digea

Welcome to the digital era!

Electronic program guide [EPG]

Thursday 18 July 2019
  • :
  • :
  • ALPHA
  • ANT1
  • OPEN BEYOND
  • M.tv
  • SKAI
  • STAR
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
ALPHA -ALPHA-

TV program

  • 06:00 TV Sales
  • 06:00 TV Sales
  • 06:00 TV Sales
  • 06:00 TV Sales
  • 06:00 TV Sales
  • 06:00 TV Sales
  • 06:00 TV Sales
  • 06:00 TV Sales
  • 06:30 Doc Mcstuffins, III
  • 06:30 Doc Mcstuffins, III
  • 06:30 Doc Mcstuffins, III
  • 06:30 Doc Mcstuffins, III
  • 06:30 Doc Mcstuffins, III
  • 06:30 Doc Mcstuffins, III
  • 06:30 Doc Mcstuffins, III
  • 06:30 Doc Mcstuffins, III
  • 07:30 Sofia The First
  • 07:30 Sofia The First
  • 07:30 Sofia The First
  • 07:30 Sofia The First
  • 07:30 Sofia The First
  • 07:30 Sofia The First
  • 07:30 Sofia The First
  • 07:30 Sofia The First
  • 08:00 Ela Sti Thesi Mou, III (R)
  • 08:00 Ela Sti Thesi Mou, III (R)
  • 08:00 Ela Sti Thesi Mou, III (R)
  • 08:00 Ela Sti Thesi Mou, III (R)
  • 08:00 Ela Sti Thesi Mou, III (R)
  • 08:00 Total Dreamer
  • 08:00 Total Dreamer
  • 08:00 Total Dreamer
  • 09:00 Alpha Pantou
  • 09:00 Alpha Pantou
  • 09:00 Alpha Pantou
  • 09:00 Alpha Pantou
  • 09:00 Alpha Pantou
  • 09:00 Alpha Pantou, ??
  • 09:00 Alpha Pantou, ??
  • 09:00 Alpha Pantou, ??
  • 12:15 Alpha News
  • 12:15 Alpha News
  • 12:15 Alpha News
  • 12:15 Alpha News
  • 12:15 Alpha News
  • 12:15 Alpha News
  • 12:15 Alpha News
  • 12:15 Alpha News
  • 13:00 Total Dreamer
  • 13:00 Total Dreamer
  • 13:00 Total Dreamer
  • 13:00 Total Dreamer
  • 13:00 Total Dreamer
  • 13:00 Entimotatoi Keratades (R)
  • 13:00 Entimotatoi Keratades (R)
  • 13:00 Entimotatoi Keratades (R)
  • 14:00 Kitchen Lab (R)
  • 14:00 Kitchen Lab (R)
  • 14:00 Kitchen Lab (R)
  • 14:50 Kitchen Lab (R)
  • 14:50 Kitchen Lab (R)
  • 14:50 Kitchen Lab (R)
  • 14:50 Kitchen Lab (R)
  • 14:50 Kitchen Lab (R)
  • 15:00 Troxonomos Varvara
  • 15:00 Troxonomos Varvara
  • 15:00 Troxonomos Varvara
  • 15:50 Troxonomos Varvara
  • 15:50 Troxonomos Varvara
  • 15:50 Troxonomos Varvara
  • 15:50 Troxonomos Varvara
  • 15:50 Troxonomos Varvara
  • 17:00 Alpha News In Sign
  • 17:00 Alpha News In Sign
  • 17:00 Alpha News In Sign
  • 17:00 Alpha News In Sign
  • 17:00 Alpha News In Sign
  • 17:00 Min Arhizis Ti Mourmoura, I (R)
  • 17:00 Min Arhizis Ti Mourmoura, I (R)
  • 17:00 Min Arhizis Ti Mourmoura, I (R)
  • 17:05 Troxonomos Varvara
  • 17:05 Troxonomos Varvara
  • 17:05 Troxonomos Varvara
  • 17:05 Troxonomos Varvara
  • 17:05 Troxonomos Varvara
  • 17:50 Alpha News In Sign
  • 17:50 Alpha News In Sign
  • 17:50 Alpha News In Sign
  • 18:00 Oikogeneiakes Istories (R)
  • 18:00 Oikogeneiakes Istories (R)
  • 18:00 Oikogeneiakes Istories (R)
  • 18:00 Oikogeneiakes Istories (R)
  • 18:00 Oikogeneiakes Istories (R)
  • 18:00 Oikogeneiakes Istories (R)
  • 18:00 Oikogeneiakes Istories (R)
  • 18:00 Oikogeneiakes Istories (R)
  • 19:00 Alpha News
  • 19:00 Alpha News
  • 19:00 Alpha News
  • 19:00 Alpha News
  • 19:00 Alpha News
  • 19:00 Alpha News
  • 19:00 Alpha News
  • 19:00 Alpha News
  • 20:00 Elimi Birakma
  • 20:00 Elimi Birakma
  • 20:00 Elimi Birakma
  • 20:00 Elimi Birakma
  • 20:00 Elimi Birakma
  • 20:00 Elimi Birakma
  • 20:00 Elimi Birakma
  • 20:00 Elimi Birakma
  • 21:15 To Soi Sou, ?? (R)
  • 21:15 To Soi Sou, ?? (R)
  • 21:15 To Soi Sou, ?? (R)
  • 21:15 To Soi Sou, ?? (R)
  • 21:15 To Soi Sou, ?? (R)
  • 21:15 To Soi Sou, ?? (R)
  • 21:15 To Soi Sou, ?? (R)
  • 21:15 To Soi Sou, ?? (R)
  • 22:00 Min Arhizis Ti Mourmoura, VI (R)
  • 22:00 Min Arhizis Ti Mourmoura, VI (R)
  • 22:00 Min Arhizis Ti Mourmoura, VI (R)
  • 22:00 Min Arhizis Ti Mourmoura, VI (R)
  • 22:00 Min Arhizis Ti Mourmoura, VI (R)
  • 22:00 Min Arhizis Ti Mourmoura, VI (R)
  • 22:00 Min Arhizis Ti Mourmoura, VI (R)
  • 22:00 Min Arhizis Ti Mourmoura, VI (R)
  • 23:00 Grey's Anatomy, IX
  • 23:00 Grey's Anatomy, IX
  • 23:00 Grey's Anatomy, IX
  • 23:00 Grey's Anatomy, IX
  • 23:00 Grey's Anatomy, IX
  • 23:00 Grey's Anatomy, IX
  • 23:00 Grey's Anatomy, IX
  • 23:00 Grey's Anatomy, IX
  • 00:50 Meta Ta Mesanixta (R)
  • 00:50 Meta Ta Mesanixta (R)
  • 00:50 Meta Ta Mesanixta (R)
  • 00:50 Alithinoi Erotes, I (R)
  • 00:50 Alithinoi Erotes, I (R)
  • 00:50 Alithinoi Erotes, I (R)
  • 00:50 Alithinoi Erotes, I (R)
  • 00:50 Alithinoi Erotes, I (R)
  • 02:00 Kokkinos Kyklos, I (R)
  • 02:00 Kokkinos Kyklos, I (R)
  • 02:00 Kokkinos Kyklos, I (R)
  • 02:00 Kokkinos Kyklos, I (R)
  • 02:00 Kokkinos Kyklos, I (R)
  • 02:20 Kokkinos Kyklos, I (R)
  • 02:20 Kokkinos Kyklos, I (R)
  • 02:20 Kokkinos Kyklos, I (R)
  • 03:00 Xehase Me (R)
  • 03:00 Xehase Me (R)
  • 03:00 Xehase Me (R)
  • 03:00 Xehase Me (R)
  • 03:00 Xehase Me (R)
  • 03:10 Xehase Me (R)
  • 03:10 Xehase Me (R)
  • 03:10 Xehase Me (R)
  • 04:00 TV Sales
  • 04:00 TV Sales
  • 04:00 TV Sales
  • 04:00 TV Sales
  • 04:00 TV Sales
  • 04:00 TV Sales
  • 04:00 TV Sales
  • 04:00 TV Sales
  • 04:30 Odos Paradeisou, 7 (R)
  • 04:30 Odos Paradeisou, 7 (R)
  • 04:30 Odos Paradeisou, 7 (R)
  • 04:30 Odos Paradeisou, 7 (R)
  • 04:30 Odos Paradeisou, 7 (R)
  • 04:30 Odos Paradeisou, 7 (R)
  • 04:30 Odos Paradeisou, 7 (R)
  • 04:30 Odos Paradeisou, 7 (R)
  • 05:00 Miss Daizy (R)
  • 05:00 Miss Daizy (R)
  • 05:00 Miss Daizy (R)
  • 05:00 Miss Daizy (R)
  • 05:00 Miss Daizy (R)
  • 05:00 Miss Daizy (R)
  • 05:00 Miss Daizy (R)
  • 05:00 Miss Daizy (R)
ANT1 -ANT1-

TV program

  • 06:00 ANT1
  • 06:00 ANT1
  • 06:00 ANT1
  • 06:00 ANT1
  • 06:00 ANT1
  • 07:00 ANT1
  • 07:00 ANT1
  • 07:00 ANT1
  • 07:00 ANT1
  • 07:00 ANT1
  • 11:00 ANT1
  • 11:00 ANT1
  • 11:00 ANT1
  • 11:00 ANT1
  • 11:00 ANT1
  • 12:00 ANT1
  • 12:00 ANT1
  • 12:00 ANT1
  • 12:00 ANT1
  • 12:00 ANT1
  • 13:00 ANT1
  • 13:00 ANT1
  • 13:00 ANT1
  • 13:00 ANT1
  • 13:00 ANT1
  • 13:45 ANT1
  • 14:00 ANT1
  • 14:00 ANT1
  • 14:00 ANT1
  • 14:00 ANT1
  • 15:45 ANT1
  • 16:00 ANT1
  • 16:00 ANT1
  • 16:00 ANT1
  • 16:00 ANT1
  • 17:00 ANT1
  • 17:00 ANT1
  • 17:00 ANT1
  • 17:00 ANT1
  • 17:15 ANT1
  • 17:15 ANT1
  • 17:15 ANT1
  • 17:15 ANT1
  • 17:15 ANT1
  • 17:30 ANT1
  • 18:30 ANT1
  • 18:30 ANT1
  • 18:30 ANT1
  • 18:30 ANT1
  • 18:30 ANT1
  • 19:30 ANT1
  • 19:30 ANT1
  • 19:30 ANT1
  • 19:30 ANT1
  • 19:30 ANT1
  • 20:45 ANT1
  • 20:45 ANT1
  • 20:45 ANT1
  • 20:45 ANT1
  • 20:45 ANT1
  • 21:45 ANT1
  • 21:45 ANT1
  • 21:45 ANT1
  • 21:45 ANT1
  • 21:45 ANT1
  • 22:45 ANT1
  • 22:45 ANT1
  • 22:45 ANT1
  • 22:45 ANT1
  • 22:45 ANT1
  • 23:45 ANT1
  • 23:45 ANT1
  • 23:45 ANT1
  • 23:45 ANT1
  • 23:45 ANT1
  • 00:45 ANT1
  • 00:45 ANT1
  • 00:45 ANT1
  • 00:45 ANT1
  • 00:45 ANT1
  • 01:45 ANT1
  • 01:45 ANT1
  • 01:45 ANT1
  • 01:45 ANT1
  • 01:45 ANT1
  • 02:45 ANT1
  • 02:45 ANT1
  • 02:45 ANT1
  • 02:45 ANT1
  • 02:45 ANT1
  • 03:45 ANT1
  • 03:45 ANT1
  • 03:45 ANT1
  • 03:45 ANT1
  • 03:45 ANT1
OPEN BEYOND -OPEN BEYOND-

TV program

  • 07:00 Informative Show
  • 07:00 Informative Show
  • 10:00 Kalokairi #not
  • 10:00 Kalokairi #not
  • 13:00 Meshmeriatika
  • 13:00 Meshmeriatika
  • 14:00 Noon News
  • 14:00 Noon News
  • 15:00 Gia Tin Parea (R)
  • 15:00 Gia Tin Parea (R)
  • 16:45 News For The Hearing Impaired
  • 16:45 News For The Hearing Impaired
  • 17:00 Enas Vlakas Kai Misos
  • 17:00 Enas Vlakas Kai Misos
  • 18:55 Evening News
  • 18:55 Evening News
  • 20:00 Gia Panta Paidia - Season 1 (R)
  • 20:00 Gia Panta Paidia - Season 1 (R)
  • 21:00 NCIS - Season 7
  • 21:00 NCIS - Season 7
  • 22:00 Planet Of The Apes
  • 22:00 Planet Of The Apes
  • 00:30 Criminal Minds - Season 2
  • 00:30 Criminal Minds - Season 2
  • 01:30 Criminal Minds - Season 2
  • 01:30 Criminal Minds - Season 2
  • 02:30 NCIS - Season 7
  • 02:30 NCIS - Season 7
  • 03:30 Kalokairi #not (R)
  • 03:30 Kalokairi #not (R)
M.tv -M.tv-

