  • 16:00THRAKINET
  • 16:00THRAKINET
  • 17:00THRAKINET
  • 17:00THRAKINET
  • 17:00THRAKINET
  • 18:00THRAKINET
  • 18:00THRAKINET
  • 18:00THRAKINET
  • 19:00THRAKINET
  • 19:00THRAKINET
  • 19:00THRAKINET
  • 20:00THRAKINET
  • 20:00THRAKINET
  • 20:00THRAKINET
  • 21:00THRAKINET
  • 21:00THRAKINET
  • 21:00THRAKINET
  • 22:00THRAKINET
  • 22:00THRAKINET
  • 22:00THRAKINET
  • 23:00THRAKINET
  • 23:00THRAKINET
  • 23:00THRAKINET
  • 00:00THRAKINET
  • 00:00THRAKINET
  • 00:00THRAKINET
  • 01:00THRAKINET
  • 01:00THRAKINET
  • 01:00THRAKINET
  • 01:50THRAKINET
  • 01:50THRAKINET
  • 01:50THRAKINET
TILE EPILOGES -TILE EPILOGES-

TV program

  • 06:00Tile Epiloges
  • 06:00Tile Epiloges
  • 06:00Tile Epiloges
  • 12:00Tile Epiloges
  • 12:00Tile Epiloges
  • 12:00Tile Epiloges
  • 18:00Tile Epiloges
  • 18:00Tile Epiloges
  • 18:00Tile Epiloges
  • 00:00Tile Epiloges
  • 00:00Tile Epiloges
  • 00:00Tile Epiloges
a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis -a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis-

TV program

  • 06:30a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • 07:50a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • 09:50a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • 10:20a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • 13:35a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • 17:20a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • 19:50a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • 22:20a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • 00:00a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • 02:00a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • 04:30a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
XANTHI CHANNEL -XANTHI CHANNEL-

TV program

  • 06:00Xanthi Channel
  • 06:00Xanthi Channel
  • 12:00Xanthi Channel
  • 12:00Xanthi Channel
  • 18:00Xanthi Channel
  • 18:00Xanthi Channel
  • 00:00Xanthi Channel
  • 00:00Xanthi Channel

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the prefectures of Drama, Evros, Kavala, Rhodope, Serres, Xanthi as well as Samothrace and Thasos.

  • 4Ε
  • ATLAS TV
  • BERGINA
  • EUROPE ONE
  • AE CHANNEL THESSALONIKI
  • KANALI 9
  • NICKELODEON PLUS
  • DION TV
  • EURO CHANNEL
  • TV 100
  • GNOMI TV
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
4Ε -4Ε-

TV program

  • 06:204E
  • 06:204E
  • 06:504E
  • 06:504E
  • 07:254E
  • 07:254E
  • 07:304E
  • 07:304E
  • 10:204E
  • 10:204E
  • 10:304E
  • 10:304E
  • 11:004E
  • 11:004E
  • 12:004E
  • 12:004E
  • 12:304E
  • 12:304E
  • 13:004E
  • 13:004E
  • 14:304E
  • 14:304E
  • 15:204E
  • 15:204E
  • 15:404E
  • 15:404E
  • 15:504E
  • 15:504E
  • 16:304E
  • 16:304E
  • 17:004E
  • 17:004E
  • 17:304E
  • 17:304E
  • 18:004E
  • 18:004E
  • 18:354E
  • 18:354E
  • 18:404E
  • 18:404E
  • 19:004E
  • 19:004E
  • 20:004E
  • 20:004E
  • 20:304E
  • 20:304E
  • 21:004E
  • 21:004E
  • 22:004E
  • 22:004E
  • 22:154E
  • 22:154E
  • 23:004E
  • 23:004E
  • 23:304E
  • 02:304E
  • 03:004E
  • 03:254E
  • 04:304E
ATLAS TV -ATLAS TV-

TV program

  • 07:30Atlas TV
  • 07:30Atlas TV
  • 08:00Atlas TV
  • 08:00Atlas TV
  • 09:00Atlas TV
  • 09:00Atlas TV
  • 15:00Atlas TV
  • 15:00Atlas TV
  • 16:00Atlas TV
  • 16:00Atlas TV
  • 16:30Atlas TV
  • 16:30Atlas TV
  • 16:32Atlas TV
  • 16:32Atlas TV
  • 17:30Atlas TV
  • 17:30Atlas TV
  • 19:30Atlas TV
  • 19:30Atlas TV
  • 19:32Atlas TV
  • 19:32Atlas TV
  • 21:00Atlas TV
  • 21:00Atlas TV
  • 21:40Atlas TV
  • 21:40Atlas TV
  • 21:42Atlas TV
  • 21:42Atlas TV
  • 22:00Atlas TV
  • 22:00Atlas TV
  • 23:00Atlas TV
  • 23:00Atlas TV
  • 23:30Atlas TV
  • 23:30Atlas TV
  • 00:00Atlas TV
  • 00:00Atlas TV
  • 00:30Atlas TV
  • 00:30Atlas TV
  • 01:00Atlas TV
  • 01:00Atlas TV
BERGINA -BERGINA-

TV program

  • 06:00Vergina TV
  • 06:00Vergina TV
  • 08:00Vergina TV
  • 08:00Vergina TV
  • 10:00Vergina TV
  • 10:00Vergina TV
  • 11:00Vergina TV
  • 11:00Vergina TV
  • 12:30Vergina TV
  • 12:30Vergina TV
  • 13:30Vergina TV
  • 13:30Vergina TV
  • 15:00Vergina TV
  • 15:00Vergina TV
  • 16:00Vergina TV
  • 16:00Vergina TV
  • 17:00Vergina TV
  • 17:00Vergina TV
  • 18:00Vergina TV
  • 18:00Vergina TV
  • 19:30Vergina TV
  • 19:30Vergina TV
  • 20:00Vergina TV
  • 20:00Vergina TV
  • 22:00Vergina TV
  • 22:00Vergina TV
  • 00:00Vergina TV
  • 00:00Vergina TV
  • 02:30Vergina TV
  • 02:30Vergina TV
  • 04:30Vergina TV
  • 04:30Vergina TV
EUROPE ONE -EUROPE ONE-

TV program

  • 06:00Europe One
  • 06:00Europe One
  • 12:00Europe One
  • 12:00Europe One
  • 18:00Europe One
  • 18:00Europe One
  • 00:00Europe One
  • 00:00Europe One
AE CHANNEL THESSALONIKI -AE CHANNEL THESSALONIKI-

TV program

  • 06:10AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 08:40AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 10:10AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 13:10AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 16:40AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 19:40AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 20:40AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 21:10AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 22:10AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 01:10AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 03:10AE Channel Thessaloniki
KANALI 9 -KANALI 9-

TV program

  • 06:00Kanali 9
  • 03:00Kanali 9
  • 04:00Kanali 9
  • 05:00Kanali 9
NICKELODEON PLUS -NICKELODEON PLUS-

TV program

  • 06:00[K] I Am Frankie
  • 06:30[K] Drake & Josh
  • 07:00[K] Wonder Pets
  • 07:30[K] The Day Henry Met
  • 08:00[K] Becca's Bunch
  • 08:30[K] Corn & Peg
  • 09:00[K] Tomas & Friends
  • 09:30[K] Blaze And The Monster Machines
  • 10:00[K] Shimmer And Shine
  • 10:30[K] Enchantimals
  • 11:00[K] Paw Patrol
  • 11:30[K] 44 Cats
  • 12:00[K] Butterbean's Café
  • 12:30[K] Dora And Friends: Into The City
  • 13:00[K] Alvinnn!!! And The Chipmunks
  • 13:30[K] Spongebob
  • 14:00[K] Winx
  • 14:30[K] Regal Academy
  • 15:00[K8] Maggie & Bianca Fashion Friends
  • 15:30[K] Marathon: Infinity Nado
  • 16:30[K] Sunny Day
  • 17:00[K] Paw Patrol
  • 17:30[K] Rusty Rivets
  • 18:00[K] Blaze And The Monster Machines
  • 18:30[K] Spongebob
  • 19:00[K] The Deep
  • 19:30[K] Alvinnn!!! And The Chipmunks
  • 20:00[K] Lego City Adventures
  • 20:30[K8] Gormiti
  • 21:00[K8] Power Rangers Beast Morphers
  • 21:30[K] Jurassic World
  • 22:00[K8] Infinity Nado
  • 22:30[K8] Marathon: The Loud House
  • 23:30[K] Zoey
  • 00:00[K] School Of Rock
  • 00:30[K] School Of Rock
  • 00:50[K] Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
  • 01:40[K] Henry Danger
  • 02:05[K] Henry Danger
  • 02:25[K] Game Shakers
  • 02:45[K] Game Shakers
  • 03:15[K] The Haunted Hathaways
  • 03:35[K] The Haunted Hathaways
  • 04:00[K] The Troop
  • 04:25[K] The Troop
  • 04:50[K] True Jackson
DION TV -DION TV-

TV program

  • 08:00Dion TV
  • 10:00Dion TV
  • 15:00Dion TV
  • 17:00Dion TV
  • 20:00Dion TV
  • 21:00Dion TV
  • 22:30Dion TV
  • 01:00Dion TV
  • 05:00Dion TV
EURO CHANNEL -EURO CHANNEL-