TV program

  • 06:00 Makedonia TV
  • 06:00 Makedonia TV
  • 06:00 Makedonia TV
  • 06:00 Makedonia TV
  • 07:00 Makedonia TV
  • 07:00 Makedonia TV
  • 07:00 Makedonia TV
  • 07:00 Makedonia TV
  • 08:00 Makedonia TV
  • 08:00 Makedonia TV
  • 08:00 Makedonia TV
  • 08:00 Makedonia TV
  • 14:00 Makedonia TV
  • 14:00 Makedonia TV
  • 14:00 Makedonia TV
  • 14:00 Makedonia TV
  • 15:00 Makedonia TV
  • 15:00 Makedonia TV
  • 15:00 Makedonia TV
  • 15:00 Makedonia TV
  • 15:50 Makedonia TV
  • 15:50 Makedonia TV
  • 15:50 Makedonia TV
  • 15:50 Makedonia TV
  • 16:45 Makedonia TV
  • 16:45 Makedonia TV
  • 16:45 Makedonia TV
  • 16:45 Makedonia TV
  • 17:30 Makedonia TV
  • 17:30 Makedonia TV
  • 17:30 Makedonia TV
  • 17:30 Makedonia TV
  • 18:15 Makedonia TV
  • 18:15 Makedonia TV
  • 18:15 Makedonia TV
  • 18:15 Makedonia TV
  • 19:10 Makedonia TV
  • 19:10 Makedonia TV
  • 19:10 Makedonia TV
  • 19:10 Makedonia TV
  • 20:05 Makedonia TV
  • 20:05 Makedonia TV
  • 20:05 Makedonia TV
  • 20:05 Makedonia TV
  • 21:00 Makedonia TV
  • 21:00 Makedonia TV
  • 21:00 Makedonia TV
  • 21:00 Makedonia TV
  • 22:00 Makedonia TV
  • 22:00 Makedonia TV
  • 22:00 Makedonia TV
  • 22:00 Makedonia TV
  • 22:10 Makedonia TV
  • 22:10 Makedonia TV
  • 22:10 Makedonia TV
  • 22:10 Makedonia TV
  • 23:00 Makedonia TV
  • 23:00 Makedonia TV
  • 23:00 Makedonia TV
  • 23:00 Makedonia TV
  • 00:00 Makedonia TV
  • 00:00 Makedonia TV
  • 00:00 Makedonia TV
  • 00:00 Makedonia TV
  • 01:00 Makedonia TV
  • 01:00 Makedonia TV
  • 01:00 Makedonia TV
  • 01:00 Makedonia TV
  • 02:00 Makedonia TV
  • 02:00 Makedonia TV
  • 02:00 Makedonia TV
  • 02:00 Makedonia TV
  • 03:00 Makedonia TV
  • 03:00 Makedonia TV
  • 03:00 Makedonia TV
  • 03:00 Makedonia TV
  • 04:00 Makedonia TV
  • 04:00 Makedonia TV
  • 04:00 Makedonia TV
  • 04:00 Makedonia TV
  • 05:00 Makedonia TV
  • 05:00 Makedonia TV
  • 05:00 Makedonia TV
  • 05:00 Makedonia TV
SKAI -SKAI-

TV program

  • 06:00 SKAI
  • 06:00 SKAI
  • 06:00 SKAI
  • 06:00 SKAI
  • 06:00 SKAI
  • 06:00 SKAI
  • 06:00 SKAI
  • 06:00 SKAI
  • 10:00 SKAI
  • 10:00 SKAI
  • 10:00 SKAI
  • 10:00 SKAI
  • 10:00 SKAI
  • 10:00 SKAI
  • 10:00 SKAI
  • 10:00 SKAI
  • 12:00 SKAI
  • 12:00 SKAI
  • 12:00 SKAI
  • 12:00 SKAI
  • 12:00 SKAI
  • 12:00 SKAI
  • 12:00 SKAI
  • 12:00 SKAI
  • 14:00 SKAI
  • 14:00 SKAI
  • 14:00 SKAI
  • 14:00 SKAI
  • 14:00 SKAI
  • 14:00 SKAI
  • 14:00 SKAI
  • 14:00 SKAI
  • 15:00 SKAI
  • 15:00 SKAI
  • 15:00 SKAI
  • 15:00 SKAI
  • 15:00 SKAI
  • 15:00 SKAI
  • 15:00 SKAI
  • 15:00 SKAI
  • 16:00 SKAI
  • 16:00 SKAI
  • 16:00 SKAI
  • 16:00 SKAI
  • 16:00 SKAI
  • 16:00 SKAI
  • 16:00 SKAI
  • 16:00 SKAI
  • 17:00 SKAI
  • 17:00 SKAI
  • 17:00 SKAI
  • 17:00 SKAI
  • 17:00 SKAI
  • 17:00 SKAI
  • 18:00 SKAI
  • 18:00 SKAI
  • 18:00 SKAI
  • 18:00 SKAI
  • 18:00 SKAI
  • 18:00 SKAI
  • 18:00 SKAI
  • 18:00 SKAI
  • 18:10 SKAI
  • 18:10 SKAI
  • 18:10 SKAI
  • 18:10 SKAI
  • 18:10 SKAI
  • 18:10 SKAI
  • 18:10 SKAI
  • 18:10 SKAI
  • 19:30 SKAI
  • 19:30 SKAI
  • 19:30 SKAI
  • 19:30 SKAI
  • 19:30 SKAI
  • 19:30 SKAI
  • 19:30 SKAI
  • 19:30 SKAI
  • 20:50 SKAI
  • 20:50 SKAI
  • 20:50 SKAI
  • 20:50 SKAI
  • 20:50 SKAI
  • 20:50 SKAI
  • 20:50 SKAI
  • 20:50 SKAI
  • 21:50 SKAI
  • 21:50 SKAI
  • 21:50 SKAI
  • 21:50 SKAI
  • 21:50 SKAI
  • 21:50 SKAI
  • 21:50 SKAI
  • 21:50 SKAI
  • 00:15 SKAI
  • 00:15 SKAI
  • 00:15 SKAI
  • 00:15 SKAI
  • 00:15 SKAI
  • 00:15 SKAI
  • 00:15 SKAI
  • 00:15 SKAI
  • 01:15 SKAI
  • 01:15 SKAI
  • 01:15 SKAI
  • 01:15 SKAI
  • 01:15 SKAI
  • 01:15 SKAI
  • 01:15 SKAI
  • 01:15 SKAI
  • 02:15 SKAI
  • 02:15 SKAI
  • 02:15 SKAI
  • 02:15 SKAI
  • 02:15 SKAI
  • 02:15 SKAI
  • 02:15 SKAI
  • 02:15 SKAI
  • 04:30 SKAI
  • 04:30 SKAI
  • 04:30 SKAI
  • 04:30 SKAI
  • 04:30 SKAI
  • 05:00 SKAI
  • 05:00 SKAI
  • 05:00 SKAI
STAR -STAR-

TV program

  • 06:00 Beyblade Burst
  • 06:00 Beyblade Burst
  • 06:00 Beyblade Burst
  • 06:00 Beyblade Burst
  • 06:00 Beyblade Burst
  • 06:00 Beyblade Burst
  • 06:00 Beyblade Burst
  • 06:00 Beyblade Burst
  • 06:30 The Looney Tunes Show
  • 06:30 The Looney Tunes Show
  • 06:30 The Looney Tunes Show
  • 06:30 The Looney Tunes Show
  • 06:30 The Looney Tunes Show
  • 06:30 The Looney Tunes Show
  • 06:30 The Looney Tunes Show
  • 06:30 The Looney Tunes Show
  • 07:00 Duck Dodgers
  • 07:00 Duck Dodgers
  • 07:00 Duck Dodgers
  • 07:00 Duck Dodgers
  • 07:00 Duck Dodgers
  • 07:00 Duck Dodgers
  • 07:00 Duck Dodgers
  • 07:00 Duck Dodgers
  • 07:30 Tom & Jerry Kids
  • 07:30 Tom & Jerry Kids
  • 07:30 Tom & Jerry Kids
  • 07:30 Tom & Jerry Kids
  • 07:30 Tom & Jerry Kids
  • 07:30 Tom & Jerry Kids
  • 07:30 Tom & Jerry Kids
  • 07:30 Tom & Jerry Kids
  • 08:00 Robocar Poli
  • 08:00 Robocar Poli
  • 08:00 Robocar Poli
  • 08:00 Robocar Poli
  • 08:00 Robocar Poli
  • 08:00 Robocar Poli
  • 08:00 Robocar Poli
  • 08:00 Robocar Poli
  • 08:30 Peppa Pig
  • 08:30 Peppa Pig
  • 08:30 Peppa Pig
  • 08:30 Peppa Pig
  • 08:30 Peppa Pig
  • 08:30 Peppa Pig
  • 08:30 Peppa Pig
  • 08:30 Peppa Pig
  • 08:45 Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
  • 08:45 Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
  • 08:45 Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
  • 08:45 Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
  • 08:45 Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
  • 08:45 Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
  • 08:45 Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
  • 08:45 Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
  • 09:15 Baby Looney Tunes
  • 09:15 Baby Looney Tunes
  • 09:15 Baby Looney Tunes
  • 09:15 Baby Looney Tunes
  • 09:15 Baby Looney Tunes
  • 09:15 Baby Looney Tunes
  • 09:15 Baby Looney Tunes
  • 09:15 Baby Looney Tunes
  • 09:45 Trolls
  • 09:45 Trolls
  • 09:45 Trolls
  • 09:45 Trolls
  • 09:45 Trolls
  • 09:45 Trolls
  • 09:45 Trolls
  • 09:45 Trolls
  • 10:15 PJ Masks
  • 10:15 PJ Masks
  • 10:15 PJ Masks
  • 10:15 PJ Masks
  • 10:15 PJ Masks
  • 10:15 PJ Masks
  • 10:15 PJ Masks
  • 10:15 PJ Masks
  • 10:45 Miraculous Lady Bug
  • 10:45 Miraculous Lady Bug
  • 10:45 Miraculous Lady Bug
  • 10:45 Miraculous Lady Bug
  • 10:45 Miraculous Lady Bug
  • 10:45 Miraculous Lady Bug
  • 10:45 Miraculous Lady Bug
  • 10:45 Miraculous Lady Bug
  • 11:15 The Garfield Show
  • 11:15 The Garfield Show
  • 11:15 The Garfield Show
  • 11:15 The Garfield Show
  • 11:15 The Garfield Show
  • 11:15 The Garfield Show
  • 11:15 The Garfield Show
  • 11:15 The Garfield Show
  • 11:45 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 11:45 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 11:45 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 11:45 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 11:45 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 11:45 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 11:45 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 11:45 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 12:15 Greek Series (R)
  • 12:15 Greek Series (R)
  • 12:15 Greek Series (R)
  • 12:15 Greek Series (R)
  • 12:15 Greek Series (R)
  • 12:15 Greek Series (R)
  • 12:15 Greek Series (R)
  • 12:15 Greek Series (R)
  • 13:00 Two And A Half Men - Season 4
  • 13:00 Two And A Half Men - Season 4
  • 13:00 Two And A Half Men - Season 4
  • 13:00 Two And A Half Men - Season 1
  • 13:00 Two And A Half Men - Season 1
  • 13:00 Two And A Half Men - Season 1
  • 13:00 Two And A Half Men - Season 1
  • 13:00 Two And A Half Men - Season 1
  • 14:00 Monk - Season 4
  • 14:00 Monk - Season 4
  • 14:00 Monk - Season 4
  • 14:00 Monk - Season 4
  • 14:00 Monk - Season 4
  • 14:00 Monk - Season 4
  • 14:00 Monk - Season 4
  • 14:00 Monk - Season 4
  • 15:00 Star News
  • 15:00 Star News
  • 15:00 Star News
  • 15:00 Star News
  • 15:00 Star News
  • 15:00 Star News
  • 15:00 Star News
  • 15:00 Star News
  • 15:30 Greek Series (R)
  • 15:30 Greek Series (R)
  • 15:30 Greek Series (R)
  • 15:30 Greek Series (R)
  • 15:30 Greek Series (R)
  • 15:30 Greek Series (R)
  • 15:30 Greek Series (R)
  • 15:30 Greek Series (R)
  • 16:20 Shopping Star (R)
  • 16:35 Shopping Star (R)
  • 16:35 Shopping Star (R)
  • 16:35 Shopping Star (R)
  • 16:35 Shopping Star (R)
  • 16:35 Shopping Star (R)
  • 16:35 Shopping Star (R)
  • 16:35 Shopping Star (R)
  • 17:40 Elif - Season 2
  • 17:40 Elif - Season 2
  • 17:40 Elif - Season 2
  • 17:40 Elif - Season 2
  • 17:40 Elif - Season 2
  • 17:40 Elif - Season 2
  • 17:40 Elif - Season 2
  • 17:40 Elif - Season 2
  • 18:30 Star News
  • 18:30 Star News
  • 18:30 Star News
  • 18:30 Star News
  • 18:30 Star News
  • 18:30 Star News
  • 18:30 Star News
  • 18:30 Star News
  • 18:40 Wheel Of Fortune (R)
  • 18:40 Wheel Of Fortune (R)
  • 18:40 Wheel Of Fortune (R)
  • 18:40 Wheel Of Fortune (R)
  • 18:40 Wheel Of Fortune (R)
  • 18:40 Wheel Of Fortune (R)
  • 18:40 Wheel Of Fortune (R)
  • 18:40 Wheel Of Fortune (R)
  • 19:50 Star News
  • 19:50 Star News
  • 19:50 Star News
  • 19:50 Star News
  • 19:50 Star News
  • 19:50 Star News
  • 19:50 Star News
  • 19:50 Star News
  • 21:00 Steve Jobs
  • 21:00 Steve Jobs
  • 21:00 Steve Jobs
  • 21:00 Steve Jobs
  • 21:00 Steve Jobs
  • 21:00 Steve Jobs
  • 21:00 Steve Jobs
  • 21:00 Steve Jobs
  • 23:45 Transcendence
  • 23:45 Transcendence
  • 23:45 Transcendence
  • 23:45 Transcendence
  • 23:45 Transcendence
  • 23:45 Transcendence
  • 23:45 Transcendence
  • 23:45 Transcendence
  • 02:15 Jersey Boys
  • 02:15 Jersey Boys
  • 02:15 Jersey Boys
  • 02:15 Jersey Boys
  • 02:15 Jersey Boys
  • 02:15 Jersey Boys
  • 02:15 Jersey Boys
  • 02:15 Jersey Boys

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in all of the country's prefectures.

  • ALFA
  • CENTER TV
  • DELTA TV
  • DIKTYO TV
  • SMILE
  • ENA CHANNEL
  • KANALI 6
  • LYDIA TV
  • ORESTIADA TV
  • TV RODOPI
  • STAR B. ELLADOS
  • THRAKINET
  • TILE EPILOGES
  • a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • XANTHI CHANNEL
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
ALFA -ALFA-

TV program

  • 06:00ALFA
  • 07:00ALFA
  • 08:00ALFA
  • 09:00ALFA
  • 14:00ALFA
  • 15:00ALFA
  • 16:00ALFA
  • 17:00ALFA
  • 19:00ALFA
  • 20:00ALFA
  • 21:00ALFA
  • 22:00ALFA
  • 23:00ALFA
  • 00:00ALFA
  • 01:00ALFA
  • 02:00ALFA
  • 03:00ALFA
  • 04:00ALFA
  • 05:00ALFA
CENTER TV -CENTER TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Center TV
  • 07:00Center TV
  • 08:00Center TV
  • 09:00Center TV
  • 10:30Center TV
  • 14:00Center TV
  • 14:30Center TV
  • 16:30Center TV
  • 17:30Center TV
  • 18:30Center TV
  • 20:00Center TV
  • 21:00Center TV
  • 22:00Center TV
  • 23:30Center TV
  • 00:30Center TV
  • 02:30Center TV
  • 03:30Center TV
  • 05:00Center TV
DELTA TV -DELTA TV-

TV program

  • 07:30Delta TV
  • 07:30Delta TV
  • 08:00Delta TV
  • 08:00Delta TV
  • 09:00Delta TV
  • 09:00Delta TV
  • 10:00Delta TV
  • 10:00Delta TV
  • 12:00Delta TV
  • 12:00Delta TV
  • 13:00Delta TV
  • 13:00Delta TV
  • 16:00Delta TV
  • 16:00Delta TV
  • 16:30Delta TV
  • 16:30Delta TV
  • 18:30Delta TV
  • 18:30Delta TV
  • 19:30Delta TV
  • 19:30Delta TV
  • 21:00Delta TV
  • 21:00Delta TV
  • 22:00Delta TV
  • 22:00Delta TV
  • 00:00Delta TV
  • 00:00Delta TV
  • 00:30Delta TV
  • 00:30Delta TV
  • 01:30Delta TV
  • 01:30Delta TV
  • 02:30Delta TV
  • 02:30Delta TV
DIKTYO TV -DIKTYO TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Diktyo TV
  • 06:45Diktyo TV
  • 07:45Diktyo TV
  • 08:40Diktyo TV
  • 10:00Diktyo TV
  • 11:30Diktyo TV
  • 12:30Diktyo TV
  • 13:45Diktyo TV
  • 14:15Diktyo TV
  • 16:15Diktyo TV
  • 17:45Diktyo TV
  • 18:30Diktyo TV
  • 19:15Diktyo TV
  • 19:35Diktyo TV
  • 20:40Diktyo TV
  • 22:00Diktyo TV
  • 00:00Diktyo TV
  • 01:30Diktyo TV
  • 03:30Diktyo TV
  • 04:30Diktyo TV
SMILE -SMILE-

TV program

  • 06:00Pacman
  • 06:30Pacman
  • 07:00Horseland
  • 07:30Zig & Sharko
  • 08:00The Owl
  • 08:30Olivia
  • 09:00Gogo Dino
  • 09:30Badanamu
  • 10:00Cam And Leon
  • 10:30Timo
  • 11:00Nonty
  • 11:30Super Mario
  • 12:00Betsy
  • 12:30Rabbits Invasions
  • 13:00Popples
  • 13:30Super Detectives
  • 14:00Hello Punebula
  • 14:30Zig & Sharko
  • 15:00Angel Friends
  • 15:30Heidi
  • 16:00Kikoriki
  • 16:30Magic Blocks
  • 17:00Three Squirells
  • 17:30Herb Family
  • 18:00Rat - A - Tat
  • 18:30Pacman
  • 19:00Super Yizai
  • 19:30Kikoriki
  • 20:00Maya The Bee
  • 20:30Oggy And The Cockroaches
  • 21:00Telemarketing
  • 21:30Telemarketing
  • 22:00TV Show
  • 22:30TV Show
  • 23:00TV Show
  • 23:30Telemarketing
  • 00:00Telemarketing
  • 00:30Telemarketing
  • 01:00Telemarketing
  • 01:30Sissy The Young Empress
  • 02:00Horseland
  • 02:30Dimitri
  • 03:00Sonic
  • 03:30Voopa
  • 04:00Dragon Ball Z
  • 04:30Dragon Ball Z
  • 05:00Dennis
ENA CHANNEL -ENA CHANNEL-

TV program

  • 07:00Ena Channel
  • 07:00Ena Channel
  • 07:00Ena Channel
  • 07:00Ena Channel
  • 07:00Ena Channel
  • 07:00Ena Channel
  • 08:00Ena Channel
  • 08:00Ena Channel
  • 08:00Ena Channel
  • 08:00Ena Channel
  • 08:00Ena Channel
  • 08:00Ena Channel
  • 09:00Ena Channel
  • 09:00Ena Channel
  • 09:00Ena Channel
  • 09:00Ena Channel
  • 09:00Ena Channel
  • 09:00Ena Channel
  • 10:00Ena Channel
  • 10:00Ena Channel
  • 10:00Ena Channel
  • 10:00Ena Channel
  • 10:00Ena Channel
  • 10:00Ena Channel
  • 12:00Ena Channel
  • 12:00Ena Channel
  • 12:00Ena Channel
  • 12:00Ena Channel
  • 12:00Ena Channel
  • 12:00Ena Channel
  • 13:00Ena Channel
  • 13:00Ena Channel
  • 13:00Ena Channel
  • 13:00Ena Channel
  • 13:00Ena Channel
  • 13:00Ena Channel
  • 14:00Ena Channel
  • 14:00Ena Channel
  • 14:00Ena Channel
  • 14:00Ena Channel
  • 14:00Ena Channel
  • 14:00Ena Channel
  • 14:30Ena Channel
  • 14:30Ena Channel
  • 14:30Ena Channel
  • 14:30Ena Channel
  • 14:30Ena Channel
  • 14:30Ena Channel
  • 16:30Ena Channel
  • 16:30Ena Channel
  • 16:30Ena Channel
  • 16:30Ena Channel
  • 16:30Ena Channel
  • 16:30Ena Channel
  • 17:30Ena Channel
  • 17:30Ena Channel
  • 17:30Ena Channel
  • 17:30Ena Channel
  • 17:30Ena Channel
  • 17:30Ena Channel
  • 18:30Ena Channel
  • 18:30Ena Channel
  • 18:30Ena Channel
  • 18:30Ena Channel
  • 18:30Ena Channel
  • 18:30Ena Channel
  • 19:30Ena Channel
  • 19:30Ena Channel
  • 19:30Ena Channel
  • 19:30Ena Channel
  • 19:30Ena Channel
  • 19:30Ena Channel
  • 20:00Ena Channel
  • 20:00Ena Channel
  • 20:00Ena Channel
  • 20:00Ena Channel
  • 20:00Ena Channel
  • 20:00Ena Channel
  • 21:00Ena Channel
  • 21:00Ena Channel
  • 21:00Ena Channel
  • 21:00Ena Channel
  • 21:00Ena Channel
  • 21:00Ena Channel
  • 22:00Ena Channel
  • 22:00Ena Channel
  • 22:00Ena Channel
  • 22:00Ena Channel
  • 22:00Ena Channel
  • 22:00Ena Channel
  • 23:30Ena Channel
  • 23:30Ena Channel
  • 23:30Ena Channel
  • 23:30Ena Channel
  • 23:30Ena Channel
  • 23:30Ena Channel
  • 00:30Ena Channel
  • 00:30Ena Channel
  • 00:30Ena Channel
  • 00:30Ena Channel
  • 00:30Ena Channel
  • 00:30Ena Channel
  • 01:30Ena Channel
  • 01:30Ena Channel
  • 01:30Ena Channel
  • 01:30Ena Channel
  • 01:30Ena Channel
  • 01:30Ena Channel
  • 03:00Ena Channel
  • 03:00Ena Channel
  • 03:00Ena Channel
  • 03:00Ena Channel
  • 03:00Ena Channel
  • 03:00Ena Channel
  • 03:30Ena Channel
  • 03:30Ena Channel
  • 03:30Ena Channel
  • 03:30Ena Channel
  • 03:30Ena Channel
  • 03:30Ena Channel
  • 04:30Ena Channel
  • 04:30Ena Channel
  • 04:30Ena Channel
  • 04:30Ena Channel
  • 04:30Ena Channel
  • 04:30Ena Channel
KANALI 6 -KANALI 6-

TV program

  • 07:00Kanali 6
  • 07:00Kanali 6
  • 08:00Kanali 6
  • 08:00Kanali 6
  • 08:30Kanali 6
  • 08:30Kanali 6
  • 08:35Kanali 6
  • 08:35Kanali 6
  • 09:00Kanali 6
  • 09:00Kanali 6
  • 10:00Kanali 6
  • 10:00Kanali 6
  • 11:00Kanali 6
  • 11:00Kanali 6
  • 12:00Kanali 6
  • 12:00Kanali 6
  • 13:00Kanali 6
  • 13:00Kanali 6
  • 14:00Kanali 6
  • 14:00Kanali 6
  • 15:00Kanali 6
  • 15:00Kanali 6
  • 15:15Kanali 6
  • 15:15Kanali 6
  • 15:20Kanali 6
  • 15:20Kanali 6
  • 16:20Kanali 6
  • 16:20Kanali 6
  • 17:00Kanali 6
  • 17:00Kanali 6
  • 18:00Kanali 6
  • 18:00Kanali 6
  • 18:05Kanali 6
  • 18:05Kanali 6
  • 19:00Kanali 6
  • 19:00Kanali 6
  • 19:05Kanali 6
  • 19:05Kanali 6
  • 19:30Kanali 6
  • 19:30Kanali 6
  • 20:30Kanali 6
  • 20:30Kanali 6
  • 21:00Kanali 6
  • 21:00Kanali 6
  • 21:10Kanali 6
  • 21:10Kanali 6
  • 23:00Kanali 6
  • 23:00Kanali 6
  • 23:30Kanali 6
  • 23:30Kanali 6
  • 23:35Kanali 6
  • 23:35Kanali 6
  • 01:30Kanali 6
  • 01:30Kanali 6
  • 02:00Kanali 6
  • 02:00Kanali 6
  • 02:05Kanali 6
  • 02:05Kanali 6
  • 03:00Kanali 6
  • 03:00Kanali 6
  • 04:00Kanali 6
  • 04:00Kanali 6
LYDIA TV -LYDIA TV-

TV program

  • 07:15Lydia
  • 07:15Lydia
  • 07:55Lydia
  • 07:55Lydia
  • 08:00Lydia
  • 08:00Lydia
  • 09:05Lydia
  • 09:05Lydia
  • 09:30Lydia
  • 09:30Lydia
  • 10:25Lydia
  • 10:25Lydia
  • 11:05Lydia
  • 11:05Lydia
  • 11:30Lydia
  • 11:30Lydia
  • 12:00Lydia
  • 12:00Lydia
  • 12:55Lydia
  • 12:55Lydia
  • 13:25Lydia
  • 13:25Lydia
  • 14:10Lydia
  • 14:10Lydia
  • 14:25Lydia
  • 14:25Lydia
  • 14:45Lydia
  • 14:45Lydia
  • 14:50Lydia
  • 14:50Lydia
  • 15:00Lydia
  • 15:00Lydia
  • 16:00Lydia
  • 16:00Lydia
  • 16:40Lydia
  • 16:40Lydia
  • 17:15Lydia
  • 17:15Lydia
  • 18:00Lydia
  • 18:00Lydia
  • 18:35Lydia
  • 18:35Lydia
  • 19:10Lydia
  • 19:10Lydia
  • 20:00Lydia
  • 20:00Lydia
  • 21:00Lydia
  • 21:00Lydia
  • 22:00Lydia
  • 22:00Lydia
  • 22:30Lydia
  • 22:30Lydia
  • 23:15Lydia
  • 23:15Lydia
  • 00:00Lydia
  • 00:00Lydia
  • 00:50Lydia
  • 00:50Lydia
  • 01:40Lydia
  • 01:40Lydia
  • 02:15Lydia
  • 02:15Lydia
  • 03:00Lydia
  • 03:00Lydia
ORESTIADA TV -ORESTIADA TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Orestiada TV
  • 06:00Orestiada TV
  • 07:00Orestiada TV
  • 07:00Orestiada TV
  • 08:00Orestiada TV
  • 08:00Orestiada TV
  • 09:00Orestiada TV
  • 09:00Orestiada TV
  • 10:00Orestiada TV
  • 10:00Orestiada TV
  • 10:05Orestiada TV
  • 10:05Orestiada TV
  • 11:00Orestiada TV
  • 11:00Orestiada TV
  • 12:00Orestiada TV
  • 12:00Orestiada TV
  • 13:00Orestiada TV
  • 13:00Orestiada TV
  • 14:00Orestiada TV
  • 14:00Orestiada TV
  • 15:00Orestiada TV
  • 15:00Orestiada TV
  • 15:30Orestiada TV
  • 15:30Orestiada TV
  • 15:40Orestiada TV
  • 15:40Orestiada TV
  • 16:00Orestiada TV
  • 16:00Orestiada TV
  • 17:00Orestiada TV
  • 17:00Orestiada TV
  • 17:30Orestiada TV
  • 17:30Orestiada TV
  • 17:40Orestiada TV
  • 17:40Orestiada TV
  • 18:30Orestiada TV
  • 18:30Orestiada TV
  • 19:15Orestiada TV
  • 19:15Orestiada TV
  • 20:10Orestiada TV
  • 20:10Orestiada TV
  • 20:15Orestiada TV
  • 20:15Orestiada TV
  • 20:20Orestiada TV
  • 20:20Orestiada TV
  • 21:00Orestiada TV
  • 21:00Orestiada TV
  • 21:30Orestiada TV
  • 21:30Orestiada TV
  • 23:15Orestiada TV
  • 23:15Orestiada TV
  • 00:00Orestiada TV
  • 00:00Orestiada TV
  • 01:00Orestiada TV
  • 01:00Orestiada TV
  • 01:30Orestiada TV
  • 01:30Orestiada TV
  • 02:00Orestiada TV
  • 02:00Orestiada TV
  • 02:05Orestiada TV
  • 02:05Orestiada TV
  • 03:00Orestiada TV
  • 03:00Orestiada TV
  • 04:00Orestiada TV
  • 04:00Orestiada TV
TV RODOPI -TV RODOPI-