TV program

  • 06:00Euro Channel
  • 06:00Euro Channel
  • 12:00Euro Channel
  • 12:00Euro Channel
  • 18:00Euro Channel
  • 18:00Euro Channel
  • 00:00Euro Channel
  • 00:00Euro Channel
TV 100 -TV 100-

TV program

  • 06:00[K] TV100
  • 06:00[K] TV100
  • 06:00[K] TV100
  • 06:00[K] TV100
  • 06:30[K] Epicerie Fine
  • 06:30[K] Epicerie Fine
  • 06:30[K] Epicerie Fine
  • 06:30[K] Epicerie Fine
  • 07:00[K] TV100
  • 07:00[K] TV100
  • 07:00[K] TV100
  • 07:00[K] TV100
  • 07:30[K] TV100
  • 07:30[K] TV100
  • 07:30[K] TV100
  • 07:30[K] TV100
  • 08:00[K] Marsupilami
  • 08:00[K] Marsupilami
  • 08:00[K] Marsupilami
  • 08:00[K] Marsupilami
  • 08:30[K] Marsupilami
  • 08:30[K] Marsupilami
  • 08:30[K] Marsupilami
  • 08:30[K] Marsupilami
  • 08:55[K] TV100
  • 08:55[K] TV100
  • 08:55[K] TV100
  • 08:55[K] TV100
  • 10:00[K] TV100
  • 10:00[K] TV100
  • 10:00[K] TV100
  • 10:00[K] TV100
  • 11:10[K] TV100
  • 11:10[K] TV100
  • 11:10[K] TV100
  • 11:10[K] TV100
  • 11:40[K] TV100
  • 11:40[K] TV100
  • 11:40[K] TV100
  • 11:40[K] TV100
  • 12:00[K] Viva
  • 12:00[K] Viva
  • 12:00[K] Viva
  • 12:00[K] Viva
  • 13:00[K] TV100
  • 13:00[K] TV100
  • 13:00[K] TV100
  • 13:00[K] TV100
  • 14:00[K] TV100
  • 14:00[K] TV100
  • 14:00[K] TV100
  • 14:00[K] TV100
  • 15:00[K] TV100
  • 15:00[K] TV100
  • 15:00[K] TV100
  • 15:00[K] TV100
  • 15:30[K8] Road To Avonlea - Season 6
  • 15:30[K8] Road To Avonlea - Season 6
  • 15:30[K8] Road To Avonlea - Season 6
  • 15:30[K8] Road To Avonlea - Season 6
  • 16:15[K8] Road To Avonlea - Season 6
  • 16:15[K8] Road To Avonlea - Season 6
  • 16:15[K8] Road To Avonlea - Season 6
  • 16:15[K8] Road To Avonlea - Season 6
  • 17:05[K8] Fatsabook (R)
  • 17:05[K8] Fatsabook (R)
  • 17:05[K8] Fatsabook (R)
  • 17:05[K8] Fatsabook (R)
  • 18:10[K] TV100
  • 18:10[K] TV100
  • 18:10[K] TV100
  • 18:10[K] TV100
  • 19:30[K] TV100
  • 19:30[K] TV100
  • 19:30[K] TV100
  • 19:30[K] TV100
  • 20:10[K] TV100
  • 20:10[K] TV100
  • 20:10[K] TV100
  • 20:10[K] TV100
  • 20:20[K] TV100
  • 20:20[K] TV100
  • 20:20[K] TV100
  • 20:20[K] TV100
  • 22:00[K16] A Man Called Horse
  • 22:00[K16] A Man Called Horse
  • 22:00[K16] A Man Called Horse
  • 22:00[K16] A Man Called Horse
  • 00:00[K] TV100
  • 00:00[K] TV100
  • 00:00[K] TV100
  • 00:00[K] TV100
  • 00:45[K8] Fatsabook (R)
  • 00:45[K8] Fatsabook (R)
  • 00:45[K8] Fatsabook (R)
  • 00:45[K8] Fatsabook (R)
  • 01:45[K16] Basil
  • 01:45[K16] Basil
  • 01:45[K16] Basil
  • 01:45[K16] Basil
  • 03:30[K8] Live Concerts
  • 03:30[K8] Live Concerts
  • 03:30[K8] Live Concerts
  • 03:30[K8] Live Concerts
  • 04:30[K8] Hitler’s Third Reich
  • 04:30[K8] Hitler’s Third Reich
  • 04:30[K8] Hitler’s Third Reich
  • 04:30[K8] Hitler’s Third Reich
GNOMI TV -GNOMI TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Gnomi TV
  • 06:00Gnomi TV
  • 12:00Gnomi TV
  • 12:00Gnomi TV
  • 18:00Gnomi TV
  • 18:00Gnomi TV
  • 00:00Gnomi TV
  • 00:00Gnomi TV

TV channels appearing in this service broadcast in the prefectures of Thessaloniki, Chalkidiki, Kilkis, Pella, Imathia and Pieria.

  • DIKTYO
  • FLASH TV
  • ΟΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΝΩΡ
  • TOP CHANNEL
  • WEST CHANNEL
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
DIKTYO -DIKTYO-

TV program

  • 06:00Diktyo 1
  • 06:00Diktyo 1
  • 12:00Diktyo 1
  • 12:00Diktyo 1
  • 18:00Diktyo 1
  • 18:00Diktyo 1
  • 00:00Diktyo 1
  • 00:00Diktyo 1
FLASH TV -FLASH TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Flash TV
  • 06:30Flash TV
  • 06:30Flash TV
  • 07:00Flash TV
  • 07:00Flash TV
  • 08:00Flash TV
  • 08:00Flash TV
  • 09:00Flash TV
  • 10:00Flash TV
  • 10:00Flash TV
  • 10:30Flash TV
  • 10:30Flash TV
  • 11:30Flash TV
  • 11:30Flash TV
  • 12:30Flash TV
  • 12:30Flash TV
  • 13:30Flash TV
  • 13:30Flash TV
  • 14:00Flash TV
  • 14:30Flash TV
  • 14:30Flash TV
  • 15:30Flash TV
  • 16:30Flash TV
  • 16:30Flash TV
  • 17:30Flash TV
  • 18:30Flash TV
  • 18:30Flash TV
  • 19:15Flash TV
  • 19:30Flash TV
  • 19:30Flash TV
  • 20:00Flash TV
  • 21:00Flash TV
  • 21:00Flash TV
  • 22:00Flash TV
  • 22:00Flash TV
  • 22:30Flash TV
  • 22:30Flash TV
  • 00:30Flash TV
  • 00:30Flash TV
  • 01:30Flash TV
  • 01:30Flash TV
  • 02:00Flash TV
  • 02:30Flash TV
  • 03:30Flash TV
  • 03:30Flash TV
  • 04:00Flash TV
  • 04:00Flash TV
  • 04:30Flash TV
  • 05:00Flash TV
ΟΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΝΩΡ -ΟΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΝΩΡ-

TV program

  • 06:20Osios Nikanor
  • 06:20Osios Nikanor
  • 06:50Osios Nikanor
  • 06:50Osios Nikanor
  • 07:25Osios Nikanor
  • 07:25Osios Nikanor
  • 07:30Osios Nikanor
  • 07:30Osios Nikanor
  • 10:20Osios Nikanor
  • 10:20Osios Nikanor
  • 10:30Osios Nikanor
  • 10:30Osios Nikanor
  • 11:00Osios Nikanor
  • 11:00Osios Nikanor
  • 12:00Osios Nikanor
  • 12:00Osios Nikanor
  • 12:30Osios Nikanor
  • 12:30Osios Nikanor
  • 13:00Osios Nikanor
  • 13:00Osios Nikanor
  • 14:30Osios Nikanor
  • 14:30Osios Nikanor
  • 15:20Osios Nikanor
  • 15:20Osios Nikanor
  • 15:40Osios Nikanor
  • 15:40Osios Nikanor
  • 15:50Osios Nikanor
  • 15:50Osios Nikanor
  • 16:30Osios Nikanor
  • 16:30Osios Nikanor
  • 17:00Osios Nikanor
  • 17:00Osios Nikanor
  • 17:30Osios Nikanor
  • 17:30Osios Nikanor
  • 18:00Osios Nikanor
  • 18:00Osios Nikanor
  • 18:35Osios Nikanor
  • 18:35Osios Nikanor
  • 18:40Osios Nikanor
  • 18:40Osios Nikanor
  • 19:00Osios Nikanor
  • 19:00Osios Nikanor
  • 20:00Osios Nikanor
  • 20:00Osios Nikanor
  • 20:30Osios Nikanor
  • 20:30Osios Nikanor
  • 21:00Osios Nikanor
  • 21:00Osios Nikanor
  • 22:00Osios Nikanor
  • 22:00Osios Nikanor
  • 22:15Osios Nikanor
  • 22:15Osios Nikanor
  • 23:00Osios Nikanor
  • 23:00Osios Nikanor
  • 23:30Osios Nikanor
  • 02:30Osios Nikanor
  • 03:00Osios Nikanor
  • 03:25Osios Nikanor
  • 04:30Osios Nikanor
TOP CHANNEL -TOP CHANNEL-

TV program

  • 06:00TOP Channel
  • 07:45TOP Channel
  • 09:00TOP Channel
  • 10:00TOP Channel
  • 12:00TOP Channel
  • 14:00TOP Channel
  • 17:00TOP Channel
  • 19:00TOP Channel
  • 20:00TOP Channel
  • 21:30TOP Channel
  • 22:30TOP Channel
  • 23:50TOP Channel
  • 00:45TOP Channel
  • 02:00TOP Channel
WEST CHANNEL -WEST CHANNEL-

TV program

  • 06:00West Channel
  • 07:00West Channel
  • 10:00West Channel
  • 11:00West Channel
  • 11:30West Channel
  • 12:00West Channel
  • 13:00West Channel
  • 13:30West Channel
  • 14:00West Channel
  • 15:00West Channel
  • 16:00West Channel
  • 17:00West Channel
  • 18:00West Channel
  • 19:00West Channel
  • 20:00West Channel
  • 21:00West Channel
  • 22:00West Channel
  • 23:00West Channel
  • 00:00West Channel
  • 02:00West Channel
  • 03:00West Channel
  • 04:00West Channel

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the prefectures of Florina, Grevena, Kastoria and Kozani.

  • ART TV
  • AXELWOS TV
  • BHMA TV
  • CORFU TV
  • EPIRUS TV1
  • ITV
  • START TV
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
ART TV -ART TV-

TV program

  • 06:30ART TV
  • 07:00ART TV
  • 08:00ART TV
  • 10:00ART TV
  • 11:00ART TV
  • 12:05ART TV
  • 13:00ART TV
  • 15:30ART TV
  • 16:00ART TV
  • 18:00ART TV
  • 19:45ART TV
  • 21:00ART TV
  • 22:00ART TV
  • 23:10ART TV
  • 23:45ART TV
  • 00:30ART TV
  • 01:30ART TV
  • 02:20ART TV
  • 03:20ART TV
AXELWOS TV -AXELWOS TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Axelwos TV
  • 06:00Axelwos TV
  • 12:00Axelwos TV
  • 12:00Axelwos TV
  • 18:00Axelwos TV
  • 18:00Axelwos TV
  • 00:00Axelwos TV
  • 00:00Axelwos TV
BHMA TV -BHMA TV-

TV program

  • 06:00BHMA TV
  • 06:00BHMA TV
  • 12:00BHMA TV
  • 12:00BHMA TV
  • 18:00BHMA TV
  • 18:00BHMA TV
  • 00:00BHMA TV
  • 00:00BHMA TV
CORFU TV -CORFU TV-

TV program

  • 06:00[K8] Documentary
  • 06:30[K] Central News (R)
  • 07:30[K8] Argument And Counter Argument (R)
  • 08:30[K8] Documentary
  • 09:00[K] Children's Program
  • 11:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 12:30[K8] Documentary
  • 13:00[K8] Travel Guide
  • 14:00[K8] Argument And Counter Argument (R)
  • 15:00[K8] Country Meeting
  • 17:00[K8] My Kerkira Live (R)
  • 18:00[K8] Documentary
  • 19:00[K] News
  • 19:30[K] The Week Has Passed
  • 20:30[K8] Documentary
  • 21:00[K] Central News
  • 22:00[K8] Argument And Counter Argument
  • 23:00[K] Weather
  • 23:05[K8] Show
  • 01:00[K8] Argument And Counter Argument (R)
  • 02:00[K8] Foreign Movie
  • 03:10[K8] Documentary
  • 05:00[K8] Documentary
EPIRUS TV1 -EPIRUS TV1-

TV program

  • 07:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 07:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 07:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 08:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 08:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 08:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 09:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 09:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 09:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 10:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 10:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 10:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 11:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 11:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 11:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 14:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 14:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 14:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 16:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 16:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 16:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 17:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 17:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 17:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 17:45Hpeiros TV1
  • 17:45Hpeiros TV1
  • 17:45Hpeiros TV1
  • 19:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 19:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 19:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 19:45Hpeiros TV1
  • 19:45Hpeiros TV1
  • 19:45Hpeiros TV1
  • 20:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 20:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 20:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 21:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 21:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 21:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 22:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 22:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 22:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 00:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 00:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 00:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 01:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 01:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 01:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 03:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 03:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 03:00Hpeiros TV1
ITV -ITV-

TV program

  • 06:00ITV
  • 06:00ITV
  • 12:00ITV
  • 12:00ITV
  • 18:00ITV
  • 18:00ITV
  • 00:00ITV
  • 00:00ITV
START TV -START TV-

TV program

  • 06:30Start TV
  • 08:00Start TV
  • 09:00Start TV
  • 10:00Start TV
  • 11:00Start TV
  • 12:00Start TV
  • 13:00Start TV
  • 14:00Start TV
  • 15:00Start TV
  • 16:00Start TV
  • 17:00Start TV
  • 18:00Start TV
  • 19:00Start TV
  • 20:00Start TV
  • 21:30Start TV
  • 23:00Start TV
  • 01:00Start TV
  • 02:30Start TV
  • 04:30Start TV

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the prefectures of Aitolia-Akarnania, Arta, Thesprotia, Ioannina, Preveza and the Ionian islands.

  • ACHAIA CHANNEL
  • ARKADIKI TV
  • AXION TV
  • BEST TV
  • HLEKTRA TV
  • IONIAN CHANNEL
  • LEPANTO
  • LYCHNOS
  • MESOGEIOS TV
  • a.NET
  • ORT
  • PLP
  • RTP KENTPO
  • SUPER
  • SUPER B
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
ACHAIA CHANNEL -ACHAIA CHANNEL-

TV program

  • 06:00Achaia Channel
  • 06:00Achaia Channel
  • 12:00Achaia Channel
  • 12:00Achaia Channel
  • 18:00Achaia Channel
  • 18:00Achaia Channel
  • 00:00Achaia Channel
  • 00:00Achaia Channel
ARKADIKI TV -ARKADIKI TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Arkadiki TV
  • 06:00Arkadiki TV
  • 12:00Arkadiki TV
  • 12:00Arkadiki TV
  • 18:00Arkadiki TV
  • 18:00Arkadiki TV
  • 00:00Arkadiki TV
  • 00:00Arkadiki TV
AXION TV -AXION TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Axion TV
  • 06:00Axion TV
  • 12:00Axion TV
  • 12:00Axion TV
  • 18:00Axion TV
  • 18:00Axion TV
  • 00:00Axion TV
  • 00:00Axion TV
BEST TV -BEST TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Best TV
  • 07:00Best TV
  • 10:00Best TV
  • 12:00Best TV
  • 13:00Best TV
  • 15:00Best TV
  • 15:45Best TV
  • 17:30Best TV
  • 18:15Best TV
  • 18:30Best TV
  • 19:30Best TV
  • 20:00Best TV
  • 21:00Best TV
  • 21:45Best TV
  • 23:30Best TV
  • 00:30Best TV
  • 01:30Best TV
  • 02:30Best TV
  • 03:00Best TV
  • 04:30Best TV
HLEKTRA TV -HLEKTRA TV-

TV program

  • 06:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 06:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 06:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 06:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 06:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 08:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 08:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 08:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 08:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 08:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 10:50HLEKTRA TV
  • 10:50HLEKTRA TV
  • 10:50HLEKTRA TV
  • 10:50HLEKTRA TV
  • 10:50HLEKTRA TV
  • 12:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 12:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 12:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 12:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 12:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 14:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 14:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 14:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 14:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 14:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 15:35HLEKTRA TV
  • 15:35HLEKTRA TV
  • 15:35HLEKTRA TV
  • 15:35HLEKTRA TV
  • 15:35HLEKTRA TV
  • 16:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 16:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 16:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 16:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 16:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 17:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 17:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 17:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 17:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 17:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 18:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 18:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 18:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 18:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 18:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 18:45HLEKTRA TV
  • 18:45HLEKTRA TV
  • 18:45HLEKTRA TV
  • 18:45HLEKTRA TV
  • 18:45HLEKTRA TV
  • 21:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 21:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 21:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 21:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 21:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 22:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 22:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 22:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 22:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 22:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 00:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 00:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 00:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 00:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 00:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 00:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 00:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 00:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 00:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 00:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 02:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 02:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 02:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 02:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 02:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 03:50HLEKTRA TV
  • 03:50HLEKTRA TV
  • 03:50HLEKTRA TV
  • 03:50HLEKTRA TV
  • 03:50HLEKTRA TV
  • 05:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 05:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 05:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 05:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 05:00HLEKTRA TV
IONIAN CHANNEL -IONIAN CHANNEL-

TV program

  • 06:00Ionian Channel
  • 06:00Ionian Channel
  • 07:00Ionian Channel
  • 07:00Ionian Channel
  • 07:30Ionian Channel
  • 07:30Ionian Channel
  • 08:00Ionian Channel
  • 08:00Ionian Channel
  • 11:00Ionian Channel
  • 11:00Ionian Channel
  • 12:00Ionian Channel
  • 12:00Ionian Channel
  • 13:00Ionian Channel
  • 13:00Ionian Channel
  • 14:00Ionian Channel
  • 14:00Ionian Channel
  • 15:00Ionian Channel
  • 15:00Ionian Channel
  • 17:00Ionian Channel
  • 17:00Ionian Channel
  • 18:00Ionian Channel
  • 18:00Ionian Channel
  • 19:00Ionian Channel
  • 19:00Ionian Channel
  • 20:00Ionian Channel
  • 20:00Ionian Channel
  • 20:30Ionian Channel
  • 20:30Ionian Channel
  • 21:00Ionian Channel
  • 21:00Ionian Channel
  • 22:00Ionian Channel
  • 22:00Ionian Channel
  • 00:00Ionian Channel
  • 00:00Ionian Channel
  • 00:30Ionian Channel
  • 00:30Ionian Channel
  • 02:00Ionian Channel
  • 02:00Ionian Channel
  • 02:30Ionian Channel
  • 02:30Ionian Channel
  • 03:30Ionian Channel
  • 03:30Ionian Channel
  • 04:00Ionian Channel
  • 04:00Ionian Channel
  • 05:00Ionian Channel
  • 05:00Ionian Channel
LEPANTO -LEPANTO-