TV program

  • 06:30TV Rodopi
  • 07:00TV Rodopi
  • 07:40TV Rodopi
  • 08:30TV Rodopi
  • 11:00TV Rodopi
  • 12:00TV Rodopi
  • 14:00TV Rodopi
  • 15:00TV Rodopi
  • 17:00TV Rodopi
  • 18:00TV Rodopi
  • 18:40TV Rodopi
  • 20:00TV Rodopi
  • 21:00TV Rodopi
  • 22:00TV Rodopi
  • 23:00TV Rodopi
  • 00:00TV Rodopi
  • 00:35TV Rodopi
  • 01:05TV Rodopi
  • 05:00TV Rodopi
STAR B. ELLADOS -STAR B. ELLADOS-

TV program

  • 06:00Star Dramas
  • 06:00Star Dramas
  • 07:00Star Dramas
  • 07:00Star Dramas
  • 08:00Star Dramas
  • 08:00Star Dramas
  • 09:00Star Dramas
  • 09:00Star Dramas
  • 10:00Star Dramas
  • 10:00Star Dramas
  • 12:45Star Dramas
  • 12:45Star Dramas
  • 15:00Star Dramas
  • 15:00Star Dramas
  • 17:00Star Dramas
  • 17:00Star Dramas
  • 18:00Star Dramas
  • 18:00Star Dramas
  • 19:00Star Dramas
  • 19:00Star Dramas
  • 23:00Star Dramas
  • 23:00Star Dramas
  • 00:00Star Dramas
  • 00:00Star Dramas
  • 01:30Star Dramas
  • 01:30Star Dramas
  • 03:00Star Dramas
  • 03:00Star Dramas
THRAKINET -THRAKINET-

TV program

  • 07:00THRAKINET
  • 07:00THRAKINET
  • 08:00THRAKINET
  • 08:00THRAKINET
  • 09:00THRAKINET
  • 09:00THRAKINET
  • 10:00THRAKINET
  • 10:00THRAKINET
  • 11:00THRAKINET
  • 11:00THRAKINET
  • 12:00THRAKINET
  • 12:00THRAKINET
  • 13:00THRAKINET
  • 13:00THRAKINET
  • 14:00THRAKINET
  • 14:00THRAKINET
  • 15:00THRAKINET
  • 15:00THRAKINET
  • 17:00THRAKINET
  • 17:00THRAKINET
  • 18:00THRAKINET
  • 18:00THRAKINET
  • 18:30THRAKINET
  • 18:30THRAKINET
  • 19:30THRAKINET
  • 19:30THRAKINET
  • 20:00THRAKINET
  • 20:00THRAKINET
  • 21:00THRAKINET
  • 21:00THRAKINET
  • 22:00THRAKINET
  • 22:00THRAKINET
  • 23:00THRAKINET
  • 23:00THRAKINET
  • 00:00THRAKINET
  • 00:00THRAKINET
  • 01:00THRAKINET
  • 01:00THRAKINET
  • 01:50THRAKINET
  • 01:50THRAKINET
TILE EPILOGES -TILE EPILOGES-

TV program

  • 06:00Tile Epiloges
  • 12:00Tile Epiloges
  • 18:00Tile Epiloges
  • 00:00Tile Epiloges
a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis -a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis-

TV program

  • 09:00a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • 10:30a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • 12:30a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • 13:00a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • 14:35a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • 16:50a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • 19:30a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • 22:00a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • 23:30a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
  • 02:30a.Epsilon An. Mak. Thrakis
XANTHI CHANNEL -XANTHI CHANNEL-

TV program

  • 06:00Xanthi Channel
  • 12:00Xanthi Channel
  • 18:00Xanthi Channel
  • 00:00Xanthi Channel

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the prefectures of Drama, Evros, Kavala, Rhodope, Serres, Xanthi as well as Samothrace and Thasos.

  • 4Ε
  • ATLAS TV
  • BERGINA
  • EUROPE ONE
  • AE CHANNEL THESSALONIKI
  • KANALI 9
  • NICKELODEON PLUS
  • DION TV
  • TV 100
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
4Ε -4Ε-

TV program

  • 07:154E
  • 07:154E
  • 07:554E
  • 07:554E
  • 08:004E
  • 08:004E
  • 09:054E
  • 09:054E
  • 09:304E
  • 09:304E
  • 10:254E
  • 10:254E
  • 11:054E
  • 11:054E
  • 11:304E
  • 11:304E
  • 12:004E
  • 12:004E
  • 12:554E
  • 12:554E
  • 13:254E
  • 13:254E
  • 14:104E
  • 14:104E
  • 14:254E
  • 14:254E
  • 14:454E
  • 14:454E
  • 14:504E
  • 14:504E
  • 15:004E
  • 15:004E
  • 16:004E
  • 16:004E
  • 16:404E
  • 16:404E
  • 17:154E
  • 17:154E
  • 18:004E
  • 18:004E
  • 18:354E
  • 18:354E
  • 19:104E
  • 19:104E
  • 20:004E
  • 20:004E
  • 21:004E
  • 21:004E
  • 22:004E
  • 22:004E
  • 22:304E
  • 22:304E
  • 23:154E
  • 23:154E
  • 00:004E
  • 00:004E
  • 00:504E
  • 00:504E
  • 01:404E
  • 01:404E
  • 02:154E
  • 02:154E
  • 03:004E
  • 03:004E
ATLAS TV -ATLAS TV-

TV program

  • 07:30Atlas TV
  • 08:00Atlas TV
  • 15:00Atlas TV
  • 16:00Atlas TV
  • 16:30Atlas TV
  • 17:00Atlas TV
  • 17:30Atlas TV
  • 19:30Atlas TV
  • 20:30Atlas TV
  • 21:00Atlas TV
  • 22:00Atlas TV
  • 00:00Atlas TV
  • 00:30Atlas TV
  • 02:30Atlas TV
  • 04:30Atlas TV
BERGINA -BERGINA-

TV program

  • 06:00Vergina TV
  • 06:00Vergina TV
  • 08:00Vergina TV
  • 08:00Vergina TV
  • 10:00Vergina TV
  • 10:00Vergina TV
  • 11:00Vergina TV
  • 11:00Vergina TV
  • 13:00Vergina TV
  • 13:00Vergina TV
  • 15:00Vergina TV
  • 15:00Vergina TV
  • 18:00Vergina TV
  • 18:00Vergina TV
  • 19:30Vergina TV
  • 19:30Vergina TV
  • 20:00Vergina TV
  • 20:00Vergina TV
  • 21:00Vergina TV
  • 21:00Vergina TV
  • 22:30Vergina TV
  • 22:30Vergina TV
  • 00:00Vergina TV
  • 00:00Vergina TV
  • 02:30Vergina TV
  • 02:30Vergina TV
  • 04:30Vergina TV
  • 04:30Vergina TV
EUROPE ONE -EUROPE ONE-

TV program

  • 06:00Europe One
  • 12:00Europe One
  • 18:00Europe One
  • 00:00Europe One
AE CHANNEL THESSALONIKI -AE CHANNEL THESSALONIKI-

TV program

  • 06:10AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 07:40AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 08:40AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 12:10AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 13:40AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 14:25AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 16:40AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 19:10AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 19:40AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 20:40AE Channel Thessaloniki
  • 22:10AE Channel Thessaloniki
KANALI 9 -KANALI 9-

TV program

  • 06:00Kanali 9
  • 06:00Kanali 9
  • 12:00Kanali 9
  • 12:00Kanali 9
  • 00:00Kanali 9
  • 00:00Kanali 9
  • 01:30Kanali 9
  • 01:30Kanali 9
  • 03:00Kanali 9
  • 03:00Kanali 9
  • 04:00Kanali 9
  • 04:00Kanali 9
  • 05:00Kanali 9
  • 05:00Kanali 9
NICKELODEON PLUS -NICKELODEON PLUS-

TV program

  • 06:00Drake & Josh
  • 06:30Drake & Josh
  • 07:00Sponge Bob
  • 07:30Sponge Bob
  • 08:00Zack And Quack
  • 08:30Wonder Pets
  • 09:00Dora The Explorer
  • 09:30Everything's Rosie
  • 10:00Kiva Can Do
  • 10:30Paw Patrol
  • 11:00Shimmer And Shine
  • 11:30Rusty Rivets
  • 12:00Nella The Princess Knight
  • 12:30Alvin!!! And The Chipmunks
  • 13:00Avatar
  • 13:30The Legend Of Korra
  • 14:00Sponge Bob
  • 14:30Winx
  • 15:00Maggie & Bianca Fashion Friends
  • 15:30Kuu Kuu Harajuku
  • 16:00Robot And Monster
  • 16:30Kung Fu Panda
  • 17:00Penguins Of Madagascar
  • 17:30Paw Patrol
  • 18:00Blaze And The Monster Machines
  • 18:30Shimmer And Shine
  • 19:00Sunny Day
  • 19:30Alvin!!! And The Chipmunks
  • 20:00The Deep
  • 20:30Mysticons
  • 21:00Ninjago Masters Of Spinjitzu
  • 21:30Sponge Bob
  • 22:00The Loud House
  • 22:30Welcome To The Wayne
  • 23:00Fairly Odd Parents
  • 23:30Drake & Josh
  • 00:00Drake & Josh
  • 00:30iCarly
  • 01:00The Haunted Hathaways
  • 01:25The Haunted Hathaways
  • 01:50The Thundermans
  • 02:15The Thundermans
  • 02:40School Of Rock
  • 03:05School Of Rock
  • 03:30Hunter Street
  • 03:55Hunter Street
  • 04:20Big Time Rush
  • 04:45Big Time Rush
DION TV -DION TV-

TV program

  • 08:00Dion TV
  • 08:00Dion TV
  • 08:00Dion TV
  • 10:00Dion TV
  • 10:00Dion TV
  • 10:00Dion TV
  • 15:00Dion TV
  • 15:00Dion TV
  • 15:00Dion TV
  • 17:00Dion TV
  • 17:00Dion TV
  • 17:00Dion TV
  • 20:00Dion TV
  • 20:00Dion TV
  • 20:00Dion TV
  • 22:00Dion TV
  • 22:00Dion TV
  • 22:00Dion TV
  • 23:00Dion TV
  • 23:00Dion TV
  • 23:00Dion TV
  • 00:00Dion TV
  • 00:00Dion TV
  • 00:00Dion TV
  • 02:00Dion TV
  • 02:00Dion TV
  • 02:00Dion TV
  • 05:00Dion TV
  • 05:00Dion TV
  • 05:00Dion TV
TV 100 -TV 100-

TV program

  • 06:00World’s Greatest Mysteries
  • 06:00World’s Greatest Mysteries
  • 06:30Mediterranean Sub ?I
  • 06:30Mediterranean Sub ?I
  • 07:00TV100
  • 07:00TV100
  • 07:30TV100
  • 07:30TV100
  • 08:00TV100
  • 08:00TV100
  • 08:30Inspector Gadget
  • 08:30Inspector Gadget
  • 09:00City Break
  • 09:00City Break
  • 12:00TV100
  • 12:00TV100
  • 13:00Euromaxx The Arts
  • 13:00Euromaxx The Arts
  • 13:30Moto ?n Action
  • 13:30Moto ?n Action
  • 14:00TV100
  • 14:00TV100
  • 15:00TV100
  • 15:00TV100
  • 15:30TV100
  • 15:30TV100
  • 16:00City Break
  • 16:00City Break
  • 19:00TV100
  • 19:00TV100
  • 19:30TV100
  • 19:30TV100
  • 20:15Green Capers
  • 20:15Green Capers
  • 20:45TV100
  • 20:45TV100
  • 22:05Martial Arts Road
  • 22:05Martial Arts Road
  • 23:00Tears In Africa
  • 23:00Tears In Africa
  • 00:00TV100
  • 00:00TV100
  • 00:50TV100
  • 00:50TV100
  • 03:00TV100
  • 03:00TV100
  • 04:00Moto In Action
  • 04:00Moto In Action
  • 04:30TV100
  • 04:30TV100
  • 05:00Art Through Time Series
  • 05:00Art Through Time Series

TV channels appearing in this service broadcast in the prefectures of Thessaloniki, Chalkidiki, Kilkis, Pella, Imathia and Pieria.

  • DIKTYO
  • FLASH TV
  • ΟΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΝΩΡ
  • TOP CHANNEL
  • WEST CHANNEL
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
DIKTYO -DIKTYO-

TV program

  • 06:00Diktyo 1
  • 12:00Diktyo 1
  • 18:00Diktyo 1
  • 00:00Diktyo 1
FLASH TV -FLASH TV-

TV program

  • 06:30Flash TV
  • 07:00Flash TV
  • 08:00Flash TV
  • 09:30Flash TV
  • 10:30Flash TV
  • 11:30Flash TV
  • 12:00Flash TV
  • 12:30Flash TV
  • 13:30Flash TV
  • 14:00Flash TV
  • 16:30Flash TV
  • 18:30Flash TV
  • 19:15Flash TV
  • 19:30Flash TV
  • 20:15Flash TV
  • 21:00Flash TV
  • 22:00Flash TV
  • 22:15Flash TV
  • 22:30Flash TV
  • 23:30Flash TV
  • 00:30Flash TV
  • 01:30Flash TV
  • 01:45Flash TV
  • 03:00Flash TV
  • 04:00Flash TV
  • 05:00Flash TV
ΟΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΝΩΡ -ΟΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΝΩΡ-