TV program

  • 06:00Lepanto TV
  • 06:00Lepanto TV
  • 12:00Lepanto TV
  • 12:00Lepanto TV
  • 18:00Lepanto TV
  • 18:00Lepanto TV
  • 00:00Lepanto TV
  • 00:00Lepanto TV
LYCHNOS -LYCHNOS-

TV program

  • 06:00Lychnos
  • 06:00Lychnos
  • 12:00Lychnos
  • 12:00Lychnos
  • 18:00Lychnos
  • 18:00Lychnos
  • 00:00Lychnos
  • 00:00Lychnos
MESOGEIOS TV -MESOGEIOS TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Mesogeios TV
  • 06:00Mesogeios TV
  • 12:00Mesogeios TV
  • 12:00Mesogeios TV
  • 18:00Mesogeios TV
  • 18:00Mesogeios TV
  • 00:00Mesogeios TV
  • 00:00Mesogeios TV
a.NET -a.NET-

TV program

  • 06:15a.NET
  • 07:45a.NET
  • 10:15a.NET
  • 13:30a.NET
  • 17:15a.NET
  • 19:45a.NET
  • 21:45a.NET
  • 22:15a.NET
  • 01:15a.NET
  • 01:45a.NET
  • 02:45a.NET
ORT -ORT-

TV program

  • 06:00ORT
  • 06:00ORT
  • 12:00ORT
  • 12:00ORT
  • 18:00ORT
  • 18:00ORT
  • 00:00ORT
  • 00:00ORT
PLP -PLP-

TV program

  • 06:00PLP
  • 06:00PLP
  • 07:00PLP
  • 07:00PLP
  • 08:00PLP
  • 08:00PLP
  • 10:00PLP
  • 10:00PLP
  • 11:00PLP
  • 11:00PLP
  • 16:00PLP
  • 16:00PLP
  • 17:00PLP
  • 17:00PLP
  • 19:00PLP
  • 19:00PLP
  • 20:00PLP
  • 20:00PLP
  • 21:00PLP
  • 21:00PLP
  • 22:00PLP
  • 22:00PLP
  • 23:00PLP
  • 23:00PLP
  • 00:00PLP
  • 02:00PLP
  • 03:00PLP
  • 05:00PLP
RTP KENTPO -RTP KENTPO-

TV program

  • 06:00RTP Kentro
  • 06:00RTP Kentro
  • 12:00RTP Kentro
  • 12:00RTP Kentro
  • 18:00RTP Kentro
  • 18:00RTP Kentro
  • 00:00RTP Kentro
  • 00:00RTP Kentro
SUPER -SUPER-

TV program

  • 06:00Super TV
  • 06:00Super TV
  • 12:00Super TV
  • 12:00Super TV
  • 18:00Super TV
  • 18:00Super TV
  • 00:00Super TV
  • 00:00Super TV
SUPER B -SUPER B-

TV program

  • 06:00Super B
  • 06:00Super B
  • 06:00Super B
  • 06:00Super B
  • 06:00Super B
  • 06:00Super B
  • 07:15Super B
  • 07:15Super B
  • 07:15Super B
  • 07:15Super B
  • 07:15Super B
  • 07:15Super B
  • 10:15Super B
  • 10:15Super B
  • 10:15Super B
  • 10:15Super B
  • 10:15Super B
  • 10:15Super B
  • 11:00Super B
  • 11:00Super B
  • 11:00Super B
  • 11:00Super B
  • 11:00Super B
  • 11:00Super B
  • 13:00Super B
  • 13:00Super B
  • 13:00Super B
  • 13:00Super B
  • 13:00Super B
  • 13:00Super B
  • 14:00Super B
  • 14:00Super B
  • 14:00Super B
  • 14:00Super B
  • 14:00Super B
  • 14:00Super B
  • 15:00Super B
  • 15:00Super B
  • 15:00Super B
  • 15:00Super B
  • 15:00Super B
  • 15:00Super B
  • 16:15Super B
  • 16:15Super B
  • 16:15Super B
  • 16:15Super B
  • 17:00Super B
  • 17:00Super B
  • 17:00Super B
  • 17:00Super B
  • 17:00Super B
  • 17:00Super B
  • 18:00Super B
  • 18:00Super B
  • 18:00Super B
  • 18:00Super B
  • 18:00Super B
  • 18:00Super B
  • 19:00Super B
  • 19:00Super B
  • 19:00Super B
  • 19:00Super B
  • 19:00Super B
  • 19:00Super B
  • 20:00Super B
  • 20:00Super B
  • 20:00Super B
  • 20:00Super B
  • 20:00Super B
  • 20:00Super B
  • 20:30Super B
  • 20:30Super B
  • 20:30Super B
  • 20:30Super B
  • 20:30Super B
  • 20:30Super B
  • 21:30Super B
  • 21:30Super B
  • 21:30Super B
  • 21:30Super B
  • 21:30Super B
  • 21:30Super B
  • 22:30Super B
  • 22:30Super B
  • 22:30Super B
  • 22:30Super B
  • 22:30Super B
  • 22:30Super B
  • 23:15
  • 23:15
  • 00:30Super B
  • 00:30Super B
  • 00:45Super B
  • 00:45Super B
  • 00:45Super B
  • 00:45Super B
  • 02:30Super B
  • 02:30Super B
  • 03:30Super B
  • 03:30Super B
  • 03:30Super B
  • 03:30Super B
  • 04:00Super B
  • 04:00Super B
  • 05:00Super B
  • 05:00Super B
  • 05:00Super B
  • 05:00Super B
  • 05:00Super B
  • 05:00Super B

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the prefectures of Argolis, Arcadia, Corinthia, Laconia, Messenia, Achaea, Elis, the southern coast of Central Greece and part of Zakynthos.

  • ASTRA TV
  • THESSALIA TV
  • TRT
  • TV 10
  • SMILE PLUS
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
ASTRA TV -ASTRA TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Astra TV
  • 08:00Astra TV
  • 10:30Astra TV
  • 15:00Astra TV
  • 17:00Astra TV
  • 18:00Astra TV
  • 23:00Astra TV
  • 01:00Astra TV
  • 03:00Astra TV
THESSALIA TV -THESSALIA TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Thessalia TV
  • 06:00Thessalia TV
  • 06:00Thessalia TV
  • 07:00Thessalia TV
  • 07:00Thessalia TV
  • 07:00Thessalia TV
  • 08:00Thessalia TV
  • 08:00Thessalia TV
  • 08:00Thessalia TV
  • 09:00Thessalia TV
  • 09:00Thessalia TV
  • 09:00Thessalia TV
  • 10:00Thessalia TV
  • 10:00Thessalia TV
  • 10:00Thessalia TV
  • 11:00Thessalia TV
  • 11:00Thessalia TV
  • 11:00Thessalia TV
  • 12:00Thessalia TV
  • 12:00Thessalia TV
  • 12:00Thessalia TV
  • 12:45Thessalia TV
  • 12:45Thessalia TV
  • 12:45Thessalia TV
  • 14:45Thessalia TV
  • 14:45Thessalia TV
  • 14:45Thessalia TV
  • 16:00Thessalia TV
  • 16:00Thessalia TV
  • 16:00Thessalia TV
  • 17:00Thessalia TV
  • 17:00Thessalia TV
  • 17:00Thessalia TV
  • 18:00Thessalia TV
  • 18:00Thessalia TV
  • 18:00Thessalia TV
  • 18:40Thessalia TV
  • 18:40Thessalia TV
  • 18:40Thessalia TV
  • 19:00Thessalia TV
  • 19:00Thessalia TV
  • 19:00Thessalia TV
  • 20:30Thessalia TV
  • 20:30Thessalia TV
  • 20:30Thessalia TV
  • 21:00Thessalia TV
  • 21:00Thessalia TV
  • 21:00Thessalia TV
  • 21:40Thessalia TV
  • 21:40Thessalia TV
  • 21:40Thessalia TV
  • 23:00Thessalia TV
  • 23:00Thessalia TV
  • 23:00Thessalia TV
  • 23:40Thessalia TV
  • 23:40Thessalia TV
  • 23:40Thessalia TV
  • 00:30Thessalia TV
  • 02:00Thessalia TV
  • 03:30Thessalia TV
  • 05:00Thessalia TV
TRT -TRT-

TV program

  • 06:15TRT
  • 06:15TRT
  • 07:00TRT
  • 07:00TRT
  • 08:00TRT
  • 08:00TRT
  • 10:00TRT
  • 10:00TRT
  • 11:00TRT
  • 11:00TRT
  • 16:00TRT
  • 16:00TRT
  • 17:00TRT
  • 17:00TRT
  • 19:00TRT
  • 19:00TRT
  • 19:05TRT
  • 19:05TRT
  • 20:00TRT
  • 20:00TRT
  • 21:00TRT
  • 21:00TRT
  • 21:15TRT
  • 21:15TRT
  • 23:15TRT
  • 23:15TRT
  • 23:30TRT
  • 23:30TRT
  • 00:30TRT
  • 00:30TRT
  • 02:00TRT
  • 02:00TRT
  • 03:00TRT
  • 03:00TRT
  • 04:00TRT
  • 04:00TRT
  • 05:00TRT
  • 05:00TRT
TV 10 -TV 10-

TV program

  • 06:00TV 10
  • 07:00TV 10
  • 08:00TV 10
  • 09:00TV 10
  • 11:00TV 10
  • 13:00TV 10
  • 15:00TV 10
  • 16:00TV 10
  • 18:30TV 10
  • 20:00TV 10
  • 21:00TV 10
  • 22:30TV 10
  • 23:30TV 10
  • 00:30TV 10
  • 01:00TV 10
  • 02:00TV 10
SMILE PLUS -SMILE PLUS-

TV program

  • 06:00[K] Glitter Force
  • 06:00[K] Glitter Force
  • 06:30[K8] Rabbids Invasion
  • 06:30[K8] Rabbids Invasion
  • 07:00[K8] Rabbids Invasion
  • 07:00[K8] Rabbids Invasion
  • 07:30[K] Oggy And The Cockroaches
  • 07:30[K] Oggy And The Cockroaches
  • 08:00[K] Marsupilami
  • 08:00[K] Marsupilami
  • 08:30[K] The Owl
  • 08:30[K] The Owl
  • 09:00[K] Rat - A - Tat
  • 09:00[K] Rat - A - Tat
  • 09:30[K] Nonty
  • 09:30[K] Nonty
  • 10:00[K] Three Squirrels
  • 10:00[K] Three Squirrels
  • 10:30[K] Drakers
  • 10:30[K] Drakers
  • 11:00[K8] Power Rangers
  • 11:00[K8] Power Rangers
  • 11:30[K] Badanamu
  • 11:30[K] Badanamu
  • 12:00[K] Kongsuni
  • 12:00[K] Kongsuni
  • 12:30[K] Three Squirrels
  • 12:30[K] Three Squirrels
  • 13:00[K] Puppy In My Pocket
  • 13:00[K] Puppy In My Pocket
  • 13:30[K] Nono
  • 13:30[K] Nono
  • 14:00[K8] Digimon Fusion
  • 14:00[K8] Digimon Fusion
  • 14:30[K] Tobot
  • 14:30[K] Drakers
  • 15:00[K8] Power Rangers
  • 15:00[K8] Power Rangers
  • 15:30[K8] Gormiti
  • 15:30[K8] Gormiti
  • 16:00[K] Lucky Fred
  • 16:00[K] Lucky Fred
  • 16:30[K] Pet Pals
  • 16:30[K] Pet Pals
  • 17:00[K] Yoyo
  • 17:00[K] Yoyo
  • 17:30[K] Miracle Tunes
  • 17:30[K] Miracle Tunes
  • 18:00[K] Kikoriki
  • 18:00[K] Kikoriki
  • 18:30[K] Dream Corps
  • 18:30[K] Dream Corps
  • 19:00[K] Cam And Leon
  • 19:00[K] Cam And Leon
  • 19:30[K] Magic Blocks
  • 19:30[K] Magic Blocks
  • 20:00[K] Popples
  • 20:00[K] Popples
  • 20:30[K8] Kaeloo
  • 20:30[K8] Kaeloo
  • 21:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 21:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 21:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 21:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 22:00[K8] TV Show
  • 22:00[K8] TV Show
  • 22:30[K8] TV Show
  • 22:30[K8] TV Show
  • 23:00[K8] TV Show
  • 23:00[K8] TV Show
  • 23:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 23:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 00:00[K] Informative Program
  • 00:00[K] Informative Program
  • 00:30[K] Informative Program
  • 00:30[K] Informative Program
  • 01:00[K] Informative Program
  • 01:00[K] Informative Program
  • 01:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 01:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 02:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 02:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 02:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 02:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 03:00[K] Informative Program
  • 03:00[K] Informative Program
  • 03:30[K] Informative Program
  • 03:30[K] Informative Program
  • 04:00[K] Informative Program
  • 04:00[K] Informative Program
  • 04:30[K] Traditional Dances
  • 04:30[K] Traditional Dances
  • 05:00[K] Traditional Dances
  • 05:00[K] Traditional Dances

TV channels appearing in this service broadcast in the prefectures of Karditsa, Larissa, Magnesia and Trikala.

  • ETV
  • ENA K.E.
  • STAR K.E.
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
ETV -ETV-

TV program

  • 08:00E TV
  • 16:00E TV
  • 00:00E TV
ENA K.E. -ENA K.E.-

TV program

  • 06:30ENA TV
  • 07:30ENA TV
  • 08:30ENA TV
  • 20:30ENA TV
  • 21:30ENA TV
  • 22:00ENA TV
  • 23:15ENA TV
  • 00:20ENA TV
  • 01:30ENA TV
  • 03:00ENA TV
  • 03:45ENA TV
STAR K.E. -STAR K.E.-

TV program

  • 06:00STAR K.E.
  • 06:00STAR K.E.
  • 07:00STAR K.E.
  • 07:00STAR K.E.
  • 08:00STAR K.E.
  • 08:00STAR K.E.
  • 10:00STAR K.E.
  • 10:00STAR K.E.
  • 11:00STAR K.E.
  • 11:00STAR K.E.
  • 11:30STAR K.E.
  • 11:30STAR K.E.
  • 12:30STAR K.E.
  • 12:30STAR K.E.
  • 14:30STAR K.E.
  • 14:30STAR K.E.
  • 15:00STAR K.E.
  • 15:00STAR K.E.
  • 16:00STAR K.E.
  • 16:00STAR K.E.
  • 17:00STAR K.E.
  • 17:00STAR K.E.
  • 17:55STAR K.E.
  • 17:55STAR K.E.
  • 18:00STAR K.E.
  • 18:00STAR K.E.
  • 19:00STAR K.E.
  • 19:00STAR K.E.
  • 19:05STAR K.E.
  • 19:05STAR K.E.
  • 19:45STAR K.E.
  • 19:45STAR K.E.
  • 20:30STAR K.E.
  • 20:30STAR K.E.
  • 21:30STAR K.E.
  • 21:30STAR K.E.
  • 22:30STAR K.E.
  • 22:30STAR K.E.
  • 23:30STAR K.E.
  • 23:30STAR K.E.
  • 00:30STAR K.E.
  • 02:00STAR K.E.
  • 02:30STAR K.E.
  • 03:30STAR K.E.
  • 04:00STAR K.E.
  • 05:00STAR K.E.

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the prefectures of Boeotia, Euboea, Evrytania and Phthiotis.

  • ART
  • EXTRA CHANNEL
  • ACTION24
  • ATTICA TV
  • BLUE SKY
  • CHANNEL 9
  • AE CHANNEL
  • HIGH TV
  • KONTRA
  • MAD TV
  • RISE TV
  • NICKELODEON
  • SMILE
  • ALERT
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
ART -ART-

TV program

  • 07:00ART
  • 08:00ART
  • 09:00ART
  • 12:00ART
  • 13:00ART
  • 16:00ART
  • 19:00ART
  • 00:30ART
  • 02:30ART
  • 04:30ART
EXTRA CHANNEL -EXTRA CHANNEL-

TV program

  • 08:00Extra Channel
  • 16:00Extra Channel
  • 00:00Extra Channel
ACTION24 -ACTION24-

TV program

  • 06:00[K] FIA WEC
  • 07:00[K] Super League Triathlon
  • 08:00[K] World Sailing Cup
  • 09:00[K] Hammer Series
  • 11:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 12:00[K] Tasmania Race
  • 13:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 15:00[K] World Sailing Cup
  • 16:30[K] Super League Triathlon
  • 18:00[K] Sport News Flash Back
  • 18:30[K] Moto In Action
  • 19:00[K8] The Saint
  • 20:00[K8] Undercover Mum - Season 2 (R)
  • 21:00[K8] Mafalda Di Savoia
  • 23:00[K8] Dr Bull
  • 00:00[K8] The Saint (R)
  • 01:00[K] Moto In Action (R)
  • 01:30[K] Hammer Series
  • 03:30[K] Tour Of Norway
ATTICA TV -ATTICA TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Attica TV
  • 07:00Attica TV
  • 08:00Attica TV
  • 09:00Attica TV
  • 10:00Attica TV
  • 11:00Attica TV
  • 14:00Attica TV
  • 16:00Attica TV
  • 18:00Attica TV
  • 18:30Attica TV
  • 19:00Attica TV
  • 20:00Attica TV
  • 21:00Attica TV
  • 23:00Attica TV
  • 00:30Attica TV
  • 01:00Attica TV
  • 01:30Attica TV
  • 02:00Attica TV
  • 04:00Attica TV
BLUE SKY -BLUE SKY-