TV program

  • 07:15Osios Nikanor
  • 07:15Osios Nikanor
  • 07:55Osios Nikanor
  • 07:55Osios Nikanor
  • 08:00Osios Nikanor
  • 08:00Osios Nikanor
  • 09:05Osios Nikanor
  • 09:05Osios Nikanor
  • 09:30Osios Nikanor
  • 09:30Osios Nikanor
  • 10:25Osios Nikanor
  • 10:25Osios Nikanor
  • 11:05Osios Nikanor
  • 11:05Osios Nikanor
  • 11:30Osios Nikanor
  • 11:30Osios Nikanor
  • 12:00Osios Nikanor
  • 12:00Osios Nikanor
  • 12:55Osios Nikanor
  • 12:55Osios Nikanor
  • 13:25Osios Nikanor
  • 13:25Osios Nikanor
  • 14:10Osios Nikanor
  • 14:10Osios Nikanor
  • 14:25Osios Nikanor
  • 14:25Osios Nikanor
  • 14:45Osios Nikanor
  • 14:45Osios Nikanor
  • 14:50Osios Nikanor
  • 14:50Osios Nikanor
  • 15:00Osios Nikanor
  • 15:00Osios Nikanor
  • 16:00Osios Nikanor
  • 16:00Osios Nikanor
  • 16:40Osios Nikanor
  • 16:40Osios Nikanor
  • 17:15Osios Nikanor
  • 17:15Osios Nikanor
  • 18:00Osios Nikanor
  • 18:00Osios Nikanor
  • 18:35Osios Nikanor
  • 18:35Osios Nikanor
  • 19:10Osios Nikanor
  • 19:10Osios Nikanor
  • 20:00Osios Nikanor
  • 20:00Osios Nikanor
  • 21:00Osios Nikanor
  • 21:00Osios Nikanor
  • 22:00Osios Nikanor
  • 22:00Osios Nikanor
  • 22:30Osios Nikanor
  • 22:30Osios Nikanor
  • 23:15Osios Nikanor
  • 23:15Osios Nikanor
  • 00:00Osios Nikanor
  • 00:00Osios Nikanor
  • 00:50Osios Nikanor
  • 00:50Osios Nikanor
  • 01:40Osios Nikanor
  • 01:40Osios Nikanor
  • 02:15Osios Nikanor
  • 02:15Osios Nikanor
  • 03:00Osios Nikanor
  • 03:00Osios Nikanor
TOP CHANNEL -TOP CHANNEL-

TV program

  • 06:00TOP Channel
  • 06:00TOP Channel
  • 07:45TOP Channel
  • 07:45TOP Channel
  • 09:00TOP Channel
  • 09:00TOP Channel
  • 10:00TOP Channel
  • 10:00TOP Channel
  • 12:00TOP Channel
  • 12:00TOP Channel
  • 13:30TOP Channel
  • 13:30TOP Channel
  • 16:30TOP Channel
  • 16:30TOP Channel
  • 19:00TOP Channel
  • 19:00TOP Channel
  • 20:00TOP Channel
  • 20:00TOP Channel
  • 21:30TOP Channel
  • 21:30TOP Channel
  • 22:30TOP Channel
  • 22:30TOP Channel
  • 23:50TOP Channel
  • 23:50TOP Channel
  • 00:45TOP Channel
  • 00:45TOP Channel
  • 02:00TOP Channel
  • 02:00TOP Channel
WEST CHANNEL -WEST CHANNEL-

TV program

  • 06:00West Channel
  • 06:00West Channel
  • 07:00West Channel
  • 07:00West Channel
  • 10:00West Channel
  • 10:00West Channel
  • 11:00West Channel
  • 11:00West Channel
  • 12:00West Channel
  • 12:00West Channel
  • 13:00West Channel
  • 13:00West Channel
  • 14:00West Channel
  • 14:00West Channel
  • 15:00West Channel
  • 15:00West Channel
  • 16:00West Channel
  • 16:00West Channel
  • 17:00West Channel
  • 17:00West Channel
  • 18:00West Channel
  • 18:00West Channel
  • 19:00West Channel
  • 19:00West Channel
  • 20:00West Channel
  • 20:00West Channel
  • 21:00West Channel
  • 21:00West Channel
  • 22:00West Channel
  • 22:00West Channel
  • 23:00West Channel
  • 23:00West Channel
  • 00:00West Channel
  • 00:00West Channel
  • 02:00West Channel
  • 02:00West Channel
  • 03:00West Channel
  • 03:00West Channel
  • 04:00West Channel
  • 04:00West Channel

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the prefectures of Florina, Grevena, Kastoria and Kozani.

  • ART TV
  • AXELWOS TV
  • BHMA TV
  • CORFU TV
  • EPIRUS TV1
  • ITV
  • START TV
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
ART TV -ART TV-

TV program

  • 07:00ART TV
  • 08:00ART TV
  • 09:00ART TV
  • 10:00ART TV
  • 10:30ART TV
  • 11:30ART TV
  • 12:30ART TV
  • 13:35ART TV
  • 13:40ART TV
  • 14:45ART TV
  • 15:20ART TV
  • 16:20ART TV
  • 17:10ART TV
  • 18:00ART TV
  • 18:30ART TV
  • 19:10ART TV
  • 20:00ART TV
  • 21:00ART TV
  • 22:00ART TV
  • 23:10ART TV
  • 00:00ART TV
  • 00:40ART TV
  • 01:30ART TV
  • 03:10ART TV
  • 04:00ART TV
  • 05:00ART TV
AXELWOS TV -AXELWOS TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Axelwos TV
  • 12:00Axelwos TV
  • 18:00Axelwos TV
  • 00:00Axelwos TV
BHMA TV -BHMA TV-

TV program

  • 06:00BHMA TV
  • 12:00BHMA TV
  • 18:00BHMA TV
  • 00:00BHMA TV
CORFU TV -CORFU TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Documentary
  • 06:00Documentary
  • 06:30Central News (R)
  • 06:30Central News (R)
  • 07:30Argument And Counter Argument (R)
  • 07:30Argument And Counter Argument (R)
  • 08:30Colours Of Greece
  • 08:30Colours Of Greece
  • 09:30Telemarketing
  • 09:30Telemarketing
  • 10:15Flavours Of Greece
  • 10:15Flavours Of Greece
  • 12:15Telemarketing
  • 12:15Telemarketing
  • 13:00Argument And Counter Argument (R)
  • 13:00Argument And Counter Argument (R)
  • 14:00Together At Noon
  • 14:00Together At Noon
  • 16:00MyTv
  • 16:00MyTv
  • 17:00Documentary
  • 17:00Documentary
  • 18:00Iasis
  • 18:00Iasis
  • 19:00News
  • 19:00News
  • 19:30Paths Of Civilization
  • 19:30Paths Of Civilization
  • 21:00Central News
  • 21:00Central News
  • 22:00Argument And Counter Argument
  • 22:00Argument And Counter Argument
  • 23:00Weather
  • 23:00Weather
  • 23:05Paths Of Civilization
  • 23:05Paths Of Civilization
  • 01:30Argument And Counter Argument (R)
  • 01:30Argument And Counter Argument (R)
  • 02:30Foreign Movie
  • 02:30Foreign Movie
  • 04:00Documentary
  • 04:00Documentary
  • 05:00Documentary
  • 05:00Documentary
EPIRUS TV1 -EPIRUS TV1-

TV program

  • 07:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 08:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 09:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 11:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 12:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 15:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 17:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 17:45Hpeiros TV1
  • 19:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 19:45Hpeiros TV1
  • 20:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 22:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 00:00Hpeiros TV1
  • 01:30Hpeiros TV1
  • 03:30Hpeiros TV1
ITV -ITV-

TV program

  • 06:00ITV
  • 12:00ITV
  • 18:00ITV
  • 00:00ITV
START TV -START TV-

TV program

  • 06:30Start TV
  • 06:30Start TV
  • 06:30Start TV
  • 08:00Start TV
  • 08:00Start TV
  • 08:00Start TV
  • 09:00Start TV
  • 09:00Start TV
  • 09:00Start TV
  • 10:00Start TV
  • 10:00Start TV
  • 10:00Start TV
  • 11:00Start TV
  • 11:00Start TV
  • 11:00Start TV
  • 12:00Start TV
  • 12:00Start TV
  • 12:00Start TV
  • 13:00Start TV
  • 13:00Start TV
  • 13:00Start TV
  • 14:00Start TV
  • 14:00Start TV
  • 14:00Start TV
  • 15:00Start TV
  • 15:00Start TV
  • 15:00Start TV
  • 16:00Start TV
  • 16:00Start TV
  • 16:00Start TV
  • 16:50Start TV
  • 16:50Start TV
  • 17:00Start TV
  • 17:00Start TV
  • 17:00Start TV
  • 18:00Start TV
  • 18:00Start TV
  • 18:00Start TV
  • 19:00Start TV
  • 19:00Start TV
  • 19:00Start TV
  • 20:00Start TV
  • 20:00Start TV
  • 20:00Start TV
  • 21:30Start TV
  • 21:30Start TV
  • 21:30Start TV
  • 23:00Start TV
  • 23:00Start TV
  • 23:00Start TV
  • 00:00Start TV
  • 00:00Start TV
  • 00:00Start TV
  • 01:30Start TV
  • 01:30Start TV
  • 01:30Start TV
  • 02:30Start TV
  • 02:30Start TV
  • 02:30Start TV
  • 03:00Start TV
  • 03:30Start TV
  • 03:30Start TV
  • 04:30Start TV
  • 04:30Start TV
  • 04:30Start TV

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the prefectures of Aitolia-Akarnania, Arta, Thesprotia, Ioannina, Preveza and the Ionian islands.

  • ACHAIA CHANNEL
  • ARKADIKI TV
  • AXION TV
  • BEST TV
  • HLEKTRA TV
  • IONIAN CHANNEL
  • LEPANTO
  • LYCHNOS
  • MESOGEIOS TV
  • a.NET
  • ORT
  • PLP
  • RTP KENTPO
  • SUPER
  • SUPER B
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
ACHAIA CHANNEL -ACHAIA CHANNEL-

TV program

  • 06:00Achaia Channel
  • 12:00Achaia Channel
  • 18:00Achaia Channel
  • 00:00Achaia Channel
ARKADIKI TV -ARKADIKI TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Arkadiki TV
  • 12:00Arkadiki TV
  • 18:00Arkadiki TV
  • 00:00Arkadiki TV
AXION TV -AXION TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Axion TV
  • 12:00Axion TV
  • 18:00Axion TV
  • 00:00Axion TV
BEST TV -BEST TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Best TV
  • 06:00Best TV
  • 07:00Best TV
  • 07:00Best TV
  • 08:00Best TV
  • 08:00Best TV
  • 08:30Best TV
  • 08:30Best TV
  • 09:00Best TV
  • 09:00Best TV
  • 11:00Best TV
  • 11:00Best TV
  • 11:30Best TV
  • 11:30Best TV
  • 12:00Best TV
  • 12:00Best TV
  • 15:00Best TV
  • 15:00Best TV
  • 15:45Best TV
  • 15:45Best TV
  • 17:30Best TV
  • 17:30Best TV
  • 18:15Best TV
  • 18:15Best TV
  • 18:30Best TV
  • 18:30Best TV
  • 19:00Best TV
  • 19:00Best TV
  • 19:30Best TV
  • 19:30Best TV
  • 20:00Best TV
  • 20:00Best TV
  • 21:00Best TV
  • 21:00Best TV
  • 22:00Best TV
  • 22:00Best TV
  • 23:00Best TV
  • 23:00Best TV
  • 00:00Best TV
  • 00:00Best TV
  • 00:30Best TV
  • 00:30Best TV
  • 01:30Best TV
  • 01:30Best TV
  • 02:30Best TV
  • 02:30Best TV
  • 03:00Best TV
  • 03:00Best TV
  • 03:30Best TV
  • 03:30Best TV
  • 05:00Best TV
  • 05:00Best TV
HLEKTRA TV -HLEKTRA TV-

TV program

  • 06:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 06:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 08:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 08:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 09:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 09:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 09:55HLEKTRA TV
  • 09:55HLEKTRA TV
  • 12:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 12:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 14:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 14:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 15:35HLEKTRA TV
  • 15:35HLEKTRA TV
  • 16:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 16:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 17:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 17:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 18:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 18:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 19:40HLEKTRA TV
  • 19:40HLEKTRA TV
  • 21:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 21:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 22:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 22:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 00:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 00:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 00:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 00:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 02:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 02:00HLEKTRA TV
  • 03:30HLEKTRA TV
  • 03:30HLEKTRA TV
IONIAN CHANNEL -IONIAN CHANNEL-

TV program

  • 06:00Ionian Channel
  • 06:00Ionian Channel
  • 07:00Ionian Channel
  • 07:00Ionian Channel
  • 08:00Ionian Channel
  • 08:00Ionian Channel
  • 10:00Ionian Channel
  • 10:00Ionian Channel
  • 11:00Ionian Channel
  • 11:00Ionian Channel
  • 12:00Ionian Channel
  • 12:00Ionian Channel
  • 12:30Ionian Channel
  • 12:30Ionian Channel
  • 13:00Ionian Channel
  • 13:00Ionian Channel
  • 13:30Ionian Channel
  • 13:30Ionian Channel
  • 14:30Ionian Channel
  • 14:30Ionian Channel
  • 15:00Ionian Channel
  • 15:00Ionian Channel
  • 17:00Ionian Channel
  • 17:00Ionian Channel
  • 18:00Ionian Channel
  • 18:00Ionian Channel
  • 19:00Ionian Channel
  • 19:00Ionian Channel
  • 20:00Ionian Channel
  • 20:00Ionian Channel
  • 21:00Ionian Channel
  • 21:00Ionian Channel
  • 22:00Ionian Channel
  • 22:00Ionian Channel
  • 23:00Ionian Channel
  • 23:00Ionian Channel
  • 00:00Ionian Channel
  • 00:00Ionian Channel
  • 01:00Ionian Channel
  • 01:00Ionian Channel
  • 02:00Ionian Channel
  • 02:00Ionian Channel
  • 03:00Ionian Channel
  • 03:00Ionian Channel
  • 04:00Ionian Channel
  • 04:00Ionian Channel
  • 05:00Ionian Channel
  • 05:00Ionian Channel
LEPANTO -LEPANTO-

TV program

  • 06:00Lepanto TV
  • 12:00Lepanto TV
  • 18:00Lepanto TV
  • 00:00Lepanto TV
LYCHNOS -LYCHNOS-

TV program

  • 06:00Lychnos
  • 12:00Lychnos
  • 18:00Lychnos
  • 00:00Lychnos
MESOGEIOS TV -MESOGEIOS TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Mesogeios TV
  • 12:00Mesogeios TV
  • 18:00Mesogeios TV
  • 00:00Mesogeios TV
a.NET -a.NET-

TV program

  • 06:15a.NET
  • 07:45a.NET
  • 10:15a.NET
  • 12:15a.NET
  • 12:45a.NET
  • 14:30a.NET
  • 16:45a.NET
  • 19:15a.NET
  • 20:45a.NET
  • 22:15a.NET
  • 23:15a.NET
  • 00:15a.NET
  • 01:15a.NET
  • 01:45a.NET
  • 02:45a.NET
  • 04:15a.NET
ORT -ORT-

TV program

  • 06:00ORT
  • 12:00ORT
  • 18:00ORT
  • 00:00ORT
PLP -PLP-

TV program

  • 06:00PLP
  • 07:00PLP
  • 08:00PLP
  • 09:00PLP
  • 14:00PLP
  • 15:00PLP
  • 16:00PLP
  • 17:00PLP
  • 19:00PLP
  • 20:00PLP
  • 21:00PLP
  • 22:00PLP
  • 23:00PLP
  • 00:00PLP
  • 01:00PLP
  • 02:00PLP
  • 03:00PLP
  • 05:00PLP
RTP KENTPO -RTP KENTPO-

TV program

  • 06:00RTP Kentro
  • 12:00RTP Kentro
  • 18:00RTP Kentro
  • 00:00RTP Kentro
SUPER -SUPER-

TV program

  • 06:00Super TV
  • 12:00Super TV
  • 18:00Super TV
  • 00:00Super TV
SUPER B -SUPER B-

TV program

  • 06:00Super B
  • 06:00Super B
  • 06:00Super B
  • 07:45Super B
  • 07:45Super B
  • 07:45Super B
  • 08:30Super B
  • 09:15Super B
  • 09:15Super B
  • 09:15Super B
  • 10:00Super B
  • 10:00Super B
  • 10:00Super B
  • 11:00Super B
  • 11:00Super B
  • 11:00Super B
  • 12:00Super B
  • 12:00Super B
  • 12:00Super B
  • 13:00Super B
  • 13:00Super B
  • 13:00Super B
  • 14:00Super B
  • 14:00Super B
  • 14:00Super B
  • 15:00Super B
  • 15:00Super B
  • 15:00Super B
  • 16:00Super B
  • 16:00Super B
  • 16:00Super B
  • 17:00Super B
  • 17:00Super B
  • 17:00Super B
  • 18:00Super B
  • 18:00Super B
  • 18:00Super B
  • 19:00Super B
  • 19:00Super B
  • 19:00Super B
  • 20:00Super B
  • 20:00Super B
  • 20:00Super B
  • 20:50Super B
  • 20:50Super B
  • 20:50Super B
  • 21:30Super B
  • 21:30Super B
  • 21:30Super B
  • 22:30Super B
  • 22:30Super B
  • 22:30Super B
  • 00:15Super B
  • 00:15Super B
  • 00:15Super B
  • 01:00Super B
  • 01:00Super B
  • 01:00Super B
  • 01:40Super B
  • 01:40Super B
  • 01:45Super B
  • 03:10Super B
  • 03:10Super B
  • 03:15Super B
  • 04:40Super B
  • 04:40Super B
  • 04:45Super B

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the prefectures of Argolis, Arcadia, Corinthia, Laconia, Messenia, Achaea, Elis, the southern coast of Central Greece and part of Zakynthos.

  • ASTRA TV
  • THESSALIA TV
  • TRT
  • TV 10
  • SMILE PLUS
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
ASTRA TV -ASTRA TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Astra TV
  • 06:00Astra TV
  • 08:30Astra TV
  • 08:30Astra TV
  • 10:30Astra TV
  • 10:30Astra TV
  • 15:00Astra TV
  • 15:00Astra TV
  • 17:00Astra TV
  • 17:00Astra TV
  • 18:00Astra TV
  • 18:00Astra TV
  • 19:30Astra TV
  • 19:30Astra TV
  • 22:30Astra TV
  • 22:30Astra TV
  • 00:00Astra TV
  • 00:00Astra TV
  • 01:30Astra TV
  • 01:30Astra TV
  • 04:00Astra TV
  • 04:00Astra TV
THESSALIA TV -THESSALIA TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Thessalia TV
  • 06:00Thessalia TV
  • 07:00Thessalia TV
  • 07:30Thessalia TV
  • 07:45Thessalia TV
  • 08:20Thessalia TV
  • 09:30Thessalia TV
  • 09:30Thessalia TV
  • 10:30Thessalia TV
  • 10:30Thessalia TV
  • 12:00Thessalia TV
  • 12:00Thessalia TV
  • 13:00Thessalia TV
  • 13:00Thessalia TV
  • 14:00Thessalia TV
  • 14:00Thessalia TV
  • 14:40Thessalia TV
  • 14:40Thessalia TV
  • 16:00Thessalia TV
  • 16:00Thessalia TV
  • 17:00Thessalia TV
  • 17:00Thessalia TV
  • 18:00Thessalia TV
  • 18:00Thessalia TV
  • 18:40Thessalia TV
  • 18:40Thessalia TV
  • 19:00Thessalia TV
  • 19:00Thessalia TV
  • 19:30Thessalia TV
  • 19:30Thessalia TV
  • 21:00Thessalia TV
  • 21:00Thessalia TV
  • 21:30Thessalia TV
  • 21:45Thessalia TV
  • 23:00Thessalia TV
  • 23:00Thessalia TV
  • 23:40Thessalia TV
  • 23:40Thessalia TV
  • 00:50Thessalia TV
  • 01:00Thessalia TV
  • 01:50Thessalia TV
  • 02:10Thessalia TV
  • 03:00Thessalia TV
  • 03:30Thessalia TV
  • 04:30Thessalia TV
  • 04:50Thessalia TV
TRT -TRT-

TV program

  • 07:00TRT
  • 08:00TRT
  • 09:00TRT
  • 14:00TRT
  • 15:00TRT
  • 17:00TRT
  • 18:00TRT
  • 18:05TRT
  • 19:00TRT
  • 20:00TRT
  • 21:00TRT
  • 21:30TRT
  • 22:30TRT
  • 23:30TRT
  • 00:30TRT
  • 01:00TRT
  • 01:30TRT
  • 02:00TRT
  • 03:30TRT
  • 04:15TRT
TV 10 -TV 10-

TV program

  • 06:00TV 10
  • 06:00TV 10
  • 07:00TV 10
  • 07:00TV 10
  • 08:00TV 10
  • 08:00TV 10
  • 09:00TV 10
  • 09:00TV 10
  • 10:00TV 10
  • 10:00TV 10
  • 13:00TV 10
  • 13:00TV 10
  • 15:00TV 10
  • 15:00TV 10
  • 16:00TV 10
  • 16:00TV 10
  • 18:00TV 10
  • 18:00TV 10
  • 18:30TV 10
  • 18:30TV 10
  • 19:30TV 10
  • 19:30TV 10
  • 20:30TV 10
  • 20:30TV 10
  • 22:00TV 10
  • 22:00TV 10
  • 23:00TV 10
  • 23:00TV 10
  • 00:00TV 10
  • 00:00TV 10
  • 00:30TV 10
  • 00:30TV 10
  • 02:00TV 10
  • 02:00TV 10
SMILE PLUS -SMILE PLUS-

TV program

  • 06:00Pacman
  • 06:30Pacman
  • 07:00Horseland
  • 07:30Zig & Sharko
  • 08:00The Owl
  • 08:30Olivia
  • 09:00Gogo Dino
  • 09:30Badanamu
  • 10:00Cam And Leon
  • 10:30Timo
  • 11:00Nonty
  • 11:30Super Mario
  • 12:00Betsy
  • 12:30Rabbits Invasions
  • 13:00Popples
  • 13:30Super Detectives
  • 14:00Hello Punebula
  • 14:30Zig & Sharko
  • 15:00Angel Friends
  • 15:30Heidi
  • 16:00Kikoriki
  • 16:30Magic Blocks
  • 17:00Three Squirells
  • 17:30Herb Family
  • 18:00Rat - A - Tat
  • 18:30Pacman
  • 19:00Super Yizai
  • 19:30Kikoriki
  • 20:00Maya The Bee
  • 20:30Oggy And The Cockroaches
  • 21:00Telemarketing
  • 21:30Telemarketing
  • 22:00TV Show
  • 22:30TV Show
  • 23:00TV Show
  • 23:30Telemarketing
  • 00:00Tv Show
  • 00:30Tv Show
  • 01:00Tv Show
  • 01:30Telemarketing
  • 02:00Telemarketing
  • 02:30Telemarketing
  • 03:00Tv Show
  • 03:30Tv Show
  • 04:00Tv Show
  • 04:30Traditional Dance
  • 05:00Traditional Dance

TV channels appearing in this service broadcast in the prefectures of Karditsa, Larissa, Magnesia and Trikala.

  • ETV
  • ENA K.E.
  • STAR K.E.
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
ETV -ETV-

TV program

  • 08:00E TV
  • 16:00E TV
  • 00:00E TV
ENA K.E. -ENA K.E.-

TV program

  • 06:30ENA TV
  • 07:30ENA TV
  • 08:00ENA TV
  • 09:00ENA TV
  • 19:30ENA TV
  • 20:30ENA TV
  • 21:30ENA TV
  • 22:00ENA TV
  • 23:20ENA TV
  • 00:20ENA TV
  • 02:00ENA TV
  • 03:00ENA TV
  • 04:45ENA TV
STAR K.E. -STAR K.E.-

TV program

  • 06:00STAR K.E.
  • 06:00STAR K.E.
  • 06:30STAR K.E.
  • 06:30STAR K.E.
  • 07:00STAR K.E.
  • 07:00STAR K.E.
  • 08:00STAR K.E.
  • 08:00STAR K.E.
  • 08:30STAR K.E.
  • 08:30STAR K.E.
  • 09:30STAR K.E.
  • 09:30STAR K.E.
  • 10:00STAR K.E.
  • 10:00STAR K.E.
  • 10:30STAR K.E.
  • 10:30STAR K.E.
  • 14:30STAR K.E.
  • 14:30STAR K.E.
  • 15:30STAR K.E.
  • 15:30STAR K.E.
  • 16:00STAR K.E.
  • 16:00STAR K.E.
  • 16:30STAR K.E.
  • 16:30STAR K.E.
  • 17:55STAR K.E.
  • 17:55STAR K.E.
  • 18:00STAR K.E.
  • 18:00STAR K.E.
  • 18:30STAR K.E.
  • 18:30STAR K.E.
  • 19:00STAR K.E.
  • 19:00STAR K.E.
  • 19:05STAR K.E.
  • 19:05STAR K.E.
  • 20:00STAR K.E.
  • 20:00STAR K.E.
  • 20:30STAR K.E.
  • 20:30STAR K.E.
  • 21:30STAR K.E.
  • 21:30STAR K.E.
  • 22:30STAR K.E.
  • 22:30STAR K.E.
  • 23:30STAR K.E.
  • 23:30STAR K.E.
  • 00:00STAR K.E.
  • 00:00STAR K.E.
  • 00:30STAR K.E.
  • 00:30STAR K.E.
  • 01:30STAR K.E.
  • 01:30STAR K.E.
  • 02:00STAR K.E.
  • 02:00STAR K.E.
  • 02:30STAR K.E.
  • 02:30STAR K.E.
  • 03:30STAR K.E.
  • 03:30STAR K.E.
  • 04:00STAR K.E.
  • 04:00STAR K.E.
  • 04:30STAR K.E.
  • 04:30STAR K.E.

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the prefectures of Boeotia, Euboea, Evrytania and Phthiotis.

  • ART
  • EXTRA CHANNEL
  • ACTION24
  • ATTICA TV
  • BLUE SKY
  • CHANNEL 9
  • AE CHANNEL
  • HIGH TV
  • KONTRA
  • MAD TV
  • RISE TV
  • NICKELODEON
  • SMILE
  • ALERT
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
ART -ART-

TV program

  • 06:30ART
  • 06:30ART
  • 06:30ART
  • 07:00ART
  • 08:00ART
  • 08:00ART
  • 08:00ART
  • 08:30ART
  • 08:30ART
  • 09:30ART
  • 09:30ART
  • 10:00ART
  • 10:00ART
  • 10:00ART
  • 12:00ART
  • 12:00ART
  • 12:00ART
  • 13:30ART
  • 13:30ART
  • 13:30ART
  • 15:30ART
  • 15:30ART
  • 15:30ART
  • 16:30ART
  • 16:30ART
  • 16:30ART
  • 18:30ART
  • 18:30ART
  • 18:30ART
  • 19:30ART
  • 19:30ART
  • 20:00ART
  • 20:00ART
  • 20:00ART
  • 20:30ART
  • 20:30ART
  • 20:30ART
  • 22:00ART
  • 22:00ART
  • 22:00ART
  • 23:30ART
  • 23:30ART
  • 23:30ART
  • 00:30ART
  • 00:30ART
  • 00:30ART
  • 01:00ART
  • 01:00ART
  • 01:00ART
  • 03:00ART
  • 03:00ART
  • 03:00ART
  • 05:00ART
  • 05:00ART
  • 05:00ART
EXTRA CHANNEL -EXTRA CHANNEL-

TV program

  • 08:00Extra Channel
  • 16:00Extra Channel
  • 00:00Extra Channel
ACTION24 -ACTION24-

TV program

  • 07:00Telemarketing
  • 09:00Lyngby - Kobenhaven (R)
  • 11:00World Sailing Show
  • 12:00Telemarketing
  • 15:00Triathlon Series
  • 16:00Formula E
  • 17:00Super League Triathlon
  • 18:00FIA WEC
  • 19:00Judge Judy
  • 20:00Sport News
  • 21:00Brainstorming
  • 22:00Talk Show
  • 23:00Dr Bull
  • 00:00L' Ispettore Coliandr?
  • 02:00Sport News (R)
  • 03:00Formula E
  • 03:30World Sailing Cup
  • 04:30Panathinaikos - AEK (R)
ATTICA TV -ATTICA TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Attica TV
  • 07:00Attica TV
  • 08:00Attica TV
  • 09:00Attica TV
  • 11:00Attica TV
  • 12:30Attica TV
  • 13:30Attica TV
  • 14:00Attica TV
  • 15:00Attica TV
  • 16:00Attica TV
  • 17:00Attica TV
  • 19:00Attica TV
  • 21:00Attica TV
  • 21:30Attica TV
  • 22:00Attica TV
  • 23:00Attica TV
  • 00:00Attica TV
  • 02:00Attica TV
  • 04:00Attica TV
BLUE SKY -BLUE SKY-