TV program

  • 06:00Blue Sky
  • 06:00Blue Sky
  • 06:30Blue Sky
  • 06:30Blue Sky
  • 07:15Blue Sky
  • 07:15Blue Sky
  • 07:45Blue Sky
  • 07:45Blue Sky
  • 09:30Blue Sky
  • 09:30Blue Sky
  • 11:00Blue Sky
  • 11:00Blue Sky
  • 13:00Blue Sky
  • 13:00Blue Sky
  • 15:00Blue Sky
  • 15:00Blue Sky
  • 15:30Blue Sky
  • 15:30Blue Sky
  • 16:30Blue Sky
  • 16:30Blue Sky
  • 18:30Blue Sky
  • 18:30Blue Sky
  • 20:00Blue Sky
  • 20:00Blue Sky
  • 21:00Blue Sky
  • 21:00Blue Sky
  • 21:25Blue Sky
  • 21:25Blue Sky
  • 21:30Blue Sky
  • 21:30Blue Sky
  • 22:00Blue Sky
  • 23:00Blue Sky
  • 23:00Blue Sky
  • 00:00Blue Sky
  • 00:00Blue Sky
  • 02:00Blue Sky
  • 02:00Blue Sky
  • 03:00Blue Sky
  • 03:00Blue Sky
  • 03:30Blue Sky
  • 03:30Blue Sky
  • 04:00Blue Sky
  • 04:00Blue Sky
  • 05:00Blue Sky
  • 05:00Blue Sky
CHANNEL 9 -CHANNEL 9-

TV program

  • 06:00Channel 9
  • 06:30Channel 9
  • 07:00Channel 9
  • 07:40Channel 9
  • 08:00Channel 9
  • 09:00Channel 9
  • 10:00Channel 9
  • 10:20Channel 9
  • 10:30Channel 9
  • 21:00Channel 9
  • 01:00Channel 9
  • 02:00Channel 9
  • 03:00Channel 9
  • 04:00Channel 9
  • 05:00Channel 9
AE CHANNEL -AE CHANNEL-

TV program

  • 06:30a.Epsilon
  • 13:00a.Epsilon
  • 14:30a.Epsilon
  • 18:00a.Epsilon
  • 20:00a.Epsilon
  • 22:00a.Epsilon
  • 00:00a.Epsilon
HIGH TV -HIGH TV-

TV program

  • 06:00High TV
  • 06:00High TV
  • 12:00High TV
  • 12:00High TV
  • 18:00High TV
  • 18:00High TV
  • 00:00High TV
  • 00:00High TV
KONTRA -KONTRA-

TV program

  • 06:00[K8] Telemarketing
  • 10:00[K8] Oikozin
  • 11:00[K8] Telemarketing
  • 18:00[K8] Oikozin
  • 19:00[K8] Telemarketing
  • 19:55[K8] Kontra News
  • 21:00[K8] Telemarketing
  • 04:00[K8] Kontra News (R)
MAD TV -MAD TV-

TV program

  • 06:00[K8] Mad Top (R)
  • 07:00[K8] Morning Hits
  • 09:00[K8] Xronomhxanh 00s
  • 09:30[K8] Greek Super Heroes
  • 10:00[K8] 15 Super Mad Hits Intl
  • 11:00[K8] Greatest Hits 4 Sundays
  • 12:00[K8] Shazam Me!
  • 12:30[K8] Newcomers Time
  • 13:00[K8] Life Is A Soundtrack
  • 13:30[K8] Mad Moves!
  • 14:30[K8] Mad Vintage
  • 15:30[K8] Mad Wrapped
  • 16:00[K8] Music Report
  • 16:30[K8] Mad Top (R)
  • 17:30[K8] Mad For Fashion
  • 18:00[K8] 15 Super Mad Hits Gr
  • 19:00[K8] Like Sta Laika
  • 20:00[K8] Rock On Mixer
  • 20:30[K8] Alternative Local
  • 21:00[K8] 15 Super Mad Hits Gr
  • 22:00[K8] Sti Diapason
  • 23:00[K8] Like Sta Laika
  • 00:00[K12] TV War
  • 01:30[K8] Music Non Stop Gr
  • 02:00[K8] Like Sta Laika
  • 03:00[K8] Music Non Stop Gr
  • 04:00[K8] Music Non Stop ?ntl
  • 05:00[K8] Music Non Stop Gr
RISE TV -RISE TV-

TV program

  • 06:00[K8] /Culture
  • 06:30[K8] /Music
  • 07:00[K8] /Reportage
  • 07:30[K8] /Food
  • 08:00[K8] /Tech
  • 08:30[K8] /New Gen
  • 09:00[K8] /Reportage
  • 09:30[K8] /Music
  • 10:00[K8] /Sports
  • 10:30[K8] /Food
  • 11:00[K8] /Dialogues
  • 11:30[K8] /Reportage
  • 12:00[K8] TeenNick: Noobees
  • 12:30[K8] TeenNick: Noobees
  • 13:00[K8] TeenNick: Ride
  • 13:30[K8] TeenNick: iCarly
  • 14:00[K8] TeenNick: iCarly
  • 14:30[K8] TeenNick: Victorious
  • 15:00[K8] TeenNick: Victorious
  • 15:30[K8] TeenNick: Big Time Rush
  • 16:00[K8] TeenNick: Big Time Rush
  • 16:30[K8] TeenNick: Instant Mom
  • 17:00[K8] TeenNick: Hunter Street
  • 17:30[K8] TeenNick: Hunter Street
  • 18:00[K8] /Culture
  • 18:30[K8] /Fun
  • 19:00[K8] /Food
  • 19:30[K8] /Music
  • 20:00[K8] /Sports
  • 20:30[K8] /Culture
  • 21:00[K8] /Reportage
  • 21:30[K8] /Music
  • 22:00[K8] /New Gen
  • 22:30[K8] /Dialogues
  • 23:00[K12] /Music
  • 23:30[K12] /Tech
  • 00:00[K12] /Food
  • 00:30[K12] /Fun
  • 01:00[K16] /New Gen
  • 01:30[K8] /Dialogues
  • 02:00[K8] /Culture
  • 02:30[K12] /Music
  • 03:00[K16] /Tech
  • 03:30[K16] /New Gen
  • 04:00[K12] /Reportage
  • 04:30[K12] /Fun
  • 05:00[K12] /Culture
NICKELODEON -NICKELODEON-

TV program

  • 06:00[K] I Am Frankie
  • 06:30[K] Drake & Josh
  • 07:00[K] Wonder Pets
  • 07:30[K] The Day Henry Met
  • 08:00[K] Becca's Bunch
  • 08:30[K] Corn & Peg
  • 09:00[K] Tomas & Friends
  • 09:30[K] Blaze And The Monster Machines
  • 10:00[K] Shimmer And Shine
  • 10:30[K] Enchantimals
  • 11:00[K] Paw Patrol
  • 11:30[K] 44 Cats
  • 12:00[K] Butterbean's Café
  • 12:30[K] Dora And Friends: Into The City
  • 13:00[K] Alvinnn!!! And The Chipmunks
  • 13:30[K] Spongebob
  • 14:00[K] Winx
  • 14:30[K] Regal Academy
  • 15:00[K8] Maggie & Bianca Fashion Friends
  • 15:30[K] Marathon: Infinity Nado
  • 16:30[K] Sunny Day
  • 17:00[K] Paw Patrol
  • 17:30[K] Rusty Rivets
  • 18:00[K] Blaze And The Monster Machines
  • 18:30[K] Spongebob
  • 19:00[K] The Deep
  • 19:30[K] Alvinnn!!! And The Chipmunks
  • 20:00[K] Lego City Adventures
  • 20:30[K8] Gormiti
  • 21:00[K8] Power Rangers Beast Morphers
  • 21:30[K] Jurassic World
  • 22:00[K8] Infinity Nado
  • 22:30[K8] Marathon: The Loud House
  • 23:30[K] Zoey
  • 00:00[K] School Of Rock
  • 00:30[K] School Of Rock
  • 00:50[K] Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
  • 01:40[K] Henry Danger
  • 02:05[K] Henry Danger
  • 02:25[K] Game Shakers
  • 02:45[K] Game Shakers
  • 03:15[K] The Haunted Hathaways
  • 03:35[K] The Haunted Hathaways
  • 04:00[K] The Troop
  • 04:25[K] The Troop
  • 04:50[K] True Jackson
SMILE -SMILE-

TV program

  • 06:00[K] Glitter Force
  • 06:00[K] Glitter Force
  • 06:30[K8] Rabbids Invasion
  • 06:30[K8] Rabbids Invasion
  • 07:00[K8] Rabbids Invasion
  • 07:00[K8] Rabbids Invasion
  • 07:30[K] Oggy & The Cockroaches
  • 07:30[K] Oggy & The Cockroaches
  • 08:00[K] Marsupilami
  • 08:00[K] Marsupilami
  • 08:30[K] The Owl
  • 08:30[K] The Owl
  • 09:00[K] Rat - A - Tat
  • 09:00[K] Rat - A - Tat
  • 09:30[K] Nonty
  • 09:30[K] Nonty
  • 10:00[K] Three Squirrels
  • 10:00[K] Three Squirrels
  • 10:30[K] Drakers
  • 10:30[K] Drakers
  • 11:00[K8] Power Rangers
  • 11:00[K8] Power Rangers
  • 11:30[K] Badanamu
  • 11:30[K] Badanamu
  • 12:00[K] Kongsuni
  • 12:00[K] Kongsuni
  • 12:30[K] Three Squirrels
  • 12:30[K] Three Squirrels
  • 13:00[K] Puppy In My Pocket
  • 13:00[K] Puppy In My Pocket
  • 13:30[K] Nono
  • 13:30[K] Nono
  • 14:00[K8] Digimon Fusion
  • 14:00[K8] Digimon Fusion
  • 14:30[K] Tobot
  • 14:30[K] Drakers
  • 15:00[K8] Power Rangers
  • 15:00[K8] Power Rangers
  • 15:30[K8] Gormiti
  • 15:30[K8] Gormiti
  • 16:00[K] Lucky Fred
  • 16:00[K] Lucky Fred
  • 16:30[K] Pet Pals
  • 16:30[K] Pet Pals
  • 17:00[K] Yoyo
  • 17:00[K] Yoyo
  • 17:30[K] Miracle Tunes
  • 17:30[K] Miracle Tunes
  • 18:00[K] Kikoriki
  • 18:00[K] Kikoriki
  • 18:30[K] Dream Corps
  • 18:30[K] Dream Corps
  • 19:00[K] Cam & Leon
  • 19:00[K] Cam & Leon
  • 19:30[K] Magic Blocks
  • 19:30[K] Magic Blocks
  • 20:00[K] Popples
  • 20:00[K] Popples
  • 20:30[K] Kaeloo
  • 20:30[K] Kaeloo
  • 21:00[K] Miracle Tunes
  • 21:00[K] Miracle Tunes
  • 21:30[K] Super Detectives
  • 21:30[K] Super Detectives
  • 22:00[K] Super Yizai
  • 22:00[K] Super Yizai
  • 22:30[K] Herb Family
  • 22:30[K] Herb Family
  • 23:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 23:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 23:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 23:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 00:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 00:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 00:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 00:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 01:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 01:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 01:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 01:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 02:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 02:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 02:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 02:30[K] Telemarketing
  • 03:00[K] Sissy The Young Empress
  • 03:00[K] Sissy The Young Empress
  • 03:30[K] Voopa
  • 03:30[K] Voopa
  • 04:00[K8] Dragon Ball Z
  • 04:00[K8] Dragon Ball Z
  • 04:30[K8] Dragon Ball Z
  • 04:30[K8] Dragon Ball Z
  • 05:00[K] Herb Family
  • 05:00[K] Herb Family
ALERT -ALERT-

TV program

  • 06:00[K8] Disagreements & Oppositions - Telemarketing
  • 07:00[K8] Mystika Ygeias (R)
  • 08:00[K] Documentary
  • 09:00[K8] Ta Nea Tis Agoras
  • 10:00[K8] Disagreements & Oppositions - Telemarketing
  • 11:00[K8] Gallery Dialinas
  • 12:00[K8] Gallery Dialinas
  • 13:00[K8] Gallery Dialinas
  • 14:00[K8] Gallery Dialinas
  • 15:00[K8] Gallery Dialinas
  • 16:00[K8] Damiano Fashion
  • 17:00[K8] Damiano Fashion
  • 18:00[K8] Gallery Maik - Telemarketing
  • 19:00[K8] Gallery Maik - Telemarketing
  • 20:00[K8] Disagreements & Oppositions - Telemarketing
  • 21:00[K8] Gallery Dialinas (R)
  • 22:00[K8] Gallery Dialinas (R)
  • 23:00[K8] Gallery Dialinas (R)
  • 00:00[K8] Gallery Dialinas (R)
  • 01:00[K8] Fair Hair - Telemarketing
  • 02:00[K8] Telestar.gr
  • 03:00[K8] Telestar.gr
  • 04:00[K8] Telestar.gr
  • 05:00[K] Documentary

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the prefecture of Attica, in Central and Northern Euboea, Northwestern Cyclades and the Saronic.

  • NOTOS TV
  • CRETA
  • KPHTH TV
  • KPHTH TV 1
  • NEA TV CRETE
  • SITIA TV
  • AE TV
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
NOTOS TV -NOTOS TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Notos Tv
  • 07:00Notos Tv
  • 08:00Notos Tv
  • 09:00Notos Tv
  • 10:00Notos Tv
  • 11:00Notos Tv
  • 12:00Notos Tv
  • 13:00Notos Tv
  • 14:00Notos Tv
  • 15:00Notos Tv
  • 16:00Notos Tv
  • 17:00Notos Tv
  • 18:00Notos Tv
  • 19:00Notos Tv
  • 20:30Notos Tv
  • 21:30Notos Tv
  • 22:30Notos Tv
  • 00:00Notos Tv
  • 01:30Notos Tv
  • 04:30Notos Tv
CRETA -CRETA-

TV program

  • 06:00[K8] On Air
  • 07:00[K8] Iasis
  • 08:00[K8] On Air
  • 09:00[K8] Food Project
  • 10:00[K8] Beauty Box By Oasis Med
  • 10:30[K8] On Air
  • 12:00[K8] Telemarketing
  • 14:00[K8] Dress Code
  • 15:00[K8] Life And Health
  • 16:00[K8] Psili Kouventa
  • 17:55[K8] Creta News
  • 19:00[K8] On Air
  • 20:00[K8] Creta News
  • 21:00[K8] Yes I Do
  • 22:00[K8] On Air
  • 00:00[K8] Creta News
  • 02:00[K8] Live With Antigoni
KPHTH TV -KPHTH TV-

TV program

  • 06:20KRHTH TV
  • 07:15KRHTH TV
  • 08:00KRHTH TV
  • 10:30KRHTH TV
  • 10:50KRHTH TV
  • 11:50KRHTH TV
  • 12:40KRHTH TV
  • 13:15KRHTH TV
  • 13:40KRHTH TV
  • 14:30KRHTH TV
  • 14:50KRHTH TV
  • 15:20KRHTH TV
  • 16:20KRHTH TV
  • 17:30KRHTH TV
  • 17:50KRHTH TV
  • 20:00KRHTH TV
  • 20:30KRHTH TV
  • 21:45KRHTH TV
  • 00:00KRHTH TV
  • 02:30KRHTH TV
  • 04:00KRHTH TV
  • 05:00KRHTH TV
KPHTH TV 1 -KPHTH TV 1-

TV program

  • 06:00[K16] Movie
  • 06:00[K16] Movie
  • 06:30[K16] Movie
  • 06:30[K16] Movie
  • 07:00[K8] Rabbids Invasion
  • 07:00[K8] Rabbids Invasion
  • 07:30[K] Oggy And The Cockroaches
  • 07:30[K] Oggy And The Cockroaches
  • 08:00[K] Marsupilami
  • 08:00[K] Marsupilami
  • 08:30[K] The Owl
  • 08:30[K] The Owl
  • 09:00[K] Rat - A - Tat
  • 09:00[K] Rat - A - Tat
  • 09:30[K] Nonty
  • 09:30[K] Nonty
  • 10:00[K] Three Squirrels
  • 10:00[K] Three Squirrels
  • 10:30[K] Drakers
  • 10:30[K] Drakers
  • 11:00[K8] Power Rangers
  • 11:00[K8] Power Rangers
  • 11:30[K] Badanamu
  • 11:30[K] Badanamu
  • 12:00[K] Kongsuni
  • 12:00[K] Kongsuni
  • 12:30[K] Three Squirrels
  • 12:30[K] Three Squirrels
  • 13:00[K] Puppy In My Pocket
  • 13:00[K] Puppy In My Pocket
  • 13:30[K] Nono
  • 13:30[K] Nono
  • 14:00[K8] Digimon Fusion
  • 14:00[K8] Digimon Fusion
  • 14:30[K] Tobot
  • 14:30[K] Drakers
  • 15:00[K8] Power Rangers
  • 15:00[K8] Power Rangers
  • 15:30[K8] Gormiti
  • 15:30[K8] Gormiti
  • 16:00[K] Lucky Fred
  • 16:00[K] Lucky Fred
  • 16:30[K] Pet Pals
  • 16:30[K] Pet Pals
  • 17:00[K] Yoyo
  • 17:00[K] Yoyo
  • 17:30[K] Miracle Tunes
  • 17:30[K] Miracle Tunes
  • 18:00[K] Kikoriki
  • 18:00[K] Kikoriki
  • 18:30[K] Dream Corps
  • 18:30[K] Dream Corps
  • 19:00[K] Cam &Leon
  • 19:00[K] Cam &Leon
  • 19:30[K8] Yesterday, Today, Tomorrow
  • 19:30[K8] Yesterday, Today, Tomorrow
  • 20:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 20:00[K] Telemarketing
  • 20:30[K8] News Program
  • 20:30[K8] News Program
  • 21:00[K8] News Program
  • 21:00[K8] News Program
  • 21:30[K8] News Program
  • 21:30[K8] News Program
  • 22:00[K8] News Program
  • 22:00[K8] News Program
  • 22:30[K8] News Program
  • 22:30[K8] News Program
  • 23:00[K8] News Program
  • 23:00[K8] News Program
  • 23:30[K8] News Program
  • 23:30[K8] News Program
  • 00:00[K16] Movie
  • 00:00[K16] Movie
  • 00:30[K16] Movie
  • 00:30[K16] Movie
  • 01:00[K16] Movie
  • 01:00[K16] Movie
  • 01:30[K16] Movie
  • 01:30[K16] Movie
  • 02:00[K16] Movie
  • 02:00[K16] Movie
  • 02:30[K16] Movie
  • 02:30[K16] Movie
  • 03:00[K16] Movie
  • 03:00[K16] Movie
  • 03:30[K16] Movie
  • 03:30[K16] Movie
  • 04:00[K16] Movie
  • 04:00[K16] Movie
  • 04:30[K16] Movie
  • 04:30[K16] Movie
  • 05:00[K16] Movie
  • 05:00[K16] Movie
NEA TV CRETE -NEA TV CRETE-