TV program

  • 06:00Blue Sky
  • 06:00Blue Sky
  • 06:00Blue Sky
  • 06:45Blue Sky
  • 06:45Blue Sky
  • 06:45Blue Sky
  • 07:00Blue Sky
  • 07:00Blue Sky
  • 07:00Blue Sky
  • 08:05Blue Sky
  • 08:05Blue Sky
  • 08:05Blue Sky
  • 09:00Blue Sky
  • 09:00Blue Sky
  • 09:00Blue Sky
  • 10:00Blue Sky
  • 10:00Blue Sky
  • 10:00Blue Sky
  • 11:00Blue Sky
  • 11:00Blue Sky
  • 11:00Blue Sky
  • 12:00Blue Sky
  • 12:00Blue Sky
  • 12:00Blue Sky
  • 13:00Blue Sky
  • 13:00Blue Sky
  • 13:00Blue Sky
  • 14:00Blue Sky
  • 14:00Blue Sky
  • 14:00Blue Sky
  • 15:00Blue Sky
  • 15:00Blue Sky
  • 15:00Blue Sky
  • 15:25Blue Sky
  • 15:25Blue Sky
  • 15:25Blue Sky
  • 16:00Blue Sky
  • 16:00Blue Sky
  • 16:00Blue Sky
  • 17:00Blue Sky
  • 17:00Blue Sky
  • 17:00Blue Sky
  • 18:00Blue Sky
  • 18:00Blue Sky
  • 18:00Blue Sky
  • 19:00Blue Sky
  • 19:00Blue Sky
  • 19:00Blue Sky
  • 20:00Blue Sky
  • 20:00Blue Sky
  • 20:00Blue Sky
  • 21:00Blue Sky
  • 21:00Blue Sky
  • 21:00Blue Sky
  • 21:45Blue Sky
  • 21:45Blue Sky
  • 21:45Blue Sky
  • 21:50Blue Sky
  • 21:50Blue Sky
  • 21:50Blue Sky
  • 23:30Blue Sky
  • 23:30Blue Sky
  • 23:30Blue Sky
  • 00:30Blue Sky
  • 00:30Blue Sky
  • 00:30Blue Sky
  • 01:30Blue Sky
  • 01:30Blue Sky
  • 01:30Blue Sky
  • 02:30Blue Sky
  • 02:30Blue Sky
  • 02:30Blue Sky
  • 03:00Blue Sky
  • 03:00Blue Sky
  • 03:00Blue Sky
  • 04:00Blue Sky
  • 04:00Blue Sky
  • 04:00Blue Sky
  • 05:00Blue Sky
  • 05:00Blue Sky
  • 05:00Blue Sky
CHANNEL 9 -CHANNEL 9-

TV program

  • 06:00Channel 9
  • 07:00Channel 9
  • 08:00Channel 9
  • 09:00Channel 9
  • 20:00Channel 9
  • 20:30Channel 9
  • 21:00Channel 9
  • 22:00Channel 9
  • 00:00Channel 9
  • 00:15Channel 9
  • 01:15Channel 9
  • 01:30Channel 9
  • 02:00Channel 9
  • 03:00Channel 9
  • 04:00Channel 9
  • 05:00Channel 9
AE CHANNEL -AE CHANNEL-

TV program

  • 07:30a.Epsilon
  • 07:30a.Epsilon
  • 09:00a.Epsilon
  • 09:00a.Epsilon
  • 10:00a.Epsilon
  • 10:00a.Epsilon
  • 12:00a.Epsilon
  • 12:00a.Epsilon
  • 14:30a.Epsilon
  • 14:30a.Epsilon
  • 16:30a.Epsilon
  • 16:30a.Epsilon
  • 19:00a.Epsilon
  • 19:00a.Epsilon
  • 19:30a.Epsilon
  • 20:00a.Epsilon
  • 20:30a.Epsilon
  • 22:00a.Epsilon
  • 22:00a.Epsilon
  • 23:00a.Epsilon
  • 23:00a.Epsilon
  • 00:00a.Epsilon
  • 00:00a.Epsilon
  • 01:00a.Epsilon
  • 01:00a.Epsilon
  • 01:30a.Epsilon
  • 01:30a.Epsilon
  • 02:30a.Epsilon
  • 02:30a.Epsilon
HIGH TV -HIGH TV-

TV program

  • 06:00High TV
  • 12:00High TV
  • 18:00High TV
  • 00:00High TV
KONTRA -KONTRA-

TV program

  • 10:00Oikozin
  • 11:00Telemarketing
  • 18:00Oikozin
  • 19:00Telemarketing
  • 19:55Kontra News
  • 21:00Chora En Kamino
  • 22:00Epi Tou Piestiriou
  • 00:00Kontra 24
  • 02:00Telemarketing
MAD TV -MAD TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Mad Greekz Top (R)
  • 07:00Morning Hits
  • 09:0015 Super Mad Hits Gr
  • 10:00Xronomhxanh 00s
  • 10:30Brand New Clips
  • 11:00Shazam Top
  • 12:00Like Sta Laika
  • 13:00Zone Classix 90s
  • 13:30Greek Super Heroes
  • 14:0015 Super Mad Hits Gr
  • 15:0015 Super Mad Hits Intl
  • 16:00Loca Report
  • 17:00Ok
  • 19:00Cooler
  • 20:00K - Pop Stars
  • 20:30Music Non Stop Gr
  • 21:00Rock On Mixer
  • 21:30Alternative Local
  • 22:00Sti Diapason
  • 23:00Like Sta Laika
  • 00:00A-Katalilo Urban
  • 01:00Music Non Stop Gr
  • 02:00Like Sta Laika
  • 03:00Music Non Stop Gr
  • 04:00Music Non Stop ?ntl
  • 05:00Music Non Stop Gr
RISE TV -RISE TV-

TV program

  • 06:00/Food
  • 06:20/Culture
  • 06:40/Music
  • 07:00/Fun
  • 07:20/Reportage
  • 07:40/Tech
  • 08:00/Music
  • 08:20/Culture
  • 08:40/Reportage
  • 09:00/Tech
  • 09:20/Fun
  • 09:40/New Gen
  • 10:00/Reportage
  • 10:20/Food
  • 10:40/Tech
  • 11:00/Dialogues
  • 11:30/Reportage
  • 12:00/Reportage
  • 12:20/New Gen
  • 12:40/Fun
  • 13:00/Food
  • 13:20/Culture
  • 13:40/Music
  • 14:00/Fun
  • 14:20/Reportage
  • 14:40/Tech
  • 15:00/Music
  • 15:20/Culture
  • 15:40/Reportage
  • 16:00/Tech
  • 16:20/Fun
  • 16:40/New Gen
  • 17:00/Reportage
  • 17:30/Fun
  • 18:00/Culture
  • 18:20/Music
  • 18:40/Fun
  • 19:00/Music
  • 19:20/New Gen
  • 19:40/Reportage
  • 20:00/Reportage
  • 20:30/Fun
  • 21:00/Culture
  • 21:20/Reportage
  • 21:40/Tech
  • 22:00/Dialogues
  • 22:30/Reportage
  • 23:00/Music
  • 23:20/Fun
  • 23:40/New Gen
  • 00:00/Reportage
  • 00:20/Food
  • 00:40/Tech
  • 01:00/Dialogues
  • 01:30/Culture
  • 02:00/Music
  • 02:20/New Gen
  • 02:40/Fun
  • 03:00/Food
  • 03:20/Culture
  • 03:40/Music
  • 04:00/Fun
  • 04:20/Reportage
  • 04:40/Tech
  • 05:00/Music
NICKELODEON -NICKELODEON-

TV program

  • 06:00Drake & Josh
  • 06:30Drake & Josh
  • 07:00Sponge Bob
  • 07:30Sponge Bob
  • 08:00Zack And Quack
  • 08:30Wonder Pets
  • 09:00Dora The Explorer
  • 09:30Everything's Rosie
  • 10:00Kiva Can Do
  • 10:30Paw Patrol
  • 11:00Shimmer And Shine
  • 11:30Rusty Rivets
  • 12:00Nella The Princess Knight
  • 12:30Alvin!!! And The Chipmunks
  • 13:00Avatar
  • 13:30The Legend Of Korra
  • 14:00Sponge Bob
  • 14:30Winx
  • 15:00Maggie & Bianca Fashion Friends
  • 15:30Kuu Kuu Harajuku
  • 16:00Robot And Monster
  • 16:30Kung Fu Panda
  • 17:00Penguins Of Madagascar
  • 17:30Paw Patrol
  • 18:00Blaze And The Monster Machines
  • 18:30Shimmer And Shine
  • 19:00Sunny Day
  • 19:30Alvin!!! And The Chipmunks
  • 20:00The Deep
  • 20:30Mysticons
  • 21:00Ninjago Masters Of Spinjitzu
  • 21:30Sponge Bob
  • 22:00The Loud House
  • 22:30Welcome To The Wayne
  • 23:00Fairly Odd Parents
  • 23:30Drake & Josh
  • 00:00Drake & Josh
  • 00:30iCarly
  • 01:00The Haunted Hathaways
  • 01:25The Haunted Hathaways
  • 01:50The Thundermans
  • 02:15The Thundermans
  • 02:40School Of Rock
  • 03:05School Of Rock
  • 03:30Hunter Street
  • 03:55Hunter Street
  • 04:20Big Time Rush
  • 04:45Big Time Rush
SMILE -SMILE-

TV program

  • 06:00Pacman
  • 06:30Pacman
  • 07:00Horseland
  • 07:30Zig & Sharko
  • 08:00The Owl
  • 08:30Olivia
  • 09:00Gogo Dino
  • 09:30Badanamu
  • 10:00Cam And Leon
  • 10:30Timo
  • 11:00Nonty
  • 11:30Super Mario
  • 12:00Betsy
  • 12:30Rabbits Invasions
  • 13:00Popples
  • 13:30Super Detectives
  • 14:00Hello Punebula
  • 14:30Zig & Sharko
  • 15:00Angel Friends
  • 15:30Heidi
  • 16:00Kikoriki
  • 16:30Magic Blocks
  • 17:00Three Squirells
  • 17:30Herb Family
  • 18:00Rat - A - Tat
  • 18:30Pacman
  • 19:00Super Yizai
  • 19:30Kikoriki
  • 20:00Maya The Bee
  • 20:30Oggy And The Cockroaches
  • 21:00Power Rangers
  • 21:30Auto Be Good
  • 22:00Gormiti
  • 22:30Telemarketing
  • 23:00Telemarketing
  • 23:30Telemarketing
  • 00:00Informative Programm
  • 00:30Informative Programm
  • 01:00Telemarketing
  • 01:30Telemarketing
  • 02:00Telemarketing
  • 02:30Telemarketing
  • 03:00Sonic
  • 03:30Voopa
  • 04:00Dragon Ball Z
  • 04:30Dragon Ball Z
  • 05:00Dennis
ALERT -ALERT-

TV program

  • 06:00Disagreements & Oppositions - Telemarketing
  • 07:00Anatreptiko Deltio - News (R)
  • 08:00Ta Nea Tis Agoras
  • 09:00Ta Nea Tis Agoras
  • 10:00Disagreements & Oppositions - Telemarketing
  • 11:00Ta Nea Tis Agoras
  • 12:00Ta Nea Tis Agoras
  • 13:00Ta Nea Tis Agoras
  • 14:00Ta Nea Tis Agoras
  • 15:00Ta Nea Tis Agoras
  • 16:00Ta Nea Tis Agoras
  • 17:00Disagreements & Oppositions - Telemarketing
  • 18:00Ta Nea Tis Agoras
  • 19:00Informative Show
  • 19:30Informative Show
  • 20:00Showing Therapy
  • 20:30Anadeikse To
  • 21:00Hlektron Publishing - Telemarketing
  • 22:00Anatreptiko Deltio - News
  • 23:30Disagreements & Oppositions - Telemarketing
  • 00:00Disagreements & Oppositions - Telemarketing
  • 00:20Ta Nea Tis Agoras
  • 01:00Ta Nea Tis Agoras
  • 01:30Ta Nea Tis Agoras
  • 02:30Ta Nea Tis Agoras
  • 03:00Ta Nea Tis Agoras
  • 03:30Ta Nea Tis Agoras
  • 04:00Ta Nea Tis Agoras
  • 05:00Ta Nea Tis Agoras

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the prefecture of Attica, in Central and Northern Euboea, Northwestern Cyclades and the Saronic.