TV program

  • 06:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 06:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 06:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 07:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 07:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 07:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 07:30 Nea TV Crete
  • 08:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 08:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 08:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 10:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 10:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 10:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 14:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 14:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 14:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 15:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 15:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 15:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 15:30 Nea TV Crete
  • 15:30 Nea TV Crete
  • 15:30 Nea TV Crete
  • 18:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 18:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 18:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 18:30 Nea TV Crete
  • 18:30 Nea TV Crete
  • 18:30 Nea TV Crete
  • 19:30 Nea TV Crete
  • 19:30 Nea TV Crete
  • 19:30 Nea TV Crete
  • 20:30 Nea TV Crete
  • 20:30 Nea TV Crete
  • 20:30 Nea TV Crete
  • 21:10 Nea TV Crete
  • 21:10 Nea TV Crete
  • 21:10 Nea TV Crete
  • 21:30 Nea TV Crete
  • 21:30 Nea TV Crete
  • 22:30 Nea TV Crete
  • 23:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 23:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 00:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 00:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 00:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 00:10 Nea TV Crete
  • 01:00 Nea TV Crete
  • 01:30 Nea TV Crete
  • 02:30 Nea TV Crete
  • 04:00 Nea TV Crete
SITIA TV -SITIA TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Sitia
  • 07:00Sitia
  • 08:00Sitia
  • 08:30Sitia
  • 10:00Sitia
  • 11:00Sitia
  • 12:00Sitia
  • 13:00Sitia
  • 14:00Sitia
  • 15:00Sitia
  • 16:00Sitia
  • 17:00Sitia
  • 18:00Sitia
  • 18:30Sitia
  • 19:00Sitia
  • 20:00Sitia
  • 21:00Sitia
  • 22:00Sitia
  • 23:00Sitia
  • 23:30Sitia
  • 00:00Sitia
  • 01:15Sitia
  • 04:00Sitia
  • 05:00Sitia
AE TV -AE TV-

TV program

  • 06:30AE TV
  • 08:00AE TV
  • 09:30AE TV
  • 10:30AE TV
  • 13:45AE TV
  • 17:30AE TV
  • 20:00AE TV
  • 21:00AE TV
  • 22:00AE TV
  • 22:30AE TV
  • 01:30AE TV
  • 02:00AE TV
  • 03:00AE TV

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the prefectures of Heraklion, Lasithi, Rethymno and Chania.

  • AIGAIOTV
  • DIMOTIKI TILEORASI KO
  • IRIDA TV
  • THARRI
  • SAMIAKI TV
  • KOSMOS
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
AIGAIOTV -AIGAIOTV-

TV program

  • 06:00Aigaio TV
  • 08:00Aigaio TV
  • 08:30Aigaio TV
  • 09:30Aigaio TV
  • 10:00Aigaio TV
  • 11:00Aigaio TV
  • 12:00Aigaio TV
  • 13:00Aigaio TV
  • 13:30Aigaio TV
  • 14:30Aigaio TV
  • 15:00Aigaio TV
  • 16:00Aigaio TV
  • 16:30Aigaio TV
  • 17:00Aigaio TV
  • 18:00Aigaio TV
  • 18:30Aigaio TV
  • 19:30Aigaio TV
  • 20:00Aigaio TV
  • 21:00Aigaio TV
  • 22:00Aigaio TV
  • 23:00Aigaio TV
  • 00:00Aigaio TV
  • 00:30Aigaio TV
  • 01:30Aigaio TV
  • 03:30Aigaio TV
DIMOTIKI TILEORASI KO -DIMOTIKI TILEORASI KO-

TV program

  • 06:00Dimotiki Tileorasi Ko
  • 06:00Dimotiki Tileorasi Ko
  • 12:00Dimotiki Tileorasi Ko
  • 12:00Dimotiki Tileorasi Ko
  • 18:00Dimotiki Tileorasi Ko
  • 18:00Dimotiki Tileorasi Ko
  • 00:00Dimotiki Tileorasi Ko
  • 00:00Dimotiki Tileorasi Ko
IRIDA TV -IRIDA TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Irida
  • 06:00Irida
  • 07:00Irida
  • 07:00Irida
  • 08:00Irida
  • 08:00Irida
  • 10:00Irida
  • 10:00Irida
  • 11:00Irida
  • 11:00Irida
  • 16:00Irida
  • 16:00Irida
  • 17:00Irida
  • 17:00Irida
  • 19:00Irida
  • 19:00Irida
  • 20:00Irida
  • 20:00Irida
  • 21:00Irida
  • 21:00Irida
  • 22:00Irida
  • 22:00Irida
  • 23:00Irida
  • 23:00Irida
  • 00:00Irida
  • 02:00Irida
  • 03:00Irida
  • 04:00Irida
THARRI -THARRI-

TV program

  • 06:00Tharri
  • 06:00Tharri
  • 12:00Tharri
  • 12:00Tharri
  • 18:00Tharri
  • 18:00Tharri
  • 00:00Tharri
  • 00:00Tharri
SAMIAKI TV -SAMIAKI TV-

TV program

  • 06:00SAT TV
  • 07:00SAT TV
  • 09:00SAT TV
  • 10:00SAT TV
  • 12:00SAT TV
  • 13:00SAT TV
  • 14:00SAT TV
  • 15:00SAT TV
  • 16:00SAT TV
  • 17:00SAT TV
  • 18:00SAT TV
  • 19:00SAT TV
  • 20:00SAT TV
  • 21:00SAT TV
  • 22:00SAT TV
  • 23:00SAT TV
  • 00:00SAT TV
  • 01:00SAT TV
  • 02:00SAT TV
  • 03:00SAT TV
  • 04:00SAT TV
  • 04:30SAT TV
KOSMOS -KOSMOS-

TV program

  • 06:00TV Kosmos
  • 06:00TV Kosmos
  • 08:00TV Kosmos
  • 08:00TV Kosmos
  • 09:00TV Kosmos
  • 09:00TV Kosmos
  • 10:00TV Kosmos
  • 10:00TV Kosmos
  • 11:00TV Kosmos
  • 11:00TV Kosmos
  • 12:00TV Kosmos
  • 12:00TV Kosmos
  • 14:00TV Kosmos
  • 14:00TV Kosmos
  • 16:00TV Kosmos
  • 16:00TV Kosmos
  • 17:00TV Kosmos
  • 17:00TV Kosmos
  • 18:00TV Kosmos
  • 18:00TV Kosmos
  • 19:30TV Kosmos
  • 19:30TV Kosmos
  • 20:03TV Kosmos
  • 20:03TV Kosmos
  • 22:00TV Kosmos
  • 22:00TV Kosmos
  • 23:15TV Kosmos
  • 23:15TV Kosmos
  • 00:15TV Kosmos
  • 00:15TV Kosmos
  • 02:00TV Kosmos
  • 02:00TV Kosmos
  • 03:00TV Kosmos
  • 03:00TV Kosmos
  • 04:00TV Kosmos
  • 04:00TV Kosmos

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the prefectures of Dodecanese and Samos.

  • SYROS TV1
  • VOLCANO
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
SYROS TV1 -SYROS TV1 -

TV program

  • 06:00Syros TV1
  • 09:00Syros TV1
  • 12:00Syros TV1
  • 14:00Syros TV1
  • 15:00Syros TV1
  • 16:00Syros TV1
  • 18:30Syros TV1
  • 19:00Syros TV1
  • 20:00Syros TV1
  • 21:00Syros TV1
  • 22:00Syros TV1
VOLCANO -VOLCANO-

TV program

  • 06:00Volcano
  • 06:00Volcano
  • 12:00Volcano
  • 12:00Volcano
  • 18:00Volcano
  • 18:00Volcano
  • 00:00Volcano
  • 00:00Volcano

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the Cyclades prefecture.

  • ALITHEIA TV
  • PATRIDA TV
  • TVM
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
ALITHEIA TV -ALITHEIA TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Alitheia TV
  • 06:00Alitheia TV
  • 12:00Alitheia TV
  • 12:00Alitheia TV
  • 18:00Alitheia TV
  • 18:00Alitheia TV
  • 00:00Alitheia TV
  • 00:00Alitheia TV
PATRIDA TV -PATRIDA TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Patrida TV
  • 06:00Patrida TV
  • 12:00Patrida TV
  • 12:00Patrida TV
  • 18:00Patrida TV
  • 18:00Patrida TV
  • 00:00Patrida TV
  • 00:00Patrida TV
TVM -TVM-

TV program

  • 06:00TVM
  • 06:00TVM
  • 12:00TVM
  • 12:00TVM
  • 18:00TVM
  • 18:00TVM
  • 00:00TVM
  • 00:00TVM

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the islands of Lesbos, Limnos, Chios and Psara.