  • NOTOS TV
  • CRETA
  • KPHTH TV
  • KPHTH TV 1
  • NEA TV CRETE
  • SITIA TV
  • AE TV
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
NOTOS TV -NOTOS TV-

TV program

  • 06:30Notos Tv
  • 07:30Notos Tv
  • 08:30Notos Tv
  • 09:00Notos Tv
  • 09:30Notos Tv
  • 10:00Notos Tv
  • 11:00Notos Tv
  • 13:00Notos Tv
  • 14:00Notos Tv
  • 15:00Notos Tv
  • 16:00Notos Tv
  • 17:00Notos Tv
  • 18:00Notos Tv
  • 18:30Notos Tv
  • 19:30Notos Tv
  • 20:00Notos Tv
  • 21:00Notos Tv
  • 22:00Notos Tv
  • 23:30Notos Tv
  • 00:00Notos Tv
  • 01:30Notos Tv
  • 04:30Notos Tv
CRETA -CRETA-

TV program

  • 06:00On Air
  • 06:00On Air
  • 07:00Live With Antigoni
  • 07:00Live With Antigoni
  • 10:00On Air
  • 10:00On Air
  • 11:00Food Project
  • 11:00Food Project
  • 12:00Yes I Do
  • 12:00Yes I Do
  • 13:00Telemarketing
  • 13:00Telemarketing
  • 14:00Life ?nd Health
  • 14:00Life ?nd Health
  • 15:00On Air
  • 15:00On Air
  • 15:45Live With Antigoni
  • 15:45Live With Antigoni
  • 17:00Creta News
  • 17:20Live With Antigoni
  • 18:45On Air
  • 18:45On Air
  • 19:30Creta News
  • 19:30Creta News
  • 21:30On Air
  • 21:30On Air
  • 22:00Exikodomo
  • 22:00Exikodomo
  • 23:00On Air
  • 23:00On Air
  • 00:00Creta News
  • 00:00Creta News
  • 02:00Live With Antigoni
  • 02:00Live With Antigoni
  • 04:00Traveling ?o Crete
  • 04:00Traveling ?o Crete
  • 05:00On Air
  • 05:00On Air
KPHTH TV -KPHTH TV-

TV program

  • 06:30KRHTH TV
  • 06:30KRHTH TV
  • 08:30KRHTH TV
  • 08:30KRHTH TV
  • 09:00KRHTH TV
  • 09:00KRHTH TV
  • 09:30KRHTH TV
  • 09:30KRHTH TV
  • 10:00KRHTH TV
  • 10:00KRHTH TV
  • 10:30KRHTH TV
  • 10:30KRHTH TV
  • 11:30KRHTH TV
  • 11:30KRHTH TV
  • 12:20KRHTH TV
  • 12:20KRHTH TV
  • 12:45KRHTH TV
  • 12:45KRHTH TV
  • 13:00KRHTH TV
  • 13:00KRHTH TV
  • 13:20KRHTH TV
  • 13:20KRHTH TV
  • 13:50KRHTH TV
  • 13:50KRHTH TV
  • 14:30KRHTH TV
  • 14:30KRHTH TV
  • 15:00KRHTH TV
  • 15:00KRHTH TV
  • 17:30KRHTH TV
  • 17:30KRHTH TV
  • 18:00KRHTH TV
  • 18:00KRHTH TV
  • 20:00KRHTH TV
  • 20:00KRHTH TV
  • 20:30KRHTH TV
  • 20:30KRHTH TV
  • 21:50KRHTH TV
  • 21:50KRHTH TV
  • 22:20KRHTH TV
  • 22:20KRHTH TV
  • 00:20KRHTH TV
  • 00:20KRHTH TV
  • 02:00KRHTH TV
  • 02:00KRHTH TV
  • 04:30KRHTH TV
  • 04:30KRHTH TV
KPHTH TV 1 -KPHTH TV 1-

TV program

  • 06:00Pacman
  • 06:00Movie
  • 06:30Pacman
  • 06:30Movie
  • 07:00Horseland
  • 07:00Horseland
  • 07:30Zig & Sharko
  • 07:30Zig & Sharko
  • 08:00The Owl
  • 08:00The Owl
  • 08:30Olivia
  • 08:30Olivia
  • 09:00Gogo Dino
  • 09:00Gogo Dino
  • 09:30Badanamu
  • 09:30Badanamu
  • 10:00Cam And Leon
  • 10:00Cam And Leon
  • 10:30Timo
  • 10:30Timo
  • 11:00Nonty
  • 11:00Nonty
  • 11:30Super Mario
  • 11:30Super Mario
  • 12:00Betsy
  • 12:00Betsy
  • 12:30Rabbits Invasions
  • 12:30Rabbits Invasions
  • 13:00Popples
  • 13:00Popples
  • 13:30Super Detectives
  • 13:30Super Detectives
  • 14:00Hello Punebula
  • 14:00Hello Punebula
  • 14:30Zig & Sharko
  • 14:30Zig & Sharko
  • 15:00Angel Friends
  • 15:00Angel Friends
  • 15:30Heidi
  • 15:30Heidi
  • 16:00Kikoriki
  • 16:00Kikoriki
  • 16:30Magic Blocks
  • 16:30Magic Blocks
  • 17:00Three Squirells
  • 17:00Three Squirells
  • 17:30Herb Family
  • 17:30Herb Family
  • 18:00Rat - A - Tat
  • 18:00Rat - A - Tat
  • 18:30Pacman
  • 18:30Pacman
  • 19:00Super Yizai
  • 19:00Super Yizai
  • 19:30Kikoriki
  • 19:30Yesterday, Today, Tomorrow
  • 20:00Maya The Bee
  • 20:00Telemarketing
  • 20:30Oggy And The Cockroaches
  • 20:30Informative Programm
  • 21:00Power Rangers
  • 21:00Informative Programm
  • 21:30Auto Be Good
  • 21:30Informative Programm
  • 22:00Gormiti
  • 22:00Informative Programm
  • 22:30Telemarketing
  • 22:30Informative Programm
  • 23:00Telemarketing
  • 23:00Informative Programm
  • 23:30Telemarketing
  • 23:30Informative Programm
  • 00:00Informative Programm
  • 00:00Movie
  • 00:30Informative Programm
  • 00:30Movie
  • 01:00Telemarketing
  • 01:00Movie
  • 01:30Telemarketing
  • 01:30Movie
  • 02:00Telemarketing
  • 02:00Movie
  • 02:30Telemarketing
  • 02:30Movie
  • 03:00Sonic
  • 03:00Movie
  • 03:30Movie
  • 03:30Voopa
  • 04:00Dragon Ball Z
  • 04:00Movie
  • 04:30Dragon Ball Z
  • 04:30Movie
  • 05:00Movie
  • 05:00Dennis
NEA TV CRETE -NEA TV CRETE-

TV program

  • 06:00Nea TV Crete
  • 06:00Nea TV Crete
  • 07:00Nea TV Crete
  • 07:00Nea TV Crete
  • 07:30Nea TV Crete
  • 08:00Nea TV Crete
  • 08:00Nea TV Crete
  • 09:00Nea TV Crete
  • 09:00Nea TV Crete
  • 09:30Nea TV Crete
  • 09:30Nea TV Crete
  • 14:30Nea TV Crete
  • 14:30Nea TV Crete
  • 15:00Nea TV Crete
  • 15:00Nea TV Crete
  • 15:30Nea TV Crete
  • 16:00Nea TV Crete
  • 16:00Nea TV Crete
  • 17:30Nea TV Crete
  • 17:55Nea TV Crete
  • 18:30Nea TV Crete
  • 18:30Nea TV Crete
  • 19:30Nea TV Crete
  • 19:30Nea TV Crete
  • 20:00Nea TV Crete
  • 20:30Nea TV Crete
  • 20:30Nea TV Crete
  • 21:35Nea TV Crete
  • 21:35Nea TV Crete
  • 22:30Nea TV Crete
  • 22:30Nea TV Crete
  • 00:00Nea TV Crete
  • 00:00Nea TV Crete
  • 00:10Nea TV Crete
  • 00:30Nea TV Crete
  • 00:30Nea TV Crete
  • 00:40Nea TV Crete
  • 01:30Nea TV Crete
  • 02:00Nea TV Crete
  • 02:20Nea TV Crete
  • 03:00Nea TV Crete
  • 03:10Nea TV Crete
  • 04:10Nea TV Crete
  • 04:30Nea TV Crete
  • 05:00Nea TV Crete
  • 05:00Nea TV Crete
SITIA TV -SITIA TV-

TV program

  • 06:00SITIA
  • 07:00SITIA
  • 08:00SITIA
  • 09:00SITIA
  • 14:00SITIA
  • 15:00SITIA
  • 16:00SITIA
  • 17:00SITIA
  • 19:00SITIA
  • 20:00SITIA
  • 21:00SITIA
  • 22:00SITIA
  • 23:00SITIA
  • 00:00SITIA
  • 01:00SITIA
  • 02:00SITIA
  • 03:00SITIA
  • 04:00SITIA
  • 05:00SITIA
AE TV -AE TV-

TV program

  • 06:30AE TV
  • 08:00AE TV
  • 10:00AE TV
  • 11:00AE TV
  • 13:00AE TV
  • 14:45AE TV
  • 17:00AE TV
  • 19:30AE TV
  • 20:00AE TV
  • 21:00AE TV
  • 22:30AE TV
  • 23:30AE TV
  • 00:30AE TV
  • 01:30AE TV
  • 02:00AE TV
  • 03:00AE TV
  • 04:30AE TV

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the prefectures of Heraklion, Lasithi, Rethymno and Chania.

  • AIGAIOTV
  • DIMOTIKI TILEORASI KO
  • IRIDA TV
  • THARRI
  • SAMIAKI TV
  • KOSMOS
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
AIGAIOTV -AIGAIOTV-

TV program

  • 06:00Aigaio TV
  • 07:00Aigaio TV
  • 09:00Aigaio TV
  • 10:00Aigaio TV
  • 10:45Aigaio TV
  • 11:15Aigaio TV
  • 12:15Aigaio TV
  • 14:00Aigaio TV
  • 15:00Aigaio TV
  • 17:00Aigaio TV
  • 17:30Aigaio TV
  • 18:30Aigaio TV
  • 20:00Aigaio TV
  • 21:00Aigaio TV
  • 22:05Aigaio TV
  • 23:15Aigaio TV
  • 00:00Aigaio TV
  • 00:15Aigaio TV
  • 02:15Aigaio TV
  • 03:45Aigaio TV
  • 04:30Aigaio TV
  • 05:00Aigaio TV
DIMOTIKI TILEORASI KO -DIMOTIKI TILEORASI KO-

TV program

  • 06:00Dimotiki Tileorasi Ko
  • 12:00Dimotiki Tileorasi Ko
  • 18:00Dimotiki Tileorasi Ko
  • 00:00Dimotiki Tileorasi Ko
IRIDA TV -IRIDA TV-

TV program

  • 06:00IRIDA
  • 07:00IRIDA
  • 08:00IRIDA
  • 09:00IRIDA
  • 14:00IRIDA
  • 15:00IRIDA
  • 16:00IRIDA
  • 17:00IRIDA
  • 20:00IRIDA
  • 20:30IRIDA
  • 21:00IRIDA
  • 22:00IRIDA
  • 23:00IRIDA
  • 00:00IRIDA
  • 01:00IRIDA
  • 02:00IRIDA
  • 03:00IRIDA
  • 04:00IRIDA
THARRI -THARRI-

TV program

  • 06:00Tharri
  • 12:00Tharri
  • 18:00Tharri
  • 00:00Tharri
SAMIAKI TV -SAMIAKI TV-

TV program

  • 06:30SAT TV
  • 06:30SAT TV
  • 07:00SAT TV
  • 07:00SAT TV
  • 08:00SAT TV
  • 08:00SAT TV
  • 09:00SAT TV
  • 09:00SAT TV
  • 11:00SAT TV
  • 11:00SAT TV
  • 12:00SAT TV
  • 12:00SAT TV
  • 13:00SAT TV
  • 13:00SAT TV
  • 14:00SAT TV
  • 14:00SAT TV
  • 15:00SAT TV
  • 15:00SAT TV
  • 15:30SAT TV
  • 15:30SAT TV
  • 16:30SAT TV
  • 16:30SAT TV
  • 17:00SAT TV
  • 17:00SAT TV
  • 18:00SAT TV
  • 18:00SAT TV
  • 19:00SAT TV
  • 19:00SAT TV
  • 19:30SAT TV
  • 19:30SAT TV
  • 21:00SAT TV
  • 21:00SAT TV
  • 22:00SAT TV
  • 22:00SAT TV
  • 00:00SAT TV
  • 00:00SAT TV
  • 01:00SAT TV
  • 01:00SAT TV
  • 02:00SAT TV
  • 02:00SAT TV
  • 03:00SAT TV
  • 03:00SAT TV
  • 04:00SAT TV
  • 04:00SAT TV
  • 04:30SAT TV
  • 04:30SAT TV
KOSMOS -KOSMOS-

TV program

  • 06:30TV Kosmos
  • 06:30TV Kosmos
  • 08:30TV Kosmos
  • 08:30TV Kosmos
  • 09:30TV Kosmos
  • 09:30TV Kosmos
  • 10:00TV Kosmos
  • 10:00TV Kosmos
  • 11:00TV Kosmos
  • 11:00TV Kosmos
  • 12:00TV Kosmos
  • 12:00TV Kosmos
  • 14:00TV Kosmos
  • 14:00TV Kosmos
  • 16:00TV Kosmos
  • 16:00TV Kosmos
  • 17:00TV Kosmos
  • 17:00TV Kosmos
  • 18:00TV Kosmos
  • 18:00TV Kosmos
  • 19:30TV Kosmos
  • 19:30TV Kosmos
  • 20:30TV Kosmos
  • 20:30TV Kosmos
  • 22:00TV Kosmos
  • 22:00TV Kosmos
  • 23:15TV Kosmos
  • 23:15TV Kosmos
  • 00:15TV Kosmos
  • 00:15TV Kosmos
  • 02:00TV Kosmos
  • 02:00TV Kosmos
  • 03:00TV Kosmos
  • 03:00TV Kosmos
  • 04:00TV Kosmos
  • 04:00TV Kosmos
  • 05:00TV Kosmos
  • 05:00TV Kosmos

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the prefectures of Dodecanese and Samos.

  • SYROS TV1
  • VOLCANO
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
SYROS TV1 -SYROS TV1 -

TV program

  • 06:00Syros TV1
  • 09:00Syros TV1
  • 10:00Syros TV1
  • 11:00Syros TV1
  • 12:00Syros TV1
  • 13:00Syros TV1
  • 14:00Syros TV1
  • 16:00Syros TV1
  • 17:30Syros TV1
  • 18:30Syros TV1
  • 19:00Syros TV1
  • 20:00Syros TV1
  • 21:00Syros TV1
  • 22:00Syros TV1
  • 23:20Syros TV1
  • 00:20Syros TV1
  • 01:20Syros TV1
  • 02:15Syros TV1
  • 03:15Syros TV1
VOLCANO -VOLCANO-

TV program

  • 06:00Volcano
  • 12:00Volcano
  • 18:00Volcano
  • 00:00Volcano

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the Cyclades prefecture.

  • ALITHEIA TV
  • PATRIDA TV
  • TVM
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 0:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
ALITHEIA TV -ALITHEIA TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Alitheia TV
  • 12:00Alitheia TV
  • 18:00Alitheia TV
  • 00:00Alitheia TV
PATRIDA TV -PATRIDA TV-

TV program

  • 06:00Patrida TV
  • 12:00Patrida TV
  • 18:00Patrida TV
  • 00:00Patrida TV
TVM -TVM-

TV program

  • 06:00TVM
  • 12:00TVM
  • 18:00TVM
  • 00:00TVM

TV channels appearing in the service broadcast in the islands of Lesbos, Limnos, Chios and Psara